Live3s Logo

LiveScore 04 Mar 2020

05/03 03:45
FT 
 Leicester City
Birmingham 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Sheffield Wednesday
Manchester City 
05/03 03:45
AET 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Norwich 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-3],
05/03 04:00
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Real Sociedad 
05/03 01:30
FT 
1 Bayer Leverkusen
Union Berlin 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Werder Bremen 
05/03 04:10
FT 
1 Lyon
PSG 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Utrecht
Ajax Amsterdam 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Kilmarnock
Aberdeen 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Livingston
Celtic 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Motherwell
Ross County 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Hamilton 
05/03 03:45
FT 
1 St. Mirren
St. Johnstone 
05/03 06:15
FT 
 Barcelona Sporting Club
Independiente Jose Teran 1
05/03 06:15
FT 
1 Tigre
Palmeiras 
05/03 06:15
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Colo Colo 
05/03 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Flamengo 
05/03 08:30
FT 
 Guarani CA
Bolivar 
05/03 08:30
FT 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
River Plate 1
05/03 08:30
FT 
 Delfin
Olimpia Asuncion 
04/03 16:30
FT 
 Sydney
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1
04/03 23:00
AET 
 Akhmat Grozny
Zenit St Petersburg 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
05/03 00:30
AET 
1 Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2],
04/03 21:00
AET 
 Bayern Munich U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19 
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg U19
Derby County U19 1
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Midtjylland U19 
05/03 11:00
FT 
1 Juarez
Monterrey 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Ks Bylis 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Flamurtari
KF Tirana 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Vllaznia Shkoder 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durres 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
05/03 06:00
AET 
 Estudiantes
Deportivo Laferrere 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
05/03 08:30
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
San Telmo 
05/03 06:10
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz 
04/03 18:00
FT 
 Bkma
Aragats 1
04/03 18:00
FT 
1 Masis
Junior Sevan 
04/03 18:00
FT 
 Torpedo Yerevan
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
04/03 17:00
FT 
 Redlands United FC
Brisbane City SC 
04/03 17:30
FT 
 Queensland Lions SC
Moreton Bay United 
04/03 18:00
FT 
 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Brisbane Roar Am 1
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck 
04/03 22:05
FT 
 Al-Hadd
Al-Riffa 
04/03 17:30
 
 Rahmatgonj Mfs
Bashundhara Kings 
04/03 20:30
FT 
 Abahani Limited
Ctg Mohammedan Sc 
05/03 08:00
FT 
 The Strongest
San Jose 
05/03 08:30
 
 Real Potosi
Oriente Petrolero 
04/03 22:00
FT 
1 Rudar Kakanj
GOSK Gabela 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Sutjeska Foca
FK Zeljeznicar 
05/03 01:00
AET 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
Olimpik Sarajevo 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4],
05/03 08:30
 
 Ferroviario CE
Fortaleza 
05/03 06:30
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Nautico (PE) 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Monte Azul Sp
Xv De Piracicaba 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Audax Sao Paulo 
05/03 06:15
FT 
 Sao Bento
Juventus Sp 
05/03 06:30
FT 
 Penapolense
Sertaozinho 
05/03 07:00
FT 
 Taubate
Sao Caetano (SP) 
05/03 07:30
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Atibaia 1
05/03 07:00
FT 
 Petrolina Pe
Sport Recife 
05/03 06:15
FT 
 EC Santo Andre
Goias 
05/03 06:15
FT 
 Fluminense
Botafogo PB 
05/03 07:30
FT 
1 EC Pelotas RS
Manaus Am 1
05/03 08:30
AET 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Cruzeiro 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
05/03 08:30
AET 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Santa Cruz 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3],
05/03 00:00
AET 
 Botev Galabovo
Botev Plovdiv 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1],
04/03 20:00
 
 Botev Plovdiv U19
Cska Sofia U19 
04/03 20:00
 
 Cherno More U19
Beroe U19 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Levski Sofia U19
Dunav Ruse U19 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19
Septemvri Sofia U19 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Tsarsko Selo U19
Montana U19 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Panthere Sportive Du Nde
Avion Academy 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Canon Yaounde
Ums De Loum 
04/03 22:00
 
 As Fortuna Mfou
Young Sports 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Feutcheu
Tonnerre Yaounde 
04/03 22:50
FT 
 Pwd De Bamenda
Dragon Club Yaounde 
05/03 04:30
AET 
 Leones
Universitario De Popayan 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [3-1],
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Jamaica Womens U20
Dominican Republic Womens U20 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Usa Womens U20
Canada Womens U20 
05/03 06:00
FT 
 Mexico Womens U20
Trinidad Tobago Womens U20 
05/03 06:00
FT 
 Colombia Womens U20
Bolivia Womens U20 
05/03 08:15
FT 
 Argentina Womens U20
Ecuador Womens U20 
05/03 09:10
FT 
1 Puntarenas
AD Carmelita 
05/03 05:00
FT 
 Jicaral
Herediano 
05/03 05:00
FT 
1 Ad Grecia
Santos De Guapiles 
05/03 07:30
FT 
1 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Universidad de Costa Rica 
05/03 10:00
FT 
 Ad San Carlos
Limon 
05/03 10:00
FT 
 Alajuelense
Perez Zeledon 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
ZNK Osijek 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Hnk Gorica 
05/03 02:00
FT 
1 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Zagreb Locomotive U19
Inter Zapresic U19 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Baumit Jablonec 
05/03 00:30
AET 
 Synot Slovacko
Slovan Liberec 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-4],
05/03 00:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Mlada Boleslav 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Banik Ostrava 1
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Kobenhavn 
05/03 02:30
FT 
 Bonner sc
SV Lippstadt 
05/03 02:30
FT 
 Tus Haltern
RW Essen 
05/03 00:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Aris Thessaloniki 1
05/03 03:30
FT 
1 PAOK Saloniki
Olympiakos Piraeus 
05/03 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Carcha
Deportivo Petapa 
05/03 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Xinabajul
CD Suchitepequez 
05/03 10:00
FT 
 CD Marquense
Nueva Concepcion 
05/03 05:30
FT 
 Real De Minas
Real Espana 
05/03 09:00
 
 CD Motagua
Lobos Upnfm 
05/03 09:15
FT 
 Marathon
Real Sociedad Tocoa 
05/03 09:15
FT 
1 Honduras Progreso
CD Olimpia 
05/03 09:15
FT 
 CD Vida
Platense 
04/03 21:30
FT 
 Dorogi
MTK Hungaria FC 
05/03 01:00
AET 
 Paksi SE
Budapest Honved 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0],
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Zalaegerszegi TE
Mol Fehervar 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Stjarnan
Valur 
04/03 16:30
 
 Real Kashmir
Neroca 
04/03 19:30
FT 
 Trau
Churchill Brothers 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Arbil
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Al-Naft
Al-Hudod 
05/03 01:30
AET 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
05/03 01:50
FT 
 Ascoli
Chievo 
05/03 04:00
FT 
 Spezia
Pescara 
04/03 23:30
FT 
 Asi Abengourou
Sol Abobo 
05/03 00:05
FT 
 Bouake
Sporting Gagnoa 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Africa Sports
Tanda 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Gjilani
Kf Feronikeli 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Kf Trepca Mitrovice
Kf Llapi 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Ballkani
De Rita Goni Lane 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Kf Prishtina
Kf Ferizaj 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Etzella Ettelbruck 1
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse Esch 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Rodange 91
CS Petange 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Muhlenbach Sandzak 
05/03 03:00
FT 
1 Racing Beirut
Hostert 1
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
Una Strassen 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Progres Niedercorn 
04/03 21:00
AET 
 Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Shkendija 79 
90min [2-2], Aggregate [3-3],
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Academy Pandev
Shkupi 1
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Renova Cepciste
Struga Trim Lum 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Labunishta
Bregalnica Stip 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Lafia Club De Bamako
Sonni Ac 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 As Police
As Avenir De Tombouctou 
05/03 02:30
FT 
 Vittoriosa Stars
Pieta Hotspurs 
04/03 17:30
FT 
 Ispe U19
Rakhine United U19 
04/03 17:30
FT 
 Myawady U19
Magwe U19 
04/03 17:30
FT 
 Shan Utd U19
Mawyawadi U19 
05/03 09:00
FT 
 Real Madriz
Unan Managua 
05/03 04:00
FT 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Ballinamallard United 
04/03 17:00
FT 
 As Magenta Noumea
Tiare Tahiti 
05/03 11:00
FT 
 Lupe Ole Soaga
Ba 
04/03 21:30
FT 
 Oman Club
Dhufar 
04/03 21:40
FT 
1 AL-Nahda
Saham 
04/03 23:50
FT 
 Sohar Club
Al Seeb 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Al-Suwaiq Club
Al Nasr(OMA) 
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Jabal Al Mukaber
Hilal Al Quds 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Korona Kielce 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Zaglebie Lubin 
05/03 03:30
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia 
05/03 03:30
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa 
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Al-Shamal
Al Markhiya 
04/03 23:00
FT 
1 Al Nasa Qat
Al-Khuraitiat 
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Al Bidda Sc
Al Muaidar Club 
05/03 01:15
FT 
1 Al Mesaimeer Club
Russell City 1
04/03 23:30
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Sepsi 
05/03 02:30
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Universitatea Craiova 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Bugesera
Marines 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Etincelles
Rayon Sports 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Sunrise
Musanze 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Apr
Police Kibungo 
04/03 20:45
FT 
 Al Kawkab
Al Nahdha 
04/03 20:55
FT 
 Najran
Al Khaleej Club 
04/03 21:05
FT 
 Al Jabalain
Al Qadasiya 
04/03 21:10
FT 
 Al Ameade
Al taqdom 
04/03 23:45
FT 
 Al Mojzel
Al Bukayriyah 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Arbroath
Dunfermline 
04/03 21:30
FT 
 Skf Sered
MFK Ruzomberok 
04/03 23:30
AET 
 Trencin
Slovan Sahy 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-6],
05/03 00:30
AET 
 Nitra
Zlate Moravce 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
05/03 01:30
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Poprad 
04/03 22:00
 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Domzale 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Mtibwa Sugar
Namungo 1
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Ruvu Shooting
Alliance 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Biashara United
Tanzania Prisons 
05/03 00:10
FT 
 Azam
Simba Sports Club 
04/03 23:00
FT 
 As Togo Port
Dyto 
05/03 06:00
FT 
 San Juan Jabloteh
National Defense Forces 
05/03 08:00
FT 
 Caledonia AIA
Central 
04/03 19:00
FT 
 Elazig Belediyespor
Payas BS 1975 
04/03 17:00
FT 
1 Kocaeli Bayan Womens
Konak Bel Womens 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor 1
04/03 19:30
FT 
 Kasimpasa U19
Galatasaray U19 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Bul
Onduparaka 
04/03 21:30
FT 
 Bright Stars
Mbarara City 
04/03 20:00
FT 
1 Illichivets
Vorskla Poltava 
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Zorya
Lviv 
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Desna Chernihiv 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro 1 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
PFC Oleksandria 
05/03 03:30
FT 
 Atletico El Vigia
Real Frontera 
05/03 03:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Petare FC
Llaneros de Guanare 1
05/03 04:00
FT 
 Libertador
Dynamo Puerto 
05/03 04:00
FT 
 Angostura
Fundacion Aifi 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Denmark (w)
Norway (w) 
05/03 00:30
FT 
 Germany (w)
Sweden (w) 
05/03 02:00
AET 
1 New Zealand (w)
Belgium (w) 
90min [1-1], Penalty [7-6],
05/03 04:15
FT 
 Portugal (w)
Italy(w) 
04/03 16:00
FT 
 Armenia Womens
Litva (w) 
04/03 16:00
FT 
 Krystal
SC Tavriya 
04/03 16:10
 
 Hungary (w)
Venezuela Womens 
04/03 18:00
FT 
 Lida
Smorgon FC 
04/03 19:00
FT 
 Portugal Womens U19
Netherlands Womens U19 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Romania (w)
Hong Kong womens 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Usa Womens U19
England womens U19 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Chile Womens
Ghana Womens 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Northern Ireland (w)
Iceland (w) 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Austria U19
Slovenia U19 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 France (w)
Canada womens 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Strommen 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Oshmyany 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Sweden Womens U19
Poland Womens U19 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Stabaek Womens
Kolbotn Womens 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Netherlands (w)
Brazil (w) 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Ukraina (w)
Scotland (w) 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Bryne
Staal Jorpeland 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Eslovs Bk
Torns IF 
05/03 10:00
FT 
 Guatemala
Panama 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Lumwana Radiants
Zesco United Ndola