Live3s Logo

LiveScore 26 Feb 2020

27/02 04:00
FT 
 Lyon
Juventus 
27/02 04:00
FT 
1 Real Madrid
Manchester City 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Glasgow Rangers 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Millwall
Birmingham 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Sheffield Wednesday
Charlton Athletic 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Middlesbrough
Leeds United 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Hull City
Barnsley 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Fulham
Swansea City 
27/02 04:00
FT 
 Reading
Wigan Athletic 
27/02 06:15
FT 
1 Cerro Porteno
Barcelona Sporting Club 
27/02 08:30
FT 
1 Internacional RS
Deportes Tolima 
27/02 06:15
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Bahia 
27/02 06:15
FT 
 Liverpool P
Llaneros de Guanare 
27/02 08:30
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Lanus 
27/02 08:30
FT 
 Deportivo Pasto
Huachipato 
26/02 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Shan United 
26/02 19:00
FT 
 Kaya
Tampines Rovers FC 
26/02 19:00
AET 
 Khujand
Neftchi Kochkor Ata 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[3-0]
26/02 22:00
AET 
 Bengaluru
Maziya S&RC 
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], 120 minutes[3-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
27/02 07:00
FT 
 New York City
Ad San Carlos 
27/02 09:00
FT 
 Tigres UANL
Alianza San Salvador 
27/02 09:00
FT 
 Montreal Impact
Deportivo Saprissa 
27/02 11:15
AET 
 Club America
Club Comunicaciones 1
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-3]
26/02 16:00
 
1 Lebanon Futsal
Kyrgyzstan Futsal 
26/02 18:00
 
 Viet Nam Futsal
Tajikistan Futsal 
26/02 20:00
 
 Japan Futsal
Kuwait Futsal 
26/02 22:00
 
 Progresso
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
27/02 04:35
FT 
1 Aldosivi
Talleres Rem De Escalada 
27/02 08:25
 
1 Jorge Wilstermann
San Jose 1
27/02 06:30
FT 
 Santa Cruz
Frei Paulistano 1
27/02 08:30
FT 
 Corinthians
EC Santo Andre 
27/02 03:30
AET 
1 Xv De Piracicaba
Juventude Rs 
90min [1-1], Penalty [7-8],
27/02 06:15
FT 
 Parana
Bahia de Feira BA 1
27/02 07:30
AET 
 River Pi
America Natal Rn 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
27/02 07:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Ec Aguia Negra 
27/02 08:30
FT 
 Moto Club Sao Luis Ma
Fluminense 
27/02 08:30
AET 
1 Afogados Da Ingazeira
Atletico-MG 1
90min [2-2], Penalty [7-6],
26/02 20:00
FT 
 Vision Sports Bamenda Womens
Asff Diamare Womens 
27/02 01:00
FT 
1 Guatemala Womens U20
El Salvador Womens U20 1
27/02 04:00
FT 
 Dominican Republic Womens U20
Cuba Womens U20 
27/02 04:00
FT 
 Canada Womens U20
Jamaica Womens U20 
27/02 07:00
FT 
 Usa Womens U20
Honduras Womens U20 
26/02 23:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
27/02 01:00
AET 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Apollon Limassol FC 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [2-1],
27/02 04:30
FT 
 Municipal Limeno
Cd Chalatenango 
27/02 05:15
FT 
 Aguila
Jocoro 
27/02 05:15
FT 
1 CD FAS
Sonsonate 1
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Havant and Waterlooville
Slough Town 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Kingstonian
Corinthian Casuals 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Lewes
Bognor Regis Town 
27/02 03:30
FT 
 College 1975
Mons Calpe Sc 
27/02 05:00
FT 
1 Chimaltenango
Nueva Concepcion 
27/02 05:30
FT 
 Cd Sansare
Csyd Carcha 
27/02 09:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Xinabajul
Csd Solola 
27/02 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Sacachispas
Cd Achuapa 1
27/02 10:00
 
 Quiche
CD Marquense 
26/02 21:30
FT 
 Al Shorta
Baghdad 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Portmarnock 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Portlaoise Afc
Inchicore Athletic 
26/02 21:00
FT 
1 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 
26/02 22:00
FT 
 Avellino
Paganese 
26/02 22:00
FT 
 Az Picerno Asd
Catania 
26/02 22:00
 
 Asd Sicula Leonzio
Us Casertana 1908 
27/02 01:30
FT 
 Teramo
Potenza 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Ternana
Bari 
26/02 18:00
Postp. 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shimizu S-Pulse 
26/02 18:00
Postp. 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo 
26/02 18:00
Postp. 
 Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol 
26/02 18:30
Postp. 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Matsumoto Yamaga 
27/02 00:30
FT 
 Asc Tidjikja
As Police Ben 
26/02 17:00
FT 
 Mawyawadi U19
Kachin United U19 
26/02 17:00
FT 
1 Sagaing United U19
Myawady U19 1
26/02 17:00
FT 
 Yaw Myay U19
Chin United U19 
26/02 23:00
FT 
 Al-Khuraitiat
Al Bidda Sc 
26/02 23:00
FT 
 Russell City
Al Nasa Qat 
26/02 23:00
FT 
 Al Muaidar Club
Al-Shamal 
26/02 23:00
FT 
1 Al Markhiya
Al Mesaimeer Club 
26/02 16:00
FT 
 Rodina Moskva
Tom Tomsk 
26/02 18:45
FT 
 Rotor Volgograd
Mordovia Saransk 
26/02 21:30
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 
27/02 00:15
FT 
 Fakel Voronezh
SKA Rostov 1
26/02 20:30
FT 
1 Al Qadasiya
Al Ameade 
26/02 20:55
FT 
 Al Bukayriyah
Al Nahdha 
26/02 21:00
FT 
 Najran
Al Shoalah 
26/02 23:20
FT 
 Al Jeel
Al Jabalain 
27/02 00:05
FT 
 Al Ansar
Al Kawkab 
26/02 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lucani 
26/02 21:00
FT 
1 Indjija
Crvena Zvezda 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
FK Javor Ivanjica 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Karadjordje Topola 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Proleter Novi Sad 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Radnicki Nis 
27/02 01:00
FT 
1 FK Napredak Krusevac
Radnik Surdulica 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
26/02 21:30
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
Domzale 
27/02 00:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Maribor 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Ask Bravo Publikum 
27/02 00:00
FT 
 Koper U19
Maribor U19 
27/02 08:30
FT 
1 Flamengo
Independiente Jose Teran 1
27/02 00:00
FT 
 Sevilla C
Ub Lebrijana 
27/02 02:30
FT 
 Atletico Antoniano
Cd San Roque De Lepe 
27/02 03:00
FT 
 Ciudad Lucena
Xerez CD 
27/02 03:30
FT 
 Coria
Cd Utrera 1
27/02 03:30
FT 
 Maracena
Atletico Mancha Real 
26/02 18:45
FT 
 Chiangmai
Kasetsart 
26/02 18:45
 
 Samut Sakhon
Navy 
26/02 19:00
 
 Udon Thani
Sisaket 
26/02 20:00
FT 
 Lampang
Uthai Thani Forest 
26/02 20:00
FT 
 Nakhon Pathom FC
Ranong 1
26/02 20:00
FT 
 Ayutthaya United
Phrae United 
26/02 21:00
 
 Customs Department FC
JL Chiangmai United 
26/02 21:00
FT 
 Chainat
Khonkaen United 
26/02 18:45
FT 
 Chonburi Shark
Nakhon Ratchasima 
26/02 18:45
FT 
 Chiangrai United
Trat 
26/02 19:00
FT 
 Suphanburi
PT Prachuap 
26/02 20:00
FT 
 Ratchaburi FC
Buriram United 
26/02 20:00
FT 
 Sukhothai
Port 1
26/02 21:00
FT 
 Rayong
SCG Muangthong United 
26/02 21:00
FT 
 Samut Prakan City
Bangkok United 
26/02 21:30
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Giresunspor 
26/02 21:30
FT 
 Altinordu
Erzurum BB 
27/02 00:00
FT 
1 Adanaspor
Umraniyespor 
26/02 21:00
FT 
 Uganda Police
Kampala City Council 
26/02 21:30
FT 
 Mbarara City
Bul 
26/02 21:30
FT 
 Vipers
Ma Lu 
27/02 04:00
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Torque 
26/02 15:00
FT 
 South Hobart
Hobart Zebras 
26/02 16:00
FT 
 Zorka-BDU Minsk
Dnepr Smolensk 
26/02 16:00
FT 
 Hue FC
Pho Hien 
26/02 16:00
FT 
 Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi 
26/02 16:15
FT 
 Tarun Sporting
West Zone United 
26/02 16:30
 
 Nam Định FC
Phu Dong 
26/02 16:30
FT 
 Becamex Bình Dương
Cần Thơ 
26/02 16:50
 
 Central Bank Of India
Century Rayon 
26/02 17:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Speranta Nisporeni 
26/02 17:00
FT 
1 Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
Fcm Alexandria 
26/02 17:30
FT 
 Kingston City
Springvale White Eagles 
26/02 18:00
FT 
 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Gorodeya 
26/02 18:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Milsami 
26/02 18:00
FT 
 Mumbai Strikers
Pifa Sports 
26/02 18:00
FT 
 Guria Lanchkhuti
Shukura Kobuleti 
26/02 18:15
FT 
 Surfers Paradise
Broadbeach United 
26/02 18:30
FT 
 Spain U19
Denmark U19 
26/02 19:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Sogndal 
26/02 19:00
FT 
 Belshina Babruisk
Gomel 
26/02 19:10
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Nyva Ternopil 
26/02 19:15
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Metalurh Zaporizhya 
26/02 20:00
FT 
 Polissya Zhytomyr
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1
26/02 20:00
FT 
 KFUM Oslo
HamKam 
26/02 20:00
FT 
 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
Tsv 1880 Wasserburg 
26/02 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Cs Petrocub 
26/02 20:00
 
 Lyn Womens
Avaldsnes Womens 
26/02 21:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Stiinta Miroslava 
26/02 21:00
FT 
 Granit Mikashevichi
Shakhter Soligorsk 
26/02 21:15
FT 
 Inainte Modelu
Dacia Unirea Braila 
26/02 22:00
FT 
 Poprad
Lipany 
26/02 22:00
FT 
 Roa Womens
Klepp Il Womens 
26/02 22:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula Youth
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 
26/02 23:00
FT 
 Bulgaria
Belarus 
26/02 23:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Torpedo Moscow 
27/02 00:00
FT 
 Floy Flekkeroy Il
Jerv 
27/02 00:00
FT 
 Spain U18
Denmark U19 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Loudoun United 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Lsk Kvinner Womens
Kolbotn Womens 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Sardice
Mutenice 
27/02 01:30
FT 
 Lunds BK
Trelleborgs FF 
27/02 02:00
FT 
 Lgks 38 Podlesianka
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
27/02 04:15
FT 
 Okc Energy
El Paso Locomotive 
27/02 07:00
FT 
 Fluminense De Feira Ba
Bahia Youth