Live3s Logo

Australia New South Wales Premier League Livescore - Australia New South Wales Premier League Live Scores & Results

25/10 12:00
AET 
 Rockdale City Suns
Sydney United 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [2-4],
18/10 12:00
FT 
1 South Coast Wolves
Sydney United 1
17/10 16:05
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns
Sydney Olympic 
11/10 12:00
FT 
 South Coast Wolves
Manly United 
10/10 16:00
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Sydney Olympic 
09/10 16:30
FT 
 Blacktown City Demons
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
09/10 16:00
FT 
 Marconi Stallions
Sydney FC U21 
04/10 12:45
FT 
 Sydney FC U21
South Coast Wolves 
03/10 17:00
FT 
 Sydney Olympic
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
02/10 17:40
FT 
 Blacktown City Demons
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
02/10 17:30
FT 
 Manly United
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
27/09 13:00
 
 Rockdale City Suns
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
27/09 12:30
FT 
 South Coast Wolves
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
26/09 17:00
 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Sydney FC U21 
26/09 14:10
FT 
 Marconi Stallions
Manly United 
25/09 17:30
 
 Blacktown City Demons
Sydney United 
20/09 16:30
FT 
 Sydney FC U21
Rockdale City Suns 
20/09 13:00
FT 
 Sydney United
Marconi Stallions 
20/09 12:30
FT 
 South Coast Wolves
Sydney Olympic 
18/09 17:30
 
 Manly United
Blacktown City Demons 
18/09 17:00
FT 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
13/09 13:00
FT 
 Sydney Olympic
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
13/09 13:00
FT 
 Sydney United
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
12/09 14:00
FT 
 Marconi Stallions
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
06/09 13:10
FT 
 Sydney United
Sydney FC U21 
06/09 13:00
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
05/09 14:00
 
 Marconi Stallions
Sydney Olympic 
04/09 17:30
FT 
 Manly United
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
30/08 13:00
FT 
 Sydney Olympic
Rockdale City Suns 
30/08 13:00
FT 
 Sydney United
South Coast Wolves 
29/08 17:00
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
29/08 17:00
FT 
 Sydney FC U21
Manly United 
23/08 14:00
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns
Blacktown City Demons 
22/08 17:00
 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Sydney United 
22/08 14:00
FT 
1 Marconi Stallions
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
21/08 17:00
FT 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney FC U21 
16/08 13:00
FT 
 Sydney United
Manly United 
15/08 17:00
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Rockdale City Suns 
14/08 17:30
FT 
 Blacktown City Demons
Sydney Olympic 
14/08 17:00
FT 
1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
09/08 16:50
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns
Marconi Stallions 
08/08 17:45
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Blacktown City Demons 
07/08 17:30
FT 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
South Coast Wolves 
07/08 17:30
FT 
 Manly United
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
02/08 15:00
FT 
 Sydney FC U21
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
02/08 13:00
FT 
 Sydney United
Sydney Olympic 
02/08 12:30
FT 
 South Coast Wolves
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
31/07 17:30
FT 
 Manly United
Rockdale City Suns 
31/07 17:00
FT 
1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Marconi Stallions 
29/03 13:00
 
 Blacktown City Demons
Sydney FC U21 
29/03 13:00
 
 Rockdale City Suns
South Coast Wolves 
28/03 13:00
 
 Sutherland Sharks
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
28/03 13:00
 
 Manly United
Sydney Olympic 
28/03 13:00
 
 Marconi Stallions
Sydney United 
22/03 16:30
 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Manly United 
22/03 15:30
 
 Sydney FC U21
Sutherland Sharks 
22/03 15:00
 
 Sydney United
Rockdale City Suns 
22/03 13:00
 
 Sydney Olympic
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
22/03 11:30
 
 South Coast Wolves
Marconi Stallions 
15/03 13:30
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns
APIA Leichhardt Tigers