Live3s Logo

LiveScore 18 Jun 2020

19/06 01:30
FT 
1 Alaves
Real Sociedad 1
19/06 04:00
FT 
 Real Madrid
Valencia 1
19/06 02:00
FT 
 Boavista
Vitoria Setubal 
19/06 04:15
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Desportivo de Tondela 
18/06 21:00
FT 
 Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Smolevichi Reserve 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Slutsk Reserve
Neman Grodno Reserve 
19/06 08:00
FT 
 Flamengo
Bangu 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Zizkov 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Slavoj Vysehrad 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Fk Banik Sokolov 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Brno 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Sonderjyske 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Lyngby
Silkeborg IF 
19/06 02:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Brondby 
19/06 00:15
FT 
 Colchester United
Exeter City 
19/06 02:45
FT 
 Northampton Town
Cheltenham Town 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Tallinna Levadia 2 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Parnu Linnameeskond 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Nomme United 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Parnu Jk 
18/06 23:30
FT 
1 Nomme Jk Kalju 2
Laanemaa Haapsalu 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Keila Jk 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Voru Jk 
19/06 00:25
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Jk Tallinna Kalev 2 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond 2
Rakvere Flora 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 Tps Turku 2
Tpk 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Haupa
TP47 Tornio 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Korsnas Ff
Nik 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Holstein Kiel
Dynamo Dresden 1
19/06 02:30
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Darmstadt 
18/06 23:30
 
 Ferencvarosi Tc Womens
Mtk Hungaria Fc Womans 
19/06 04:00
FT 
 Kria
Hond Midasar 
19/06 04:00
FT 
 Lettir Reykjavik
Ih Hafnarfjordur 
19/06 04:00
FT 
 Ymir
Uppsveitir 
19/06 04:00
FT 
1 Kb Breidholt
Kh Hlidarendi 
19/06 04:00
FT 
 Ka Asvellir
Isbj Rninn 
19/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Tindastoll Neisti Womens 
19/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Tindastoll Neisti Womens 
19/06 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan (w)
Hafnarfjordur (w) 
19/06 03:15
FT 
 Kr Reykjavik Womens
Fylkir (w) 
19/06 03:15
FT 
 Trottur Reykjavik Womens
Valur (w) 
19/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Selfoss (w)
Breidablik (w) 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Kfar Kasem 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Ashkelon 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Raanana 
19/06 01:15
FT 
1 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya 
18/06 23:00
FT 
1 Brskovo
Petnjica 
18/06 22:00
FT 
 Jenin
Alarabi Beit Safafa 
18/06 22:00
FT 
 Shabab Alobaideya
Al Esawiya 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Shabab Al Dhaheriya
Islami Kalkelea 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Tubas
Markaz Tulkarm 
19/06 00:10
FT 
1 Stal Mielec
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
19/06 02:40
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
GKS Tychy 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Clinceni 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Rad Beograd 1
19/06 03:00
FT 
1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Radnik Surdulica 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Maribor 
19/06 01:30
FT 
 SD Huesca
CD Mirandes 
19/06 01:30
FT 
 Numancia
Cadiz 1
19/06 03:45
FT 
 Alcorcon
Sporting de Gijon 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Mjallby AIF
Falkenbergs FF 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Ostersunds
IK Sirius 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Helsingborg IF 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
IFK Goteborg 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Hacken
Malmo 
19/06 01:30
FT 
 Moron Bk
Sandviks Ik 
19/06 01:30
FT 
 Skelleftea Ff
Taftea Ik 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Ifo Bromolla If
Osterlen Ff 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Asarums If Fk
Dalstorps If 
18/06 19:30
FT 
 Brommapojkarna Womens
Moron Bk Womens 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Hammarby Womens
Ifk Kalmar Womens 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Mallbackens If Womens
Bollstanas Sk Womens 
18/06 22:00
FT 
 Al-Jaish Damascus
Al-Wathba Homs 
18/06 22:00
FT 
 Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Al Sahel Syr 
18/06 22:00
FT 
 Al-Karamah
Hutteen Latakia 
18/06 22:00
FT 
1 Al Nawair
Al ittihad SYR 
18/06 22:00
FT 
 Teshrin Sc
Al Shorta Damascus 
18/06 22:00
FT 
 Al-Wahda Damascus
Al Taleiah 
19/06 01:45
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor 
18/06 18:00
FT 
 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Sài Gòn FC 
18/06 18:00
FT 
 Thanh Hóa FC
Nam Định FC 
18/06 19:00
FT 
 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
Đà Nẵng FC 
18/06 20:00
FT 
 Hà Nội FC
Sông Lam Nghệ An 
18/06 17:00
FT 
 An Giang
Ba Ria Vung Tau 
18/06 18:00
FT 
 Hue FC
Xm Fico Tay Ninh 
18/06 16:00
FT 
 Tien Giang
Fishsan Khanh Hoa 
18/06 20:00
 
 Vaxjo Bk Womens
Kristianstads Dff Womens 
18/06 21:00
FT 
 Linkopings Fc Womens
Kif Orebro Duff Womens 
18/06 21:35
FT 
 Goteborgs Dff Womens
Rosengard Womens 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 Mypa
Gnistan 
18/06 23:55
FT 
1 Obilic Herceg Novi Womens
Cvetex Womens 1
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Eupa
Musa 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 IFK Mariehamn
Aland 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Raufoss
Strommen 
19/06 02:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn Womens
Ki Klaksvikar Womens 
19/06 03:00
FT 
 Íf/víkingur/b68 Womens
Nsi Runavik Womens