Live3s Logo

LiveScore 05 Jun 2020

06/06 02:30
FT 
 Freiburg
Monchengladbach 1
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Santa Clara
Sporting Braga 1
06/06 04:15
FT 
 Aves
Belenenses 
05/06 18:30
FT 
 Incheon United
Gangwon 
06/06 00:30
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Blau Weiss Linz 
06/06 00:30
FT 
 SV Horn
Liefering 1
06/06 00:30
FT 
2 Dornbirn
SKU Amstetten 
06/06 00:30
FT 
 Floridsdorfer Ac
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
06/06 02:25
FT 
 SV Ried
Lafnitz 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Smolevichy Sti
Gorodeya 
05/06 18:00
FT 
 Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Neman Grodno Reserve 
05/06 21:00
FT 
 Isloch Reserve
Rukh Brest Reserve 
05/06 22:30
FT 
 Slutsk Reserve
Torpedo Zhodino Reserve 
05/06 23:45
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Levski Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Zapresic 1
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Kolding IF
Viborg 
06/06 01:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Vendsyssel 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Vejle 
06/06 00:30
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion 2
Helios Tartu 
06/06 01:15
FT 
 Hoffenheim (w)
Bayer Leverkusen (w) 
06/06 00:30
FT 
 Bochum
St. Pauli 
06/06 00:30
FT 
 Greuther Furth
SV Sandhausen 
06/06 03:15
FT 
 UMF Selfoss
Snaefell 1
06/06 03:15
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik
Ka Asvellir 
06/06 04:00
FT 
 Smari 2020
Umf Njardvik 
06/06 02:00
 
 Breidablik Ubk U19
Fjolnir U19 
06/06 12:00
 
 Psbs Biak
Persiba Balikpapan 
06/06 12:00
AET 
 Gyeongju Citizen Fc
Pyeongtaek Citizen 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0],
05/06 22:00
FT 
 Kf Llapi
Kf Dukagjini 
05/06 22:30
FT 
 Nevezis
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Siauliai
Trakai Ii 
06/06 01:00
Postp. 
 Akra
Hinna 
06/06 00:00
FT 
1 Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice 
06/06 02:10
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Belchatow 
06/06 02:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Karadjordje Topola 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
FK Napredak Krusevac 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Zlatibor
Trajal Krusevac 
06/06 01:00
FT 
1 NK Aluminij
NK Mura 05 
06/06 03:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Rudar Velenje 
05/06 21:30
FT 
 Ashgabat Youth
Altyn Asyr Fk Youth 
05/06 18:00
FT 
 Hải Phòng FC
Tp Hồ Chí Minh FC 
05/06 19:00
FT 
1 Nam Định FC
Viettel FC 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Sài Gòn FC
Becamex Bình Dương 
05/06 16:30
FT 
 Đồng Tháp
Cần Thơ 
05/06 16:30
FT 
 Đồng Tháp
Cần Thơ 
05/06 18:00
FT 
 Pho Hien
Binh Phuoc 
05/06 18:00
FT 
 Pho Hien
Binh Phuoc 
05/06 15:30
FT 
 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 2
Binh Phuoc U19 1
05/06 16:00
 
 Song Lam Nghe An U19
Thanh Hoa U19 
05/06 16:00
FT 
 SHB Da Nang U19
Quang Nam U19 
05/06 17:30
 
1 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
TPHCM U19 
05/06 16:00
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Teda 
05/06 16:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Bohemians 1905 U19 
05/06 17:00
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Taizhou Yuanda 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Valerenga
Jerv 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 KTP Kotka
Pepo 
05/06 21:30
FT 
 Skf Sered
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
05/06 23:00
FT 
1 Ekenas IF Fotboll
Inter Turku 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Slavia Kromeriz
Nove Mesto 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Vrchovina
Velke Mezirici 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Hermanice
Fotbal Trinec 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 HFK Olomouc
Unicov 
06/06 00:00
 
 Norrby IF
Osters IF