Live3s Logo

LiveScore 26 Jun 2020

27/06 04:00
FT 
 Sevilla
Valladolid 
27/06 03:45
FT 
 Juventus
Lecce 1
27/06 02:45
FT 
 Brentford
West Bromwich 
27/06 02:15
FT 
 Belenenses
Sporting Lisbon 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Akhmat Grozny
PFC Sochi 
27/06 01:30
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Krylya Sovetov Samara 
26/06 18:00
FT 
 Gwangju
Pohang Steelers 
26/06 19:05
FT 
 Port Darwin
University Azzurri 
27/06 00:40
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
SV Horn 
27/06 02:25
FT 
 SV Ried
Blau Weiss Linz 
26/06 22:00
FT 
1 Energetik Bgu Minsk
Slavia Mozyr 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Smolevichy Sti
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
26/06 19:00
FT 
1 Neman Grodno Reserve
Dinamo Brest Reserve 
26/06 22:00
FT 
 Bate Borisov Reserve
Dinamo Minsk Reserve 
26/06 23:45
FT 
 Cherno More Varna
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
27/06 00:55
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hnk Gorica 
27/06 03:05
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Kolding IF 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Aalborg BK 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Nomme JK Kalju 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gota 2
Nsi Runavik Ii 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
B36 Torshavn 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Kirkkonummi
Hps 
26/06 23:15
FT 
 Poxyt
Tote 
26/06 23:30
FT 
 Norrvalla Ff
Korsnas Ff 1
26/06 23:30
FT 
 Sudet
Savu 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Sporting Kristina
Nykarleby Ik 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Liry
Edustus Ips 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Ps 44 Valkeakoski
Saaksjarven Loiske 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Janpa
NOPS 
27/06 00:15
FT 
1 Puiu
Vantaa 
27/06 00:15
FT 
 Cle
Kapa Helsinki 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 Aifk Turku
Inter Turku 2 1
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Tikka
Espoo 2 
27/06 01:15
FT 
 Pohu
Nups 
27/06 01:15
FT 
 Valtti
Nopsa 
27/06 01:30
FT 
 Tups
Malmin Palloseura Helsinki 
27/06 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir Womens
Haukar Womens 
27/06 03:15
FT 
 Ia Akranes (w)
Grotta Womens 
27/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Vikingur Reykjavik Womens 
27/06 03:15
FT 
 Tindastoll Neisti Womens
Keflavik Womens 
27/06 04:00
FT 
 Throttur Reykjavik U19
Ir Lettiru19 
26/06 16:30
 
 Persik Kediri
PSM Makassar 
26/06 16:30
 
 Persipura Jayapura
Madura United 
27/06 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Waterford United 
27/06 00:45
FT 
 Trapani
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
27/06 03:00
FT 
 Cremonese
Cosenza Calcio 1914 1
27/06 03:00
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Salernitana 
27/06 03:00
FT 
 Frosinone
Cittadella 
27/06 03:00
FT 
1 Perugia
Crotone 
27/06 03:00
FT 
1 Juve Stabia
Livorno 1
27/06 03:00
FT 
 Venezia
Ascoli 
27/06 03:00
FT 
 Chievo
Spezia 
27/06 03:00
FT 
 Empoli
Benevento 
27/06 03:00
FT 
 Pisa
Pescara 1
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Riga
Liepajas Metalurgs 
26/06 22:30
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Taip 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Nevezis 1
27/06 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Waterside Karori 1
27/06 11:00
FT 
 Auckland United
Western Springs Afc 1
26/06 21:00
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Sandecja 
26/06 21:55
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Puszcza Niepolomice 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Arka Gdynia 
27/06 02:20
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole 
27/06 02:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Korona Kielce 
26/06 22:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Clinceni 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Botosani 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Tvaakers IF 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Vargarda Ik
Tidaholms 
27/06 01:30
FT 
 Enskede Ik
Karlbergs BK 
27/06 00:15
FT 
 Chiasso
Aarau 
27/06 00:15
FT 
 Wil 1900
Winterthur 
27/06 02:30
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Lausanne Sports 
27/06 10:00
FT 
 Taichung Blue Whale Womens
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Womens 
26/06 20:30
FT 
 Kuktosh Rudaki U21
Cska Pamir Dushanbe U21 
26/06 20:30
FT 
 Hatlon U21
Fayzkand U21 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Konyaspor 1
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Keciorengucu 
27/06 01:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Adanaspor 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Buxoro 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Andijon 
26/06 16:30
 
 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 2 
26/06 17:00
FT 
 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
Song Lam Nghe An U19 
26/06 19:15
FT 
 Cong An Nhan Dan U19
PVF Vietnam U19 
26/06 16:30
FT 
 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Znamya Noginsk 
26/06 20:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Lillestrom 
26/06 20:00
FT 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Tromso IL 
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Moscow
Dolgiye Prudy 
26/06 23:35
FT 
 Vsetin
Hranice Kunz 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 KFUM Oslo
Grorud IL 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Sandnes Ulf
Ekenas IF Fotboll 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball
Floro 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Sardice
Vyskov 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Strommen
Eidsvold TF 
27/06 01:30
FT 
 Pisek
Fk Mas Taborsko