Live3s Logo

Western Australia Premier League Livescore - Western Australia Premier League Live Scores & Results

12/08 19:30
FT 
 Cockburn City
Willip 
12/08 19:30
FT 
 Perth SC
Armadale 1
12/08 19:30
FT 
 Floreat Athena
Perth Glory Am 
12/08 19:30
FT 
 Bayswater City
ECU Joondalup 
12/08 19:30
FT 
 Inglewood United
Rocking Ham City 
12/08 19:00
FT 
 Sorrento
Balcatta 
08/08 15:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Cockburn City 
08/08 15:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena
ECU Joondalup 
08/08 15:00
FT 
 Balcatta
Willip 
08/08 15:00
FT 
 Sorrento
Inglewood United 
08/08 15:00
FT 
 Rocking Ham City
Perth SC 
08/08 15:00
FT 
 Armadale
Bayswater City 2
01/08 15:00
FT 
 Willip
Floreat Athena 
01/08 15:00
FT 
 Cockburn City
Sorrento 
01/08 15:00
FT 
 ECU Joondalup
Armadale 
01/08 15:00
FT 
 Bayswater City
Perth Glory Am 
01/08 15:00
FT 
 Inglewood United
Perth SC 
01/08 15:00
FT 
 Rocking Ham City
Balcatta 
25/07 15:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
ECU Joondalup 
25/07 15:00
FT 
 Armadale
Willip 
25/07 15:00
FT 
1 Floreat Athena
Rocking Ham City 2
25/07 15:00
FT 
 Balcatta
Perth SC 
25/07 15:00
FT 
 Sorrento
Bayswater City 1
25/07 15:00
FT 
1 Inglewood United
Cockburn City 
18/07 15:00
FT 
 Willip
Perth Glory Am 
18/07 15:00
FT 
 Perth SC
Cockburn City 
18/07 15:00
FT 
 ECU Joondalup
Sorrento 1
18/07 15:00
FT 
 Bayswater City
Inglewood United 
18/07 15:00
FT 
 Balcatta
Floreat Athena 
18/07 15:00
FT 
 Rocking Ham City
Armadale 
11/07 15:00
FT 
 Armadale
Balcatta 
11/07 15:00
FT 
1 Perth SC
Floreat Athena 
11/07 15:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Rocking Ham City 
11/07 15:00
FT 
 Cockburn City
Bayswater City 
11/07 15:00
FT 
1 Sorrento
Willip 
11/07 15:00
FT 
1 Inglewood United
ECU Joondalup 1
04/07 15:00
FT 
 ECU Joondalup
Cockburn City 1
04/07 15:00
FT 
 Balcatta
Perth Glory Am 
04/07 15:00
FT 
2 Rocking Ham City
Sorrento 
04/07 15:00
FT 
1 Willip
Inglewood United 
04/07 15:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena
Armadale 
03/07 19:30
FT 
 Bayswater City
Perth SC 
03/04 15:00
 
 Bayswater City
ECU Joondalup 
03/04 15:00
 
 Armadale
Inglewood United 
03/04 15:00
 
 Cockburn City
Perth SC 
03/04 15:00
 
 Balcatta
Floreat Athena 
03/04 15:00
 
 Sorrento
Willip 
03/04 15:00
 
 Rocking Ham City
Perth Glory Am 
28/03 15:00
 
 Willip
Floreat Athena 
28/03 15:00
 
 Perth SC
Rocking Ham City 
28/03 15:00
 
 ECU Joondalup
Cockburn City 
28/03 15:00
 
 Sorrento
Armadale 
28/03 15:00
 
 Inglewood United
Bayswater City 
28/03 15:00
 
 Perth Glory Am
Balcatta 
21/03 15:00
 
 Willip
Armadale 
21/03 15:00
 
 Cockburn City
Inglewood United 
21/03 15:00
 
 Floreat Athena
Perth Glory Am 
21/03 15:00
 
 ECU Joondalup
Rocking Ham City 
21/03 15:00
 
 Balcatta
Perth SC 
20/03 19:30
 
 Bayswater City
Sorrento