Live3s Logo

LiveScore 29 Jun 2020

30/06 03:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace
Burnley 
30/06 04:00
FT 
 Getafe
Real Sociedad 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Aves
Moreirense 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Benfica 
30/06 04:15
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Porto 
29/06 18:00
FT 
 Minsk Reserve
Shakhter Soligorsk 2 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Zorka Bdu Minsk Womens
Botsor Brest Womens 
29/06 23:45
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Botev Vratsa 1
30/06 02:00
FT 
 Arda
Botev Plovdiv 
30/06 10:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Saprissa
Alajuelense 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Pardubice
Vysocina Jihlava 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Lyngby 1
30/06 02:30
FT 
1 Exeter City
Northampton Town 
30/06 00:30
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Lamia 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Larisa 
30/06 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
30/06 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
30/06 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Fjolnir 
30/06 04:00
Postp. 
 Throttur Reykjavik U19
Stjarnan Skinandiu19 
30/06 00:15
FT 
 Sepahan
Gol Gohar 
30/06 00:30
 
 Foolad Khozestan
Mashin Sazi 
30/06 00:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Saipa 
29/06 22:30
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Kfar Kasem 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ashkelon 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Akko 
30/06 00:45
FT 
1 Salernitana
Cremonese 1
30/06 03:00
FT 
 Cittadella
Perugia 
30/06 03:00
FT 
 Livorno
Venezia 
30/06 03:00
FT 
 Pescara
Empoli 
30/06 03:00
FT 
 Ascoli
Crotone 
30/06 03:00
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Virtus Entella 
30/06 03:00
FT 
 Spezia
Pisa 
30/06 03:00
FT 
 Chievo
Frosinone 
30/06 03:00
FT 
1 Benevento
Juve Stabia 
30/06 03:00
FT 
 Cosenza Calcio 1914
Trapani 1
29/06 18:00
FT 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
29/06 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
29/06 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
29/06 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Changnyeong Womens 
29/06 23:00
FT 
 Gjilani
Kf Llapi 
29/06 23:00
FT 
 Ballkani
Kf Vushtrria 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Kf Prishtina
Kf Feronikeli 
29/06 23:00
FT 
1 Bfc Daugavpils
Metta/LU Riga 
29/06 23:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
FK Ventspils 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Tukums-2000 
29/06 23:00
FT 
1 Vidzgiris Alytus
Minija 
30/06 00:00
 
 Babrungas
FK Tauras Taurage 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Pogon Szczecin 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Steaua Bucuresti 
30/06 03:00
FT 
 Alcorcon
Rayo Vallecano 
30/06 03:45
FT 
 Zaragoza
SD Huesca 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Hacken
Helsingborg IF 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
Falkenbergs FF 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Notvikens Ik
Skelleftea Ff 
30/06 02:00
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Kasimpasa 
29/06 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Rukh Vynnyky 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Kremin Kremenchuk 
29/06 23:00
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
29/06 23:00
FT 
 Cherkashchyna Akademiya
Metalist Kharkiv 
29/06 23:00
FT 
1 Hirnyk Sport
Balkany Zorya 
29/06 23:15
FT 
 Mynai
Inhulets Petrove 1
29/06 18:00
FT 
 Hải Phòng FC
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 
29/06 18:00
FT 
 Quảng Nam FC
Viettel FC 
29/06 20:15
FT 
 Tp Hồ Chí Minh FC
Đà Nẵng FC 
29/06 18:00
FT 
 Hue FC
Cần Thơ 1
29/06 18:00
FT 
 Long An
Ba Ria Vung Tau 
29/06 16:00
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Chertanovo Moscow 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Khimki
Saturn 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Kolbotn Womens
Ovrevoll Hosle Womens 
30/06 01:00
FT 
 Olaines
Tente 
30/06 01:30
FT 
 Teleios
Kristiine Jk 1