Live3s Logo

LiveScore 17 Feb 2020

18/02 04:00
FT 
 Chelsea
Manchester United 
18/02 03:45
FT 
 AC Milan
Torino 
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Padideh Mashhad 
17/02 21:30
FT 
 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al Hilal 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Al Shorta
Al Wehda UAE 
17/02 23:30
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Esteghlal Tehran 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
Usm Alger 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Mc Oran 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes
Mc Magra 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Js Kabylie
Paradou Ac 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef
Us Biskra 
18/02 01:45
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad
Na Hussein Dey 
18/02 05:00
FT 
 Excursionistas
Deportivo Espanol 
18/02 08:10
FT 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Ca Platense 
18/02 06:00
FT 
 Estudiantes
Defensa Y Justicia 
18/02 08:10
FT 
1 Independiente
Arsenal de Sarandi 
17/02 18:00
FT 
 Moreton Bay United
Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1
17/02 23:15
FT 
 Al Ittihad Bhr
Isa Town 
17/02 23:15
FT 
 Qalali
Al Budaiya 
18/02 02:30
FT 
1 Zulte Waregem U21
Kortrijk U21 
18/02 02:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 
18/02 02:30
FT 
 Kv Oostende U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
18/02 02:35
FT 
 Royal Charleroi U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
18/02 02:35
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Excelsior Virton U21 
18/02 03:00
FT 
 St Gilloise U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
18/02 03:00
FT 
 Westerlo U21
Lommel Sk U21 
18/02 03:00
FT 
 Roeselare U21
As Eupen U21 
18/02 07:00
FT 
 Imperatriz Ma
Fortaleza 
18/02 07:00
FT 
 Ituano Sp
Ponte Preta 
18/02 06:00
FT 
 Santos Womens
Cruzeiro Mg Womens 
18/02 07:30
FT 
 Corinthians Womens
Audax Sp Womens 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Cska 1948 Sofia
Spartak Pleven 
18/02 06:30
FT 
 Union Espanola
Audax Italiano 
18/02 08:00
FT 
1 Atletico Huila
Fortaleza 
18/02 08:40
FT 
 Barranquilla
Real Cartagena 
18/02 06:30
FT 
 St Vincent The Grenadine U20
Guyana U20 
18/02 01:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Marila Pribram 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Aarhus Agf Reserve
Aalborg Bk Reserve 
17/02 20:30
FT 
1 Nordsjaelland Reserve
Brondby Reserve 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Esbjerg Fb Reserve
Odense Bk Reserve 
18/02 02:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Lyngby 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Misr Elmaqasah 
17/02 20:30
FT 
 Olympic Al Qanal
El Dakhleya 
17/02 20:30
FT 
 Montakhab El Suweis
Nogoom El Mostakbal 
17/02 20:30
FT 
 Tersana Sc
Gomhoreyet Shepin 
18/02 03:45
FT 
 Chelmsford City
Tonbridge Angels 
18/02 03:30
FT 
 Bristol Academy Womens
Everton Cd Womens 
18/02 03:00
FT 
 Arsenal U23
Chelsea U23 
18/02 03:00
FT 
 Everton U23
Derby County U23 1
18/02 03:00
FT 
 Wolves U23
Liverpool U23 
18/02 03:00
FT 
 Reading U23
Middlesbrough U23 
18/02 03:00
FT 
 West Ham United U23
Stoke City U23 
17/02 22:00
Postp. 
 Burnley U23
Leeds United U23 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic U23
Bolton Wanderers U23 
18/02 03:00
FT 
 Watford U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
18/02 03:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Coventry U23 
18/02 03:00
FT 
 Sheffield United U23
Hull City U23 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Sebeta City
Ethiopia Bunna 
18/02 03:45
FT 
 Chateauroux
Lens 
18/02 02:00
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Hallescher 
18/02 03:30
FT 
 Bochum
VfB Stuttgart 
18/02 03:15
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Hamburger Sv Ii 
18/02 01:30
FT 
 OFI Crete
Atromitos Athens 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Panahaiki-2005 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Apollon Kalamaria 
17/02 21:30
 
 AIFF XI
East Bengal 
17/02 19:30
FT 
 Al Talaba
Al-Naft 
17/02 21:30
FT 
1 Al Minaa
Naft Al Junoob 
17/02 21:30
FT 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Naft Misan 1
18/02 04:00
FT 
 Home Farm
Tolka Rovers 
18/02 02:15
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Sc Daburiyya Osama 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Lazio U20
Sampdoria U19 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Napoli U19
Empoli U20 
18/02 03:45
FT 
 Carrarese
Renate Ac 
18/02 03:45
FT 
 Reggio Audace
Azy Based Nano Bo 
18/02 04:00
FT 
 Chievo
Salernitana 
18/02 09:00
FT 
 Cavalier
Siti Worley Garden J 
18/02 02:00
FT 
 Zebbug Rangers
Naxxar Lions 
18/02 02:00
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Senglea Athletic 
18/02 02:45
FT 
 Jahe
Asc Tidjikja 
18/02 06:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Club America Womens 
18/02 08:00
FT 
 Toluca Womens
Monterrey Womens 
18/02 11:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 
18/02 07:00
FT 
 Alacranes de Durango
Atletico Reynosa 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
Ofk Titograd 
17/02 17:05
FT 
 Chin United U19
Silver Stars U19 
18/02 03:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
NAC Breda 
17/02 21:30
FT 
 Emmen Reserve
Sbv Excelsior Reserve 
18/02 01:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen Reserve
Vvv Venlo Reserve 
18/02 01:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo Reserve
Willem Ii Reserve 
18/02 01:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
18/02 01:30
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
18/02 01:30
FT 
 Den Bosch Reserve
Eindhoven Reserve 1
18/02 01:30
FT 
1 Twente Enschede Am.
De Graafschap R 
17/02 17:00
FT 
 Abia Warriors
Enyimba International 
18/02 08:00
FT 
 Lautoka
Lae City Dwelle 
18/02 12:00
FT 
 Malampa Revivors
Henderson Eels 
18/02 04:00
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Real Garcilaso 
18/02 03:45
FT 
 Penafiel
Chaves 
18/02 02:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Astra Ploiesti 
17/02 16:05
FT 
 Russia U20
Rotor Volgograd 1
17/02 18:45
FT 
1 Kamaz
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 
17/02 21:30
 
 Ural Sr
Khimki 
18/02 00:15
FT 
 Rodina Moskva
Fakel Voronezh 
18/02 03:30
FT 
 East Stirlingshire Reserves
Albion Reserve 
18/02 03:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic R
Livingston Reserves 
18/02 03:45
FT 
 Queens Park Reserves
Bsc Glasgow R 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Motherwell R
Kilmarnock R 1
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton R
Queen Of South R 
18/02 01:00
FT 
 Demba Diop
Africa Promo Foot 
17/02 21:30
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Real Kings 
18/02 01:00
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Rizespor 1
18/02 01:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Kasimpasa 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Adanaspor
Erzurum BB 
18/02 03:30
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Ca Cerro Reserve 
18/02 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Academia Puerto Cabello 1
17/02 21:45
FT 
 Aspire International U17
Glasgow Rangers U17 
17/02 14:55
FT 
1 Aim
Naco 
17/02 16:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Alania 
17/02 16:40
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 
17/02 17:15
FT 
 Saif Sporting Club
Mohammedan Dhaka 
17/02 18:00
FT 
 Cfci
Companeros 
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Linense
Krasnodar II 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Legion Dynamo
Spartak Nalchik 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Madura United 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk
Metalist Kharkiv 
17/02 21:30
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
Pyunik 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
PFC Sochi 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Kairat Almaty 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Akhmat Grozny
FK Ventspils 
18/02 03:45
FT 
 Coventry Womens
Tottenham Hotspur Womens