Live3s Logo

Australia Victorian Premier League Livescore - Australia Victorian Premier League Live Scores & Results

03/04 17:00
 
 Bentleigh Greens
Oakleigh Cannons 
27/03 17:00
 
 Heidelberg United
Bentleigh Greens 
20/03 17:15
 
 Bentleigh Greens
Avondale Heights 
15/03 14:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Port Melbourne Sharks 
14/03 17:00
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Melbourne Knights 
14/03 16:30
FT 
 Hume City
Bentleigh Greens 
14/03 15:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
South Melbourne 
14/03 14:00
FT 
 St Albans Saints
Eastern Lions Sc 
13/03 17:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Heidelberg United 
13/03 17:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully Cavaliers 
09/03 16:00
FT 
 Eastern Lions Sc
Dandenong Thunder 
06/03 17:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Avondale Heights 
06/03 17:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Altona Magic 
06/03 17:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
St Albans Saints 
06/03 17:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Heidelberg United 
06/03 16:45
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
South Melbourne 
06/03 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Hume City 
01/03 14:00
FT 
 St Albans Saints
Melbourne Knights 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Hume City
Dandenong City Sc 
29/02 16:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Bentleigh Greens 
29/02 14:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Altona Magic 
28/02 17:30
FT 
1 Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne 
28/02 17:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Avondale Heights 
28/02 16:45
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Eastern Lions Sc 
23/02 14:00
FT 
 South Melbourne
Eastern Lions Sc 1
22/02 15:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Avondale Heights 
21/02 17:30
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
St Albans Saints 
21/02 17:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg United 
21/02 17:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Hume City 
21/02 16:45
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Bentleigh Greens 
21/02 16:30
FT 
1 Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder 
16/02 15:00
FT 
 Eastern Lions Sc
Bentleigh Greens 
16/02 14:00
FT 
 St Albans Saints
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
15/02 17:00
FT 
1 Hume City
Altona Magic 2
15/02 16:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong City Sc 1
14/02 16:45
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Melbourne Knights 1
14/02 16:30
FT 
 South Melbourne
Heidelberg United 
13/02 16:45
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Avondale Heights 1
15/09 16:30
AET 
 Avondale Heights
Bentleigh Greens 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Bentleigh Greens win
15/09 10:30
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Fc Bulleen Lions 
07/09 16:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Bentleigh Greens 
07/09 12:00
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Oakleigh Cannons 1
31/08 17:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Hume City 
25/08 13:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Dandenong City Sc 
25/08 13:00
 
 Bentleigh Greens
Avondale Heights 
25/08 13:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Pascoe Vale Sc 
25/08 13:00
 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
25/08 13:00
 
 South Melbourne
Heidelberg United 
25/08 13:00
 
 Hume City
Kingston City 
25/08 13:00
 
 Dandenong Thunder
Melbourne Knights 
19/08 18:30
FT 
1 Kingston City
Dandenong City Sc 
18/08 14:00
FT 
 South Melbourne
Altona Magic 
18/08 13:00
 
 Melbourne Knights
Hume City 
17/08 16:00
 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Bentleigh Greens 
17/08 13:05
 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Dandenong Thunder 1
17/08 12:45
 
 Avondale Heights
Heidelberg United 
16/08 18:15
 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Oakleigh Cannons 
09/08 17:50
 
 Heidelberg United
Oakleigh Cannons 
03/08 17:00
 
 Dandenong Thunder
Pascoe Vale Sc 1
03/08 16:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Avondale Heights