Live3s Logo

LiveScore 17 Jun 2020

18/06 01:00
FT 
 Aston Villa
Sheffield United 
18/06 03:15
FT 
 Manchester City
Arsenal 1
18/06 01:30
FT 
 Eibar
Athletic Bilbao 
18/06 01:30
FT 
 Valladolid
Celta Vigo 
18/06 04:00
FT 
 Osasuna
Atletico Madrid 
18/06 00:30
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Schalke 04 1
18/06 02:30
FT 
 RB Leipzig
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
18/06 02:30
FT 
 Borussia Dortmund
Mainz 05 
18/06 02:30
FT 
 Augsburg
Hoffenheim 
18/06 02:30
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Koln 
18/06 03:00
AET 
 Juventus
Napoli 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-4],
18/06 02:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Belenenses 
18/06 04:15
FT 
2 Rio Ave
Benfica 
17/06 17:00
FT 
 Gwangju
Incheon United 
17/06 18:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Seoul 
17/06 19:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Daegu 
17/06 21:30
FT 
 West Armenia
Bkma 
17/06 22:30
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Urartu 
18/06 00:30
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien 
18/06 00:30
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Red Bull Salzburg 
18/06 02:30
FT 
 LASK Linz
Sturm Graz 
18/06 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Saprissa
Cartagines Deportiva SA 1
18/06 10:30
FT 
 Herediano
Alajuelense 
18/06 00:55
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
18/06 03:05
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Hnk Gorica 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Lisen
Pardubice 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Usti nad Labem 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Chrudim
Prostejov 
17/06 23:15
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec 1
18/06 02:15
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzen 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Nordsjaelland 
18/06 02:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Aalborg BK 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Brondby Womens
Nordsjaelland Womens 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Ballerup Skovlunde Womens
Boldklubben Af 1893 Womens 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Vildbjerg Sf Womens
Aalborg Bk Womens 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Fortuna Hjorring Womens
Thisted Fc Womens 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Vsk Aarhus Womens
Kolding Bk Womens 
18/06 01:00
 
 Ob Womens
Hb Koge Womens 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Trans Narva
Tartu JK Tammeka 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond 
18/06 00:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Elva 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk 2
Joker Raasiku 
18/06 00:30
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Womens
Saku Sporting Womens 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 skala if
Tb Tuoroyri 
18/06 02:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
Ki Klaksvik 
18/06 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
IF Fuglafjordur 
17/06 22:00
FT 
 Tps Turku Womens
Aland Womens 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Y Ilves Womens
Hjk Helsinki Womens 
18/06 00:00
FT 
1 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's
Kups Womens 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Tips Womens
Honka Womens 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Pk 35 Womens
Pallokerho 35 Womens 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
KuPS 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 JIPPO
Inter Turku 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Peka
Lahti 
18/06 01:00
 
 AC Oulu
Honka 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Eps Espoo
Kultsu 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Njs Nurmijarvi
Mp Mikkeli 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Japs
Lahden Reipas 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku
Kiffen 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 PK-35
Viikingit 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Hjs Akatemia 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Js Hercules
Ps Kemi 1
17/06 23:30
 
 Jakobstads Bollklubb
Oulun Ls 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Kiisto
Vaajakoski 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Vg 62
Tove Pori 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Roi United
Ropo 
18/06 00:00
FT 
1 Tp T
Janpa 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Vpv Pallo Veikot
Kaik Tepa 
18/06 00:15
FT 
 Sc Wolves
Peimari United 
18/06 00:30
FT 
 Hps
Finnkurd 
18/06 00:30
FT 
 Otp
Kajha 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Sv Meppen 
18/06 01:00
FT 
1 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Fsv Zwickau 2
18/06 01:00
FT 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
18/06 02:30
FT 
 Hansa Rostock
Carl Zeiss Jena 
17/06 20:00
FT 
 Turbine Potsdam (w)
Sc Sand (w) 
17/06 20:00
FT 
 Koln Womens
Bayern Munich (w) 
17/06 20:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg womens
Sc Freiburg (w) 
17/06 21:00
FT 
 Ff Usv Jena (w)
Bayer Leverkusen (w) 
17/06 22:00
FT 
 Hoffenheim (w)
Fcr 2001 Duisburg (w) 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Sg Essen Schonebeck (w)
Ffc Frankfurt Womens 
18/06 00:30
FT 
1 Erzgebirge Aue
Bochum 1
18/06 00:30
FT 
 Hannover 96
St. Pauli 
18/06 00:30
FT 
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Karlsruher 
18/06 00:45
FT 
 VfB Stuttgart
SV Sandhausen 
17/06 22:55
FT 
 Paksi SE
Kaposvari Rakoczi 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Diosgyor
Puskas Akademia 1
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Mol Fehervar
Debreceni VSC 
18/06 03:05
FT 
 Ujpesti TE
Mezokovesd-Zsory 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Kari Akranes
UMF Selfoss 
18/06 01:15
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa 
18/06 00:30
FT 
 Ascoli
Cremonese 
17/06 22:30
FT 
 Kf Drenica Srbica
Kf Prishtina 
17/06 22:30
FT 
 Kf Feronikeli
Ballkani 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris Womens
Mfa Zalgiris Womens 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Ssg Fa Siauliai Womens
Utenis Utena Womens 
18/06 00:00
AET 
 Juventa 99 Siauliai
Vidzgiris Alytus 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-4],
17/06 20:00
FT 
 Polet Stars
Ilarion 1
17/06 21:30
FT 
 Mladost Dg
Crvena Stijena 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Stromsgodset 
18/06 02:30
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Brann 
17/06 22:00
FT 
 Jabal Al Mukaber
Ahli Alkhaleel 
17/06 22:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Radomiak Radom 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Belchatow
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
18/06 00:10
FT 
 Warta Poznan
LKS Nieciecza 
18/06 02:40
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Miedz Legnica 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Viitorul Constanta 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Tabor Sezana 
18/06 02:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Domzale 
18/06 02:30
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ask Bravo Publikum 
18/06 01:30
FT 
 Almeria
Las Palmas 
18/06 01:30
FT 
 Extremadura
Albacete 
18/06 01:30
FT 
 Real Oviedo
Deportivo La Coruna 
18/06 03:45
FT 
 Rayo Vallecano
Fuenlabrada 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Elfsborg
Hammarby 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
IFK Norrkoping 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Orebro 
17/06 22:00
FT 
 IFK Lulea
Vasalunds IF 
17/06 22:00
 
 Gefle IF
Tegs Sk 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Ifk Berga
Haninge 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Sandvikens IF 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Orebro Syrianska If 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Taby
IF Sylvia 
18/06 01:00
 
 Karlstad BK
Sollentuna United FF 
18/06 01:30
FT 
 Karlslunds If Hfk
Ik Frej Taby 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Motala AIF
Skovde AIK 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Trollhattan
IFK Varnamo 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Tvaakers IF 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
Oskarshamns AIK 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Qviding FIF
Fc Linkoping City 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Lunds BK 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Eskilsminne IF 
18/06 01:30
FT 
 Karlskrona
Torns IF 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
Orgryte 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF
IK Brage 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Norrby IF 1
17/06 20:30
FT 
 Khatlon Bokhtar
Dushanbe 83 
17/06 20:30
FT 
 Kuktosh
Lokomotiv Pamir 
17/06 21:00
FT 
1 Jkt Tanzania
Young Africans 1
17/06 21:30
FT 
 Altyn Asyr
Sagadam 1
17/06 21:30
FT 
 HTTU Asgabat
Ahal 
17/06 19:00
FT 
 Mynai
Dynamo Kyiv 
17/06 18:00
FT 
 Hải Phòng FC
Than Quảng Ninh 
17/06 18:00
FT 
 Quảng Nam FC
Becamex Bình Dương 
17/06 20:00
FT 
 Tp Hồ Chí Minh FC
Viettel FC 
17/06 16:30
FT 
 Đồng Tháp
Binh Phuoc 
17/06 17:30
FT 
 Bình Định
Long An 
17/06 20:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen 2
Bohemians1905 2 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Slavia Prague 2
Fk Mas Taborsko 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Ekenas IF Fotboll
HIFK 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
VPS Vaasa 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Valerenga
Grorud IL 
17/06 23:30
 
 Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
Hradec Kralove 2 
18/06 00:30
FT 
 Pisek
Benesov 
18/06 01:15
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Fanna Bk