Live3s Logo

Austria Erste Division Livescore - Austria Erste Division Live Scores & Results

12/07 02:25
Postp. 
 Grazer AK
Kapfenberg Superfund 
11/07 21:00
FT 
 Juniors OO
Dornbirn 
11/07 20:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
11/07 02:25
 
 SV Horn
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
11/07 00:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Wien Youth 
11/07 00:30
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
Blau Weiss Linz 
11/07 00:30
FT 
 Lafnitz
SKU Amstetten 
05/07 16:30
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Grazer AK 
04/07 21:00
FT 
 Dornbirn
Lafnitz 
04/07 02:25
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
SV Ried 
04/07 00:30
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
SV Horn 
04/07 00:30
FT 
 Liefering
Austria Lustenau 
28/06 02:25
FT 
 Lafnitz
Wacker Innsbruck 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Juniors OO
SKU Amstetten 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Liefering
Kapfenberg Superfund 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Grazer AK
Dornbirn 
27/06 02:25
FT 
 SV Ried
Blau Weiss Linz 
27/06 00:40
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
SV Horn 
25/06 00:30
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Kapfenberg Superfund 1
25/06 00:30
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
25/06 00:15
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Liefering 
24/06 00:30
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Lustenau 
24/06 00:30
FT 
1 Juniors OO
SV Ried 1
24/06 00:30
FT 
 SV Horn
Lafnitz 
21/06 16:30
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
SKU Amstetten 
21/06 02:25
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Juniors OO 1
20/06 00:30
FT 
 SV Ried
Austria Wien Youth 
20/06 00:30
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SV Horn 
20/06 00:30
FT 
 Liefering
Dornbirn 
20/06 00:30
FT 
 Grazer AK
Wacker Innsbruck 
15/06 02:25
FT 
 Austria Klagenfurt
Lafnitz 
14/06 21:00
FT 
1 Austria Wien Youth
Liefering 
14/06 20:30
FT 
1 Wacker Innsbruck
Blau Weiss Linz 
14/06 16:30
FT 
 SV Ried
Kapfenberg Superfund 
14/06 16:30
FT 
 Floridsdorfer Ac
Austria Lustenau 
14/06 02:25
FT 
 SV Horn
SKU Amstetten 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Juniors OO
Grazer AK 
13/06 21:00
FT 
 Dornbirn
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
12/06 02:25
FT 
 Liefering
Floridsdorfer Ac 
11/06 16:30
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Klagenfurt 
11/06 00:30
FT 
1 Austria Lustenau
Juniors OO 
11/06 00:30
FT 
1 Kapfenberg Superfund
Dornbirn 
11/06 00:30
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Wacker Innsbruck 
11/06 00:30
FT 
 Lafnitz
Austria Wien Youth 
11/06 00:30
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
SV Horn 
11/06 00:30
FT 
 Grazer AK
SV Ried 
07/06 16:30
FT 
 Austria Klagenfurt
Kapfenberg Superfund 
07/06 02:25
FT 
 Grazer AK
Austria Lustenau 1
06/06 21:00
FT 
 Juniors OO
Wacker Innsbruck 2
06/06 02:25
FT 
 SV Ried
Lafnitz 
06/06 00:30
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Blau Weiss Linz 
06/06 00:30
FT 
 SV Horn
Liefering 1
06/06 00:30
FT 
2 Dornbirn
SKU Amstetten 
06/06 00:30
FT 
 Floridsdorfer Ac
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
11/03 02:00
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Juniors OO 
08/03 17:30
FT 
1 SKU Amstetten
SV Ried 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien Youth 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Liefering
Lafnitz 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Floridsdorfer Ac 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 Austria Klagenfurt
Dornbirn