Live3s Logo

LiveScore 08 Sep 2020

09/09 00:00
FT 
 Armenia
Estonia 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Georgia
Macedonia 1
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Denmark
England 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Belgium
Iceland 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Cyprus
Azerbaijan 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 San Marino
Liechtenstein 
09/09 02:45
FT 
1 Sweden
Portugal 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 France
Croatia 
09/09 02:45
FT 
1 Luxembourg
Montenegro 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Faroe Islands U21
North Macedonia U21 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Belgium U21
Germany U21 1
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Latvia U21
Estonia U21 
08/09 23:00
FT 
 Luxembourg U21
Armenia U21 2
08/09 23:00
FT 
1 Liechtenstein U21
Georgia U21 1
08/09 23:30
FT 
 Lithuania U21
Scotland U21 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Northern Ireland U21
Denmark U21 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Moldova U21
Bosnia Herzegovina U21 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Malta U21
Romania U21 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Poland U21
Russia U21 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Finland U21
Ukraine U21 
09/09 00:30
FT 
 Sweden U21
Italy U21 
09/09 00:40
FT 
 Israel U21
Kazakhstan U21 
09/09 01:00
FT 
 Albania U21
Andorra U21 
09/09 02:00
FT 
1 Serbia U21
Bulgaria U21 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Netherlands U21
Norway U21 
09/09 02:15
FT 
 Slovakia U21
Switzerland U21 1
09/09 02:30
FT 
 Austria U21
England U21 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Ask Stvalentin
Askoe Oedt 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Hochst
Blau Weiss Feldkirch 
09/09 01:00
FT 
 Bad Schallerbach
Donau Linz 
09/09 01:00
FT 
 Union Mondsee
Sv Grieskirchen 
09/09 01:30
FT 
 Asv Schrems
Stpolten Youth 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Zams
Sv Vols 
09/09 01:00
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 2
09/09 01:00
FT 
 Sc Gleisdorf
Atsv Stadl Paura 
09/09 01:00
FT 
 Vocklamarkt
Union Gurten 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Al-Hadd
Al-Riffa 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Al-Muharraq
East Riffa 
09/09 02:00
 
 Taubate
Sao Bento 
09/09 06:15
FT 
 Juventude Rs
Confianca Se 
09/09 00:30
 
 Union San Felipe
Deportes Temuco 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Union La Calera 
09/09 05:30
FT 
 Union Espanola
Santiago Wanderers 1
08/09 18:00
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
HeNan JianYe 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Dalian Pro
Jiangsu Sainty 
08/09 14:15
FT 
 Shanghai Rcb Womens
Beijing Beikong Womens 
08/09 16:30
FT 
 Hebei Ticai Womens
Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Womens 
09/09 08:30
FT 
1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
America de Cali 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Bjelovar
Varteks Varazdin 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Hnk Segesta Sisak
Croatia Zmijavci 1
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Meteor Praha U19
Sparta Praha U19 
08/09 23:00
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Jammerbugt 1
08/09 23:00
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Bsf 
08/09 23:15
FT 
 Vinder Vatanspor Vri
Aarhus Fremad 
09/09 00:30
FT 
 Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers 
09/09 00:30
FT 
 Southend United
West Ham United U21 
09/09 00:30
FT 
 Hull City
Leicester City U21 
09/09 00:30
FT 
 Gillingham
Crawley Town 
09/09 01:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Manchester City U21 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
Crewe Alexandra 
09/09 02:00
AET 
 Port Vale
Tranmere Rovers 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3],
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Portsmouth
Colchester United 
09/09 02:00
AET 
 Lincoln City
Scunthorpe United 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2],
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Newport County
Cheltenham Town 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town 
09/09 02:00
AET 
 Blackpool
Barrow 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-3],
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Leeds United U21 
09/09 02:00
AET 
 Peterborough United
Burton Albion 
90min [3-3], Penalty [5-4],
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Swindon
West Bromwich U21 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Sunderland
Aston Villa U21 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Oxford United
Chelsea U21 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Leyton Orient
Brighton Hove Albion U21 
09/09 02:30
AET 
 Doncaster Rovers
Bradford AFC 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-1],
09/09 02:30
FT 
 Cambridge United
Fulham U21 
09/09 02:45
AET 
 Bristol Rovers
Walsall 
90min [2-2], Penalty [2-4],
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Morecambe
Rochdale 
09/09 02:45
AET 
1 Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Ipswich
Arsenal U21 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Norwich City U21 
09/09 01:00
FT 
 Sv Rochling Volkling
Hertha Wiesbach 
09/09 01:30
FT 
 TSG Pfeddersheim
Fv Eppelborn 
09/09 03:00
FT 
 Swords Celtic
Tullamore Town 
08/09 16:00
FT 
 Kagoshima United
Vanraure Hachinohe 
08/09 23:30
AET 
1 Al-Qadsia
Kazma 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-5],
09/09 02:00
AET 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al Salmiyah 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2],
09/09 06:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Necaxa 
09/09 08:00
FT 
 Toluca
Juarez 
09/09 08:06
FT 
 Monterrey
Atlas 
09/09 10:00
FT 
 Puebla
Club America 
09/09 10:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Queretaro 1
08/09 22:05
 
 Puebla U20
Club America U20 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Deren
Ulaanbaatar City 
09/09 03:00
FT 
 Raja de Beni Mellal
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 1
09/09 05:00
FT 
 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
IRT Itihad de Tanger 
08/09 17:00
 
2 Yadanabon
Ayeyawady United 1
08/09 23:00
FT 
 Grorud IL
Stjordals Blink 
08/09 23:30
FT 
 KFUM Oslo
Tromso IL 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Sandnes Ulf
Kongsvinger 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 HamKam
Raufoss 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball
Jerv 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Sogndal
Strommen 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Ranheim IL 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Oygarden 
09/09 02:15
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 
09/09 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Llacuabamba 1
09/09 07:00
 
 Carlos Manucci
Univ. Cesar Vallejo 2
08/09 23:15
FT 
 Umm Salal
Al Khor SC 
08/09 23:15
FT 
 Al-Wakra
Al Duhail Sc 
09/09 01:30
FT 
 Al-Ahli Doha
Al-Arabi SC 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Luceafarul Oradea
Css Slatina 
08/09 22:30
FT 
 Dunajska Luzna
FK Pohronie 
08/09 22:30
FT 
 Radomlje U19
Ns Mura U19 
09/09 01:00
FT 
 Vasteras Bk 30 Womens
Kvarnsvedens Ik Womens 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Alta Womens
Brommapojkarna Womens 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Khujand
Istaravshan 1
08/09 21:00
FT 
1 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 
08/09 23:00
FT 
 Slavutych
Veres Rivne 
09/09 01:30
 
1 Cs Cerrito
Ia Sud America 
09/09 04:00
FT 
 Tacuarembo
Racing Club Montevideo 
09/09 09:00
 
 Austin Bold
Tulsa Roughnecks 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
08/09 16:55
FT 
1 Saudi Arabia U19
Bulgaria U19 
08/09 17:00
 
 Belgium U19
Germany U19 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Chinese Taipei
Taiwan Power Company 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Lausanne Sports 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Korfez Bld
Catalca Spor 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Croatia U19
Indonesia U19 1
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Ac Monza
Lecco 
08/09 23:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Birkirkara FC 
09/09 00:30
FT 
 Luzern
Wohlen 
09/09 01:00
FT 
 Aarau
Koniz 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Weston Super Mare
Yeovil Town 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Condor Hamburg
Meiendorfer Sv 
09/09 02:30
FT 
 Belper Town
Chesterfield 
09/09 02:30
FT 
 Mickleover Sports
Guiseley 
09/09 02:30
FT 
 Whitby Town
Spennymoor Town 
09/09 02:30
FT 
 Grantham Town
Spalding United 
09/09 02:30
FT 
 Clitheroe
Halifax Town 
09/09 02:30
FT 
 Mossley
Fleetwood Town 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Billericay Town
Boreham Wood  
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Sutton United
Eastbourne Borough 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Herne Bay
Dover Athletic 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Glossop North End
Chester FC 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Ware
Hendon 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Gosport Borough
Havant and Waterlooville 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Tadcaster Albion
Farsley Celtic 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Hayes&Yeading
Wealdstone 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Needham Market
Bury 
09/09 02:45
AET 
 Hyde United
Curzon Ashton 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-5],
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Fc United Of Manchester
Trafford 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Dunstable Town
Royston Town 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 AFC Kempston Rovers
St Ives Town 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Rushall Olympic
Stafford Rangers 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Bamber Bridge
Southport FC 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Rushden&Diamonds
Barton Rovers 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Ilkeston Town
Eastwood Community 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Stourbridge
Kettering Town 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Buxton FC
Chorley 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Bedfont Sports
Chesham United 
09/09 02:45
FT 
 Market Drayton Town
AFC Telford United 
09/09 03:00
FT 
 Larne
Derry City 
09/09 03:00
FT 
 Campinense Pb
Jacyoba Ac