Live3s Logo

Argentina Primera B Nacional Livescore - Argentina Primera B Nacional Live Scores & Results

29/03 05:00
 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Temperley 
29/03 05:00
 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
29/03 05:00
 
 Barracas Central
Deportivo Moron 
29/03 05:00
 
 Belgrano
Atletico Atlanta 
29/03 05:00
 
 Estudiantes de Caseros
Independiente Rivadavia 
29/03 05:00
 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Nueva Chicago 
29/03 05:00
 
 Guillermo Brown
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
29/03 05:00
 
 San Martin San Juan
Ca Platense 
29/03 05:00
 
 All Boys
Gimnasia Jujuy 
29/03 05:00
 
 Atletico Rafaela
Santa Marina Tandil 
29/03 05:00
 
 CA Brown Adrogue
Villa Dalmine 
29/03 05:00
 
 Chacarita Juniors
Sarmiento Junin 
29/03 05:00
 
 Defensores de Belgrano
San Martin Tucuman 
29/03 05:00
 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Riestra 
29/03 05:00
 
 Quilmes
Instituto 
29/03 05:00
 
 Tigre
Almagro 
25/03 02:35
 
 Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano 
24/03 08:10
 
 San Martin Tucuman
Tigre 
24/03 03:00
 
 Sarmiento Junin
Deportivo Riestra 
24/03 03:00
 
 Villa Dalmine
Chacarita Juniors 
24/03 02:35
 
 Atletico Atlanta
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
23/03 04:00
 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
Atletico Rafaela 
23/03 03:00
 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Belgrano 
23/03 03:00
 
 Ca Platense
Estudiantes de Caseros 
23/03 03:00
 
 Almagro
CA Brown Adrogue 
23/03 02:10
 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Nueva Chicago 
22/03 07:30
 
 Santa Marina Tandil
Quilmes 
22/03 07:00
 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown 
22/03 04:00
 
 Barracas Central
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
22/03 03:00
 
 Temperley
San Martin San Juan 
22/03 03:00
 
 All Boys
Gimnasia Mendoza 
21/03 07:10
 
 Deportivo Moron
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
18/03 04:45
Postp. 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Sarmiento Junin 
17/03 08:05
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Almagro 1
17/03 07:00
FT 
1 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Barracas Central 
17/03 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra
Villa Dalmine 
16/03 06:10
FT 
 Belgrano
Ca Platense 
16/03 04:45
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Deportivo Moron 
16/03 04:05
FT 
 Tigre
Instituto 
16/03 04:00
FT 
 Guillermo Brown
Atletico Atlanta 
16/03 03:30
FT 
 Quilmes
Gimnasia Jujuy 
16/03 02:05
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
16/03 01:10
FT 
 CA Brown Adrogue
San Martin Tucuman 
15/03 06:30
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Independiente Rivadavia 
15/03 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
15/03 03:00
FT 
 Estudiantes de Caseros
Temperley 1
14/03 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
All Boys 
14/03 07:10
FT 
1 Defensores de Belgrano
Santa Marina Tandil 
10/03 08:10
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1
10/03 04:00
FT 
 Barracas Central
San Martin San Juan 
10/03 04:00
FT 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Guillermo Brown 
09/03 08:00
FT 
 Temperley
Belgrano 
09/03 06:15
FT 
 San Martin Tucuman
Chacarita Juniors 
09/03 06:00
FT 
 Instituto
CA Brown Adrogue 
09/03 04:10
FT 
1 Atletico Atlanta
Nueva Chicago 2
09/03 04:00
FT 
 All Boys
Quilmes 
09/03 04:00
FT 
1 Almagro
Deportivo Riestra 1
08/03 06:00
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Gimnasia Mendoza 
08/03 06:00
FT 
 Villa Dalmine
Sarmiento Junin 1
08/03 04:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Atletico Mitre De Salta