Live3s Logo

Western Australia NPL U20 Livescore - Western Australia NPL U20 Live Scores & Results

08/08 13:00
FT 
1 Rockingham City U20
Perth Sc U20 
08/08 13:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena U20
Ecu Joondalup U20 1
08/08 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Cockburn City U20 
08/08 13:00
FT 
 Armadale U20
Bayswater City U20 
01/08 13:00
FT 
 Gwelup Croatia U20
Floreat Athena U20 
01/08 13:00
FT 
 Ecu Joondalup U20
Armadale U20 
01/08 13:00
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Perth Glory Am 
01/08 13:00
FT 
 Cockburn City U20
Sorrento U20 
01/08 13:00
FT 
 Inglewood United U20
Perth Sc U20 
01/08 13:00
FT 
 Rockingham City U20
Balcatta U20 
25/07 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Ecu Joondalup U20 
25/07 13:00
 
 Armadale U20
Gwelup Croatia U20 
25/07 13:00
FT 
 Balcatta U20
Perth Sc U20 
25/07 13:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena U20
Rockingham City U20 
25/07 13:00
FT 
 Sorrento U20
Bayswater City U20 
25/07 13:00
FT 
 Inglewood United U20
Cockburn City U20 1
18/07 13:00
FT 
 Gwelup Croatia U20
Perth Glory Am 
18/07 13:00
FT 
 Perth Sc U20
Cockburn City U20 
18/07 13:00
FT 
 Balcatta U20
Floreat Athena U20 
18/07 13:00
FT 
 Ecu Joondalup U20
Sorrento U20 
18/07 13:00
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Inglewood United U20 
18/07 13:00
FT 
 Rockingham City U20
Armadale U20 
11/07 13:00
FT 
 Sorrento U20
Gwelup Croatia U20 1
11/07 13:00
FT 
 Inglewood United U20
Ecu Joondalup U20 
11/07 13:00
FT 
 Armadale U20
Balcatta U20 
11/07 13:00
FT 
 Perth Sc U20
Floreat Athena U20 
11/07 13:00
FT 
 Cockburn City U20
Bayswater City U20 
11/07 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Rockingham City U20 
04/07 13:00
FT 
 Ecu Joondalup U20
Cockburn City U20 
04/07 13:00
FT 
 Rockingham City U20
Sorrento U20 1
04/07 13:00
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Perth Sc U20 
04/07 13:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena U20
Armadale U20 
04/07 13:00
FT 
 Gwelup Croatia U20
Inglewood United U20 
04/07 13:00
FT 
 Balcatta U20
Perth Glory Am 
28/03 13:00
 
 Perth Sc U20
Rockingham City U20 
28/03 13:00
 
 Sorrento U20
Armadale U20 
28/03 13:00
 
 Inglewood United U20
Bayswater City U20 
28/03 13:00
 
 Perth Glory Am
Balcatta U20 
15/03 11:30
 
 Rockdale City Suns U20
Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20 1
15/03 10:00
FT 
 North Shore Mariners U20
Sydney U20 
14/03 14:00
 
1 Manly United U20
Sydney United 58 U20 
14/03 12:00
 
 Marconi Stallions U20
Sydney Olympic U20 
08/03 13:30
FT 
 Sydney U20
Marconi Stallions U20 
08/03 12:30
FT 
 Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20
Sydney Olympic U20 
01/03 14:05
 
2 Marconi Stallions U20
Sutherland Sharks U20 
01/03 10:45
FT 
 Sydney Olympic U20
Wollongong Wolves U20 
01/03 10:00
FT 
 Blacktown City U20
Sydney United 58 U20 
29/02 13:00
FT 
 North Shore Mariners U20
Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20 
14/09 12:15
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Perth Sc U20 
10/09 18:00
 
 Perth Sc U20
Cockburn City U20 
07/09 12:30
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Perth Sc U20 
31/08 13:00
 
 Inglewood United U20
Perth Glory Am 
24/08 17:10
 
1 Rockdale City Suns U20
Sutherland Sharks U20 
24/08 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Bayswater City U20 
18/08 13:00
 
 Perth Glory Am
Cockburn City U20 
11/08 11:00
 
 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Blacktown City U20 
11/08 11:00
FT 
 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20 
11/08 11:00
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns U20
Sutherland Sharks U20 
11/08 11:00
 
 Sydney United 58 U20
Manly United U20 
11/08 11:00
FT 
 South Coast Wolves U20
Marconi Stallions U20