Live3s Logo

LiveScore 07 Jun 2020

07/06 19:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg 
07/06 21:30
FT 
 Union Berlin
Schalke 04 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Augsburg
Koln 
08/06 04:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Pacos Ferreira 
07/06 18:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Daegu 
07/06 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Gwangju 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Teuta Durres 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Tirana 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Vllaznia Shkoder 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
Skenderbeu Korca 
07/06 20:30
FT 
 Dilijan
Shirak Gjumri 2 1
07/06 20:45
FT 
 Masis
Ararat Armenia 2 
07/06 21:00
FT 
 Alashkert B Martuni
Aragats 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Noah 1
07/06 23:00
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Red Bull Salzburg 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz 
08/06 01:30
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz 
07/06 16:30
FT 
 Austria Klagenfurt
Kapfenberg Superfund 
07/06 21:00
FT 
 Vitebsk
BATE Borisov 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Belshina Babruisk
Dinamo Minsk 
08/06 01:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Energetik Bgu Minsk 
07/06 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Brest Reserve
Minsk Reserve 
08/06 01:30
FT 
 Beroe
Cherno More Varna 1
07/06 21:00
FT 
 Musongati
Inter Stars 
08/06 02:00
FT 
 Santa Rosa
Curridabat 
08/06 08:30
FT 
 Ad San Carlos
Herediano 
08/06 09:00
FT 
 Alajuelense
Santos De Guapiles 
08/06 00:55
FT 
 Istra 1961
NK Rijeka 
08/06 03:05
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
ZNK Osijek 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Chrudim 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Brno
Fotbal Trinec 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Dukla Praha 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Pardubice
Vitkovice 1
07/06 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Budejovice 
07/06 21:00
FT 
 Opava
Synot Slovacko 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Teplice
Baumit Jablonec 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Banik Ostrava 
08/06 01:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Viktoria Plzen 
07/06 20:00
FT 
 Naestved
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Esbjerg FB 
07/06 23:00
FT 
1 Nordsjaelland
Midtjylland 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Aarhus AGF 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Silkeborg IF 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Horsens
Brondby 1
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Lyngby 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Randers 
07/06 18:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Kuressaare 
07/06 20:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Flora Tallinn 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond 
07/06 18:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Nomme United 
07/06 18:00
FT 
 Elva
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Rakvere Flora 1
07/06 18:00
FT 
 Raplamaa
Jk Poseidon 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Pohja Sakala
Flora Tallinn Iii 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Jogeva Sk Noorus 96
Jk Volta 2 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Harju Jk Laagri
Viimsi Mrjk 2 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Kose 
07/06 22:00
FT 
 EB Streymur
skala if 
07/06 22:00
FT 
 IF Fuglafjordur
Ab Argir 
07/06 22:00
FT 
1 Ki Klaksvik
NSI Runavik 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
B36 Torshavn 
07/06 19:00
FT 
 Preuben Munster
SpVgg Unterhaching 
07/06 20:00
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Kaiserslautern 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
07/06 20:00
FT 
 Koln Womens
Sg Essen Schonebeck (w) 
07/06 20:00
FT 
 Turbine Potsdam (w)
Bayern Munich (w) 
07/06 19:30
FT 
 VfB Stuttgart
VfL Osnabruck 
07/06 19:30
FT 
 Hannover 96
Heidenheim 
07/06 19:30
FT 
 Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher 
08/06 00:15
FT 
 Larisa
Asteras Tripolis 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Olympiakos Piraeus 
08/06 02:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Panathinaikos 
08/06 00:55
FT 
 Zalaegerszegi TE
Puskas Akademia 
08/06 03:05
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Diosgyor 
07/06 22:00
AET 
 Isbjorninn
Bjorninn 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-5],
08/06 00:25
FT 
 Stokkseyri
Afrika 
08/06 03:00
FT 
 Lettir Reykjavik
Reynir Sandgerdi 1
07/06 21:00
FT 
 Keflavik U19
Thor Akureyri U19 
07/06 22:00
FT 
1 Ia Kari U19
Dahl Vickreni Ma Gree U19 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Ir Lettiru19
Sindri U19 
08/06 00:45
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Netanya 2
07/06 22:00
FT 
 Gjilani
Kf Trepca Mitrovice 
07/06 22:00
FT 
 Ballkani
Kf Drenica Srbica 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Kf Prishtina
Kf Ferizaj 
07/06 22:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Banga Gargzdai 
07/06 23:30
FT 
1 Lovcen Cetinje
Jezero Plav 
07/06 23:30
FT 
 Drezga
Arsenal Tivat 
07/06 23:30
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
Mornar 
07/06 23:30
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Ibar Rozaje 
07/06 23:30
FT 
 Otrant
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Ofk Titograd 
08/06 02:00
FT 
 Kom Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja 
08/06 02:00
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Iskra Danilovgrad 
08/06 02:00
FT 
 Zeta
Podgorica 
08/06 02:30
FT 
1 FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
07/06 18:30
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
LKS Lodz 
07/06 18:40
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
07/06 21:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Slask Wroclaw 
07/06 21:10
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Odra Opole
Gks Jastrzebie 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Sandecja
Radomiak Radom 1
07/06 23:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Legia Warszawa 
07/06 21:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
FK Rad Beograd 1
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Macva Sabac 
07/06 23:30
FT 
 Semendrija 1924
Zarkovo 
07/06 23:30
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Buducnost Dobanovci 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Triglav Kranj 
08/06 02:30
FT 
1 Domzale
NK Maribor 
07/06 21:15
FT 
 Energetik
Ahal 
07/06 21:30
FT 
 Nebitci
Merw 
07/06 22:00
FT 
 Kopetdag Asgabat
Sagadam 
08/06 12:00
FT 
 Nebitchi Youth
Merw Fk Youth 
08/06 12:00
FT 
1 Kopetdag Youth
Sagadam Fk Youth 2
07/06 19:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Illichivets 
07/06 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
PFC Oleksandria 
08/06 00:30
Postp. 
 Vorskla Poltava
Karpaty Lviv 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 Lviv
Dnipro 1 
07/06 18:00
FT 
 Than Ksvn Womens U19
Phong Phu Ha Nam Womens U19 
07/06 18:00
FT 
 Son La U19 Womens
Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 Ii Womens 
07/06 20:30
FT 
 HCMC Womens U19
Ha Noi Womens U19 
07/06 16:30
FT 
 An Giang
Xm Fico Tay Ninh 
07/06 16:35
FT 
 An Giang
Xm Fico Tay Ninh 1
07/06 18:00
FT 
 Khanh Hoa
Long An 1
07/06 18:00
FT 
1 Hue FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau 
07/06 18:00
FT 
 Khanh Hoa
Long An 
07/06 18:00
FT 
 Hue FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau 
07/06 15:30
FT 
 Gm Holdings
Loc Sport 
07/06 17:00
FT 
 Brinje Grosuplje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
07/06 18:00
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Jazz Pori 
07/06 19:30
FT 
 Íf/víkingur/b68 Womens
Ebs/skala Womens 
07/06 20:00
FT 
 Breidablik
HK Kopavog 
07/06 20:00
FT 
 Sjk Akatemia
Gbk Kokkola 
07/06 20:30
FT 
 Ordabasy
Tarlan Shymkent 1
07/06 22:00
FT 
 Hb Torshavn Womens
B36 Torshavn Womens