Live3s Logo

Armenia Cup Livescore - Armenia Cup Live Scores & Results

24/06 23:45
FT 
1 Gandzasar Kapan
Avan Academy 
24/06 21:30
FT 
1 Noah
Urartu 
11/03 22:00
FT 
 Urartu
Noia 1
11/03 18:30
FT 
 Avan Academy
Gandzasar Kapan 
27/11 18:30
FT 
1 Lori Vanadzor
Urartu 
27/11 18:30
FT 
1 Gandzasar Kapan
Alashkert 
27/11 18:00
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Avan Academy 
27/11 18:00
FT 
 Van
Noia 
03/11 19:30
FT 
 Noah
Ararat Yerevan 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Torpedo Yerevan
Alashkert 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 West Armenia
Avan Academy 
02/11 20:00
AET 
 Pyunik
Urartu 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-5], Urartu win
01/11 19:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Shirak 
06/09 21:00
FT 
 Torpedo Yerevan
Masis 
06/09 21:00
FT 
 West Armenia
Ani Yerevan 
06/09 21:00
FT 
 Aragats
Van 
08/05 23:30
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Alashkert 
22/04 20:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Avan Academy 
22/04 20:00
Postp. 
 Lori Vanadzor
Urartu 
03/04 18:00
FT 
 Urartu
Lori Vanadzor 
03/04 18:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
Alashkert 
08/11 18:00
FT 
1 Ararat Yerevan
Urartu 
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Pyunik 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Avan Academy 
07/11 18:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Artsakh 
25/10 22:00
FT 
 Pyunik
Lori Vanadzor 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
Gandzasar Kapan 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Artsakh
Alashkert 
24/10 19:00
FT 
1 Urartu
Ararat Yerevan 
04/10 18:00
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Junior Sevan 
04/10 18:00
FT 
 Shirak
Artsakh 
03/10 20:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
Yerevan 
03/10 18:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
20/09 20:20
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Lori Vanadzor 
20/09 20:00
FT 
1 Yerevan
Avan Academy 
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Artsakh
Shirak 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan 
16/05 23:00
AET 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Alashkert 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Gandzasar Kapan win
18/04 20:00
FT 
 Shirak
Gandzasar Kapan 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Urartu 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Urartu
Alashkert 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Shirak 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Shirak 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Eli Wienbar Nantes
Pyunik 
11/10 19:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
Gandzasar Kapan 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Pyunik
Eli Wienbar Nantes 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Avan Academy 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 NK Celik
Ararat Yerevan 
24/05 23:00
FT 
 Shirak
Pyunik 
26/04 20:00
FT 
 Shirak
Gandzasar Kapan 
25/04 20:00
FT 
1 Urartu
Pyunik 
12/04 20:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Shirak 
11/04 20:00
FT 
 Pyunik
Urartu 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Pyunik
Alashkert 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Shirak
Kotayk Abovyan 
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Urartu
Ararat Yerevan 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Kotayk Abovyan
Shirak 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Urartu 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Pyunik 
04/05 23:00
FT 
 MIKA Ashtarak
Urartu