Live3s Logo

LiveScore 16 Jun 2020

17/06 01:30
FT 
 Getafe
Espanyol 1
17/06 01:30
FT 
 Villarreal
Mallorca 
17/06 04:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Leganes 
17/06 00:30
FT 
 Monchengladbach
Wolfsburg 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen
Bayern Munich 1
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Freiburg
Hertha Berlin 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Union Berlin
Paderborn 07 
17/06 02:00
FT 
1 Santa Clara
Portimonense 
17/06 04:15
FT 
 Aves
Porto 
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
16/06 18:30
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
16/06 18:30
FT 
 Pohang Steelers
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
16/06 21:30
FT 
 Dilijan
Pyunik 2 
16/06 21:30
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Ararat Armenia 2 
16/06 21:30
FT 
 Urartu 2
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
16/06 21:30
FT 
 Ani Yerevan
Aragats 
16/06 21:30
FT 
 Alashkert
Shirak 
16/06 23:45
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Lori Vanadzor 
17/06 00:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Rheindorf Altach 
17/06 00:30
FT 
1 St.Polten
Mattersburg 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Austria Wien
WSG Wattens 1
17/06 04:00
 
 Ad Escazucena
Sporting San Jose 
17/06 00:55
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Varteks Varazdin 
17/06 00:55
FT 
 Istra 1961
Zapresic 
17/06 03:05
FT 
1 NK Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Horsens
Esbjerg FB 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 Randers
Hobro I.K. 1
17/06 00:30
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn U19
Levadia Tallinn U19 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Jk Nomme United U19
Jk Nomme Kalju U19 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Giza Hoyvik 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gota 2
Ab Argir 2 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 Toftir B68
Ki Klaksvik 2 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Nsi Runavik Ii
B71 Sandur 
17/06 01:00
FT 
1 Ab Argir
EB Streymur 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
NSI Runavik 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Tips
TPS Turku 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Kpv
HJK Helsinki 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Mp Mikkeli
Haka 
17/06 01:00
 
 KTP Kotka
Ilves Tampere 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Atlantis
Fc Espoo 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Sif
Norrvalla Ff 
17/06 00:15
FT 
 Herto
Bk-46 Karis Karjaa 
17/06 01:15
FT 
 Vantaa
Koips 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Chemnitzer
Preuben Munster 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
Eintr. Braunschweig 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Wurzburger Kickers
Kaiserslautern 
17/06 02:30
FT 
1 Hallescher
1. Magdeburg 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Viktoria Koln
Munchen 1860 
17/06 00:30
FT 
 Greuther Furth
Heidenheim 
17/06 00:30
FT 
 Hamburger
VfL Osnabruck 
17/06 00:30
FT 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Nurnberg 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Varda Se
Zalaegerszegi TE 
17/06 03:05
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Ferencvarosi TC 
17/06 03:15
FT 
 Hamar Hveragerdi
Km Reykjavik 
17/06 04:00
FT 
 Skallagrimur
Samherjar 
17/06 04:00
FT 
 Berserkir Reykjavik
Kfb 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Fylkir/ellidi U19
Ka/dalvik/reynir U19 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 Fjolnir U19
Haukar U19 
17/06 02:00
FT 
1 Valur Reykjavik U19
Leiknir Kb U19 1
17/06 03:00
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik U19
Selfordshack U19 1
17/06 03:10
FT 
 Ia Kari U19
Virgin Grid U19 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Jelgava 
17/06 00:00
FT 
1 Silutes Silute
Dziugas Telsiai 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Sloga Radovici 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Ofk Titograd 
17/06 02:00
FT 
1 Zeta
Kom Podgorica 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
Grbalj Radanovici 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 Podgorica
OFK Petrovac 
17/06 02:45
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Viking
Bodo Glimt 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Sandefjord 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Aalesund
Molde 1
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Mjondalen 1
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Valerenga 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Ahli Qalqilya
Shabab Alsamu 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Thaqafi Tulkarm
Shbab Alkhaleel 
16/06 22:10
FT 
 Wadi Al Nes
Hilal Al Quds 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Markz Balata
Al Birah 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Gks Jastrzebie 
17/06 00:10
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Puszcza Niepolomice 
17/06 02:40
FT 
 Sandecja
Odra Opole 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe
Cs Voluntari 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Zlate Moravce 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Publikum Celje 
17/06 01:30
FT 
1 CD Lugo
Zaragoza 
17/06 03:45
FT 
 Girona
Racing de Santander 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Vasteras 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Dalkurd Ff 
17/06 01:00
FT 
1 GAIS
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Halmstads
Trelleborgs FF 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Umea FC 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Umea FC 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Halmstads
Trelleborgs FF 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 GAIS
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Dalkurd Ff 
17/06 01:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Vasteras 
16/06 20:30
FT 
1 Hatlon U21
Dushanbe 83 U21 
16/06 20:30
FT 
 Kuktosh Rudaki U21
Lokomotiv Pamir U21 
16/06 20:30
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Faizkand 
16/06 20:30
FT 
 Istaravshan
Khujand 
16/06 20:30
FT 
 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
17/06 01:45
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor 
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Ha Noi Womens U19
Son La U19 Womens 
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Phong Phu Ha Nam Womens U19
Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 Ii Womens 
16/06 20:30
FT 
 HCMC Womens U19
Than Ksvn Womens U19 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Ranheim IL 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Slavia Kromeriz
Zlin 2 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Sardice
Blansko 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Mladost Petrinja
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
17/06 00:00
FT 
1 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
Nevezis 1
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Pepo
Liry 
17/06 01:30
FT 
 Kriens
Yf Juventus Zurich 
17/06 02:30
FT 
 Fm Ateitis
Minija