Live3s Logo

LiveScore 28 Jun 2020

28/06 23:30
FT 
 Watford
Southampton 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Levante
Real Betis 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Villarreal
Valencia 
29/06 01:30
FT 
 Granada
Eibar 
29/06 04:00
FT 
 Espanyol
Real Madrid 
28/06 23:15
FT 
 AC Milan
AS Roma 
29/06 01:30
FT 
 Sampdoria
Bologna 
29/06 01:30
FT 
 Napoli
Spal 
29/06 01:30
FT 
 Udinese
Atalanta 
29/06 01:30
FT 
 Sassuolo
Hellas Verona 
29/06 03:45
FT 
1 Parma
Inter Milan 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Sheffield United
Arsenal 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Leicester City
Chelsea 
29/06 01:30
FT 
 Newcastle United
Manchester City 
28/06 19:00
FT 
 Bristol City
Sheffield Wednesday 
28/06 21:15
FT 
 Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town 1
29/06 04:00
FT 
 Boavista
Santa Clara 
28/06 21:30
FT 
1 Ural Sr
Spartak Tambov 
28/06 17:00
FT 
1 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Ks Bylis 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Teuta Durres 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
KF Tirana 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 Aragats
Junior Sevan 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 Van
Masis 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 Alashkert
Noah 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Avan Academy 1
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Urartu
Pyunik 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
TSV Hartberg 
29/06 01:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Dnepr Rogachev
Dnepr Mogilev 
28/06 22:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Gomel
Kommunalnik Slonim 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Fk Orsha 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Krumkachy
Lida 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Vitebsk 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Ruh Brest
Belshina Babruisk 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Isloch Minsk 
28/06 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bgufk Minsk Womens
Abff Womens U19 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Neman Grodno Womens
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Womens 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev Womens
Minsk Womens 
28/06 22:00
 
 Botafogo
Cabofriense Rj 
29/06 02:15
FT 
 Madureira
Resende-RJ 
29/06 03:00
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Macae 
29/06 06:00
FT 
1 Fluminense
Volta Redonda 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 Beroe
Levski Sofia 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Hradec Kralove 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Brno
Viktoria Zizkov 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Slavoj Vysehrad 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Lisen 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Fotbal Trinec 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 Opava
Marila Pribram 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Mfk Karvina 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 Teplice
Zlin 
28/06 22:30
FT 
1 Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praha 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Baumit Jablonec 
28/06 19:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Roskilde 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Hvidovre IF 
28/06 20:00
FT 
1 Randers
Horsens 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Esbjerg FB 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Brondby 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Midtjylland 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Hb Koge Womens
Aalborg Bk Womens 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Ob Womens
Ballerup Skovlunde Womens 
28/06 20:35
FT 
 Boldklubben Af 1893 Womens
Vildbjerg Sf Womens 
28/06 19:00
FT 
 Aarhus Agf U19
Odense Bk U19 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Brondby U19
Vejle U19 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Tallinna Levadia 2 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Nomme United 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Elva 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Voru Jk 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Jk Welco Elekter 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Rakvere Flora 
28/06 21:00
FT 
2 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Jk Tallinna Kalev 2 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju 2
Paide Linnameeskond 2 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond C
Parnu Linnameeskond 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Jk Poseidon
Jk Piraaja Tallinn 
28/06 19:00
FT 
1 Pohja Sakala
Kuressaare 2 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion 2
JK Sillamae Kalev 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Hell Hunt
Tallinna Jk Dunamo 
28/06 19:00
FT 
 Lootos Polva Womens
Flora Tallinn Womens 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
Ki Klaksvik 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 IF Fuglafjordur
Tb Tuoroyri 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 skala if
HB Torshavn 
29/06 00:00
FT 
1 Ab Argir
NSI Runavik 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Y Ilves Womens
Tips Womens 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Inter Turku
Lahti 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Kultsu
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
PK-35 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Njs Nurmijarvi
Pepo 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Mp Mikkeli
Kiffen 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
P-iirot 1
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Gbk Kokkola
Ps Kemi 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Oulun Ls
Jyvaskyla JK 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Roi United
Haupa 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
28/06 19:00
FT 
 Sv Meppen
Ingolstadt 04 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 1. Magdeburg
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Turbine Potsdam (w)
Hoffenheim (w) 
28/06 20:00
FT 
1 Ff Usv Jena (w)
Fcr 2001 Duisburg (w) 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Koln Womens
Sc Sand (w) 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg womens
Bayer Leverkusen (w) 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Sg Essen Schonebeck (w)
Bayern Munich (w) 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Ffc Frankfurt Womens
Sc Freiburg (w) 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Heidenheim 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 Greuther Furth
Karlsruher 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 Hamburger
SV Sandhausen 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 Hannover 96
Bochum 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 Holstein Kiel
Nurnberg 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
VfL Osnabruck 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 VfB Stuttgart
Darmstadt 1
28/06 21:30
FT 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
St. Pauli 
29/06 00:15
FT 
1 Aris Thessaloniki
PAOK Saloniki 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Asteras Tripolis 
29/06 02:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Vaengir Jupiters
Tindastoll Sauda 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Samherjar
Km Reykjavik 2
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Grindavik
Throttur 1
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Vestri 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Keflavik 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Leiknir F
Thor Akureyri 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Magni
Fram Reykjavik 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
29/06 01:00
Postp. 
 Stjarnan
Ka Akureyri 
29/06 03:15
FT 
 IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik 
29/06 03:15
FT 
1 HK Kopavog
Valur 
28/06 23:45
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Nassaji Mazandaran 1
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Zob Ahan 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Naft Masjed Soleyman 1
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Peykan
Persepolis 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Sanat-Naft
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
29/06 01:45
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
29/06 02:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Netanya
Ashdod MS 
28/06 17:00
FT 
 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Jubilo Iwata 
28/06 17:30
FT 
 Ryukyu
Avispa Fukuoka 
28/06 17:30
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
AC Nagano Parceiro 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Gamba Osaka U23 
28/06 15:00
FT 
 Jeju United
Gyeongnam 
28/06 17:00
FT 
 Chunnam Dragons
Suwon 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Seoul E Land 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 De Rita Goni Lane
Kf Dukagjini 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Kf Drenica Srbica
Kf Trepca Mitrovice 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos
Kf Ferizaj 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Riteriai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Banga Gargzdai 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Ssg Fa Siauliai Womens
Kauno Zalgiris Womens 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Banga Womens
Zalgiris Vilnius Womens 
29/06 01:15
FT 
 Viltis Vilnius
Saned Joniskis 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Jezero Plav
Bokelj Kotor 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tivat
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Mornar
Ibar Rozaje 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
Otrant 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Drezga
Lovcen Cetinje 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Molde
Stabaek 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Kristiansund BK 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Sandefjord
FK Haugesund 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Aalesund 
29/06 02:30
FT 
 Brann
Rosenborg 
28/06 18:40
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Belchatow 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lechia Gdansk 
28/06 21:10
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan 
28/06 22:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Bucuresti
Cs Voluntari 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Universitatea Craiova 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
MSK Zilina 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Domzale 
29/06 02:45
FT 
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Maribor 
28/06 23:00
FT 
1 CD Mirandes
Almeria 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
CD Lugo 
29/06 01:30
FT 
1 Malaga
Girona 1
29/06 01:30
FT 
 Numancia
Real Oviedo 1
29/06 03:45
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
Extremadura 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 IK Sirius
IFK Goteborg 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 Djurgardens
Kalmar FF 1
28/06 20:30
FT 
 Mjallby AIF
Hammarby 1
28/06 23:30
FT 
1 Elfsborg
Orebro 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 AIK Solna
Malmo 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens
Kristianstads Dff Womens 
28/06 20:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Tegs Sk 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
IFK Lulea 
28/06 19:00
FT 
1 Fc Linkoping City
Motala AIF 1
28/06 19:00
FT 
1 Ytterhogdal Ik
Pitea If 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Ifk Umea
IFK Ostersund 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Ik Tord
Ifk Karlshamn 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Syrianska
Husqvarna FF 
28/06 22:30
FT 
 Gute
Ifk Eskilstuna 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 Degerfors IF
Norrby IF 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 GAIS
IK Brage 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
Trelleborgs FF 
28/06 19:00
 
 Sunnana Sk Womens
Brommapojkarna Womens 
28/06 20:30
FT 
1 Khujand
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Dushanbe 83 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Tanzania Prisons
Simba Sports Club 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Mbao
Polisi Tanzania 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Rizespor
Denizlispor 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Sivasspor
Kayserispor 
29/06 02:00
FT 
1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Antalyaspor 1
28/06 22:30
FT 
 Hatayspor
Balikesirspor 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Umraniyespor 1
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Istanbulspor 
28/06 22:00
FT 
1 Illichivets
Dnipro 1 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Dynamo Kyiv 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Olimpic Donetsk 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Oktepa 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Neftchi Fargona 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Son La U19 Womens
HCMC Womens U19 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Than Ksvn Womens U19
Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 Ii Womens 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 Phong Phu Ha Nam Womens U19
Ha Noi Womens U19 
28/06 17:00
 
 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
PVF Vietnam U19 
28/06 12:00
FT 
 Hobart Zebras
South Hobart 
28/06 15:00
FT 
 Nghia Tinh
The Sun 
28/06 16:00
FT 
 FK Taganrog
Akademiya Futbola 
28/06 16:30
FT 
 Bohemians1905 2
Benesov 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion Womens
Ajax Tallinna Womens 
28/06 21:45
FT 
 Hb Torshavn Womens
Ki Klaksvikar Womens 
28/06 22:30
FT 
 Chayka K Sr
Urozhay Krasnodar 
28/06 23:00
 
 Veles
Rodina Moskva 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Íf/víkingur/b68 Womens
B36 Torshavn Womens