Live3s Logo

LiveScore 27 Feb 2020

28/02 01:55
FT 
1 LASK Linz
AZ Alkmaar 
28/02 01:55
FT 
 Malmo
Wolfsburg 
28/02 01:55
FT 
1 Porto
Bayer Leverkusen 
28/02 01:55
FT 
 Gent
AS Roma 
28/02 01:55
FT 
 Basel
APOEL Nicosia 
28/02 01:55
AET 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Sporting Lisbon 
90 minutes[3-1], Double bouts[4-4], 120 minutes[4-1]
28/02 01:55
FT 
 Espanyol
Wolves 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Sevilla
CFR Cluj 1
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Celtic
Kobenhavn 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Manchester United
Club Brugge 1
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Inter Milan
Ludogorets Razgrad 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Getafe 
28/02 04:00
AET 
 Arsenal
Olympiakos Piraeus 
90 minutes[0-1], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
28/02 06:15
FT 
 Guarani CA
Palestino 1
28/02 06:15
FT 
1 Plaza Colonia
Zamora Barinas 2
28/02 08:30
FT 
 Fortaleza
Independiente 
28/02 08:30
FT 
 Audax Italiano
Cusco 
28/02 11:05
FT 
 Los Angeles
Leon 
28/02 11:05
AET 
 Seattle Sounders
CD Olimpia 
90 minutes[2-2], Double bouts[4-4], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
27/02 16:00
 
 Bahrain Futsal
China Futsal 
27/02 18:00
 
 Thailand Futsal
Korea Republic Futsal 
27/02 20:00
 
 Uzbekistan Futsal
Indonesia Futsal 
28/02 00:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef
Paradou Ac 
28/02 07:05
AET 
 Patronato Parana
Instituto 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-3],
27/02 16:30
FT 
 Adelaide United Womens
Newcastle Jets Womens 
27/02 18:00
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Standard Sumgayit 2 
27/02 18:00
FT 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Turan Tovuz 
28/02 08:30
 
 The Strongest
Royal Pari 
28/02 08:30
 
1 Blooming
Nacional Potosi 1
28/02 07:00
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
CRB (AL) 
28/02 07:00
FT 
 Nautico (PE)
ABC 
28/02 06:15
AET 
 Sao Jose Pa
Chapecoense 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-4],
28/02 08:30
AET 
 Ponte Preta
Vila Nova (GO) 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-3],
27/02 23:30
FT 
 Cska 1948 Sofia
PFK Montana 1
28/02 08:40
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Fortaleza 
28/02 01:00
FT 
 St Kitts And Nevis Womens U20
Cayman Islands Womens U20 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Nicaragua Womens U20
Puerto Rico Womens U20 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Haiti Womens U20
Trinidad Tobago Womens U20 
28/02 07:00
FT 
 Mexico Womens U20
Guyana Womens U20 
27/02 23:30
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
28/02 03:00
FT 
 Chelsea U18
Millwall U18 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Honka
HJK Helsinki 
28/02 03:30
FT 
 Glacis United
Manchester 62 
27/02 20:00
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Nassaji Mazandaran 
27/02 20:30
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Esteghlal Tehran 
27/02 20:30
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Shahin Bushehr 
27/02 20:45
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Sepahan 
27/02 22:55
FT 
 Persepolis
Padideh Mashhad 
27/02 19:30
FT 
 Al-Hudod
Naft Alwasat 
27/02 21:30
 
 Naft Al Junoob
Arbil 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Killester Donnycarne
Collinstown 2
28/02 04:00
FT 
 St Francis
Hartstown Huntstown 
28/02 00:30
FT 
 Trarza Ac
King Nouakchott 
28/02 02:30
FT 
1 Asac Concorde
Jahe 
28/02 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Mineros De Zacatecas 
27/02 21:50
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al Shahaniya 
27/02 21:50
FT 
 Al Rayyan
Al-Ahli Doha 
28/02 00:30
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Al-Arabi SC 
27/02 16:00
FT 
 Russia U20
Chertanovo Moscow 1
27/02 18:45
FT 
 Ural 2
Riga 
27/02 21:55
FT 
 Tambov Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 
27/02 20:40
FT 
 Al Rawdhah
Jubail 
27/02 21:20
FT 
 Wajj
Al Entesar 
27/02 23:40
FT 
 Al Taawon
Al Hilal 
28/02 01:40
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA) 
28/02 00:00
FT 
 Calavera U19
Ad Nervion U19 1
28/02 02:30
FT 
 Vazquez Cultural U19
Sevilla U19 
28/02 03:15
FT 
 Pena Barcelonista U19
Malaga U19 
28/02 03:00
FT 
 Ejido
Poli deportivo Almeria 
28/02 04:00
FT 
 Antequera
Alhaurin De La Torre 1
27/02 18:00
FT 
 Chonburi U19
Buriram United U19 
27/02 19:00
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Istanbulspor 
27/02 21:30
FT 
 Boluspor
Balikesirspor 
28/02 00:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
27/02 21:30
FT 
 Hatta
Al Ain 
27/02 21:30
FT 
 Al Nasr Dubai
Al Wehda UAE 1
28/02 00:15
FT 
 Ajman
Al-Dhafra 
28/02 00:15
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Al-Wasl 1
27/02 21:30
FT 
 Al Ittihad Kalba U19
Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19 
27/02 21:30
FT 
 Khor Fakkan U19
Al Rams U19 1
27/02 21:35
FT 
 Al Jazira Club U19
Al Nasr Sc U19 
27/02 21:35
FT 
1 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19
Al Ain Scc U19 
27/02 21:35
FT 
 Sharjah Scc U19
Dubba Al Husun U19 1
27/02 19:00
FT 
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan 1
27/02 19:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan 
27/02 16:35
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Alay Osh 
27/02 17:00
FT 
 Fraser Park
Inter Lions 
27/02 17:00
FT 
 Merani Martvili
Guria Lanchkhuti 
27/02 18:00
FT 
 France U17
Denmark U17 
27/02 18:00
 
 Albania U16
Georgia U16 
27/02 18:25
 
 Croatia Womens U19
Bosnia And Herzegovina Womens U19 
27/02 19:00
FT 
 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Alania 
27/02 20:00
FT 
 Al Wihdat Amman
Maan 
27/02 20:00
FT 
 Bulgaria U17
Greece U17 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Tromso IL 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Ska Khabarovsk
FK Biolog 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny
Isloch Minsk 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Al Aqaba Sc
Ramtha SC 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Kazanka Moscow
Sibir M Novosibirsk 
27/02 21:10
FT 
 Al Ahly
Al Hussein Irbid 
27/02 23:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Sandefjord 
27/02 23:10
FT 
 Kristianstads Dff Womens
Eskilstuna United Df Womens 
28/02 01:00
FT 
 Avarta
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
28/02 01:00
FT 
 Sandviken Womens
Valerenga Womens 
28/02 02:00
FT 
 Sola
Staal Jorpeland 
28/02 02:00
FT 
 Vaxjo Norra If
Rappe Goif 
28/02 02:45
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Birmingham Legion 
28/02 06:00
FT 
 Colo Colo Womens
Boca Juniors Womens