Live3s Logo

LiveScore 23 Jun 2020

24/06 01:00
FT 
 Leicester City
Brighton 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham 
24/06 01:30
FT 
 Valladolid
Getafe 
24/06 01:30
FT 
 Levante
Atletico Madrid 
24/06 04:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao 
24/06 01:30
FT 
 Hellas Verona
Napoli 
24/06 01:30
FT 
 Spal
Cagliari 
24/06 03:45
FT 
 Genoa
Parma 
24/06 03:45
FT 
 Torino
Udinese 
24/06 02:00
FT 
1 Vitoria Setubal
Rio Ave 
24/06 02:15
FT 
 Benfica
Santa Clara 
24/06 04:15
FT 
 Porto
Boavista 
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Masis
Bkma 1
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Pyunik 2
Ararat Armenia 2 
23/06 23:00
FT 
 Urartu 2
Aragats 
24/06 00:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Austria Wien 
24/06 00:30
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
Mattersburg 
24/06 02:30
FT 
1 St.Polten
WSG Wattens 1
24/06 00:30
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Lustenau 
24/06 00:30
FT 
1 Juniors OO
SV Ried 1
24/06 00:30
FT 
 SV Horn
Lafnitz 
24/06 01:30
FT 
 Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
23/06 19:30
FT 
 Les Lierres
Aigle Noir 
23/06 21:30
FT 
 Bs Dynamic
Inter Stars 
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Vitalo
Rukinzo 
24/06 04:00
 
 Sporting San Jose
Ad Escazucena 
23/06 23:30
FT 
 Zlin
Marila Pribram 
23/06 23:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Teplice 
23/06 23:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Opava 
24/06 02:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Banik Ostrava 
24/06 00:30
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Kolding IF 1
24/06 01:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Vendsyssel 
23/06 17:00
FT 
 Elva
Flora Tallinn 2 
23/06 23:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere
Haka 
24/06 01:00
FT 
 TPS Turku
HJK Helsinki 
23/06 23:30
FT 
 Lapa
Union Plaani 1
24/06 00:00
FT 
 Kypa
Sudet 
24/06 00:00
FT 
 Ri Pa
Stps 
24/06 01:00
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Eintr. Braunschweig 
24/06 02:30
FT 
 Hansa Rostock
Kaiserslautern 
24/06 02:30
FT 
 Viktoria Koln
MSV Duisburg 
24/06 00:55
FT 
 Mol Fehervar
Ferencvarosi TC 
24/06 03:05
FT 
 Ujpesti TE
Zalaegerszegi TE 
24/06 04:00
FT 
 Ka Asvellir
Berserkir Reykjavik 
24/06 04:00
FT 
 Kfb
Hamar Hveragerdi 2
24/06 02:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Tindastoll Sauda 
24/06 02:00
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Ir Reykjavik 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Skautafelag Reykjavikur
Valur 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Vaengir Jupiters
KR Reykjavik 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Arborg 
24/06 04:15
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Hottur Huginn 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir (w)
Trottur Reykjavik Womens 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Umf Selfoss (w) 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik (w)
Kr Reykjavik Womens 
24/06 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Netanya 
24/06 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem 
24/06 01:50
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
24/06 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa 
24/06 00:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Lubin 1
24/06 00:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Rakow Czestochowa 
24/06 02:30
FT 
1 LKS Lodz
Gornik Zabrze 
24/06 02:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock 
24/06 01:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Botosani 
24/06 00:00
FT 
1 Zlate Moravce
Slovan Bratislava 
23/06 21:00
 
 Inter Movistar Futsal
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 
23/06 23:00
FT 
 Fcbarcelona Futsal
Levante Futsal 
24/06 01:30
FT 
1 Elche
Deportivo La Coruna 1
24/06 01:30
FT 
 CD Lugo
Malaga 
24/06 03:45
FT 
1 Extremadura
Zaragoza 
24/06 02:00
FT 
 Tyreso Ff
Huddinge If 
24/06 01:00
FT 
 Trelleborgs FF
Osters IF 
24/06 01:00
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Ljungskile SK 
24/06 01:00
FT 
 Orgryte
Halmstads 
24/06 01:00
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
afc eskilstuna 
24/06 00:15
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Chiasso 1
24/06 00:15
FT 
 Winterthur
Grasshoppers 
24/06 02:30
FT 
 Aarau
Wil 1900 
24/06 02:30
FT 
1 Lausanne Sports
Vaduz 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Al-Majd Damascus
Al-Wathba Homs 1
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Al-Jaish Damascus
Salamiyah Sc 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Mbao
Coastal Union 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Mwadui
Lipuli 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Ruvu Shooting
Ndanda 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Singida United
Mtibwa Sugar 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Tanzania Prisons
Jkt Tanzania 
23/06 21:55
 
 Giresunspor
Istanbulspor 
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Giresunspor
Istanbulspor 
23/06 20:30
FT 
1 Istiklol Fergana
Dinamo Samarkand 
23/06 20:30
AET 
 Turon Nukus
Shurtan Guzor 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-5],
23/06 20:30
FT 
 Oktepa
Zaamin 
23/06 20:30
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Xorazm Urganch 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Sông Lam Nghệ An
Tp Hồ Chí Minh FC 
23/06 19:00
FT 
 Nam Định FC
Hải Phòng FC 
23/06 20:00
FT 
 Viettel FC
Thanh Hóa FC 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Long An
Hue FC 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Ba Ria Vung Tau
Đồng Tháp 1
23/06 16:30
 
 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 2
Binh Duong U19 
23/06 16:30
 
 Cong An Nhan Dan U19
Song Lam Nghe An U19 
23/06 20:30
FT 
 Valerenga Womens
Kolbotn Womens 
23/06 23:30
FT 
 Kpv
Sjk Akatemia