Live3s Logo

Argentina Primera Division Livescore - Argentina Primera Division Live Scores & Results

10/03 08:10
FT 
 Estudiantes
Racing Club 
10/03 06:00
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Velez Sarsfield 
09/03 08:50
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Colon 
09/03 08:45
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Godoy Cruz 
09/03 06:40
FT 
 Independiente
Central Cordoba Sde 
09/03 04:35
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Lanus 
08/03 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
River Plate 
08/03 08:00
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP 
08/03 05:00
FT 
 CA Banfield
CA Huracan 
08/03 05:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Patronato Parana 1
07/03 08:10
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central 
07/03 06:00
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Aldosivi 
05/03 06:10
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz 
03/03 08:10
FT 
 CA Huracan
Independiente 
03/03 06:00
FT 
 Patronato Parana
Talleres Cordoba 
02/03 08:45
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors 
02/03 06:40
FT 
 Lanus
Estudiantes 
02/03 06:40
FT 
 Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandi 1
02/03 04:35
FT 
 Aldosivi
San Lorenzo 
01/03 08:50
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Union Santa Fe 1
01/03 08:50
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
CA Banfield 
01/03 06:40
FT 
 River Plate
Defensa Y Justicia 
01/03 04:35
FT 
1 Gimnasia LP
Atletico Tucuman 
29/02 08:10
FT 
 Colon
Boca Juniors 
29/02 06:00
FT 
 Racing Club
Newells Old Boys 
25/02 08:45
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Central Cordoba Sde 
25/02 08:45
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
CA Huracan 
25/02 08:45
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Ca Central Cordoba Sde 
25/02 06:40
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Rosario Central 
24/02 08:45
FT 
 Estudiantes
River Plate 
24/02 06:40
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz 1
24/02 04:35
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Velez Sarsfield 
23/02 08:50
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Lanus 
23/02 08:45
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Colon 1
23/02 06:40
FT 
 Independiente
Gimnasia LP 
23/02 04:35
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Racing Club 
22/02 08:10
FT 
1 Argentinos Juniors
Patronato Parana 
22/02 06:00
FT 
 CA Banfield
Aldosivi 
18/02 08:10
FT 
1 Independiente
Arsenal de Sarandi 
18/02 06:00
FT 
 Estudiantes
Defensa Y Justicia 
17/02 08:50
FT 
 Ca Central Cordoba Sde
Boca Juniors 
17/02 06:40
FT 
 Lanus
Newells Old Boys 
17/02 06:40
FT 
 River Plate
CA Banfield 
16/02 08:45
FT 
2 Talleres Cordoba
San Lorenzo 1
16/02 07:00
FT 
 Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP 
16/02 06:40
FT 
2 Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos Juniors 
16/02 04:35
FT 
 CA Huracan
Aldosivi 1
15/02 08:10
FT 
 Colon
Racing Club 
15/02 06:00
FT 
 Patronato Parana
Union Santa Fe 1
11/02 08:10
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
CA Huracan 
11/02 06:00
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Talleres Cordoba 2
10/02 08:45
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
River Plate 
10/02 06:40
FT 
2 Racing Club
Independiente 2
10/02 04:35
FT 
1 San Lorenzo
Velez Sarsfield 1
09/02 08:45
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman 
09/02 06:40
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Estudiantes 
09/02 06:40
FT 
 CA Banfield
Rosario Central 
09/02 04:35
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Colon 
09/02 04:35
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Patronato Parana 
08/02 08:15
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Lanus