Live3s Logo

LiveScore 11 Feb 2020

12/02 03:45
FT 
 Barnsley
Birmingham 
12/02 03:45
FT 
1 Wigan Athletic
Middlesbrough 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Brentford
Leeds United 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers
Hull City 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Nottingham Forest
Charlton Athletic 
12/02 03:55
FT 
 ASM Belfortaine
Stade Rennais 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Emmen
Twente Enschede 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Hamilton
Aberdeen 
12/02 06:15
FT 
 Internacional RS
Universidad de Chile 
12/02 06:15
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
12/02 08:30
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Macara 1
12/02 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Grau
River Plate 
12/02 06:15
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Sport Huancayo 
12/02 08:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Cali
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
12/02 08:30
FT 
 Sol De America
Goias 1
11/02 16:35
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Chiangrai United 1
11/02 18:30
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Tokyo 
11/02 22:50
FT 
 Al Ain
Sepahan 
11/02 22:55
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Al Taawon 
11/02 23:15
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Persepolis 
11/02 23:15
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al-Sadd 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Derby County U19
Dortmund U19 
11/02 17:00
FT 
 Yangon United
Tp Ho Chi Minh 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Lao Toyota
Hougang United FC 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Ceres
Svay Rieng 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Bali United
Than Quảng Ninh 1
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Al-Riffa
Al-Qadsia 
11/02 23:30
FT 
 Dhofar
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
12/02 09:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Monterrey 
12/02 11:00
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Morelia 
11/02 18:00
FT 
 Mc Alger U21
Js Saoura U21 
11/02 19:00
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad U21
Na Hussein Dey U21 
11/02 19:00
FT 
 Jsm Bejaia U21
Mc Saida U21 
11/02 19:00
FT 
 Olympique Medea U21
As Khroub U21 
11/02 19:00
FT 
 Rc Relizane U21
Usm Annaba U21 
11/02 19:00
FT 
 Wa Tlemcen U21
Tadjenant U21 
11/02 19:10
FT 
 As Ain Mlila U21
Usm Alger U21 
11/02 19:10
FT 
 Rc Arba U21
Mo Bejaia U21 
11/02 19:10
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes U21
Nc Magra U21 
11/02 19:15
FT 
 Es Setif U21
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 
11/02 19:20
FT 
 Mc Ei Eulmau21
Usm El Harrach U21 
12/02 04:00
FT 
 El Porvenir
Central Cordoba De Rosario 
12/02 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Dock Sud
Ferrocarril Midland 
12/02 04:00
FT 
 Ca Lugano
Claypole 
11/02 17:30
FT 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Gold Coast United 
12/02 07:00
FT 
1 Santa Cruz
Salgueiros AC 
12/02 08:30
FT 
 Imperatriz Ma
Vitoria Salvador BA 1
11/02 20:00
FT 
 As Fortuna Mfou
Avion Academy 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Ums De Loum
Pwd De Bamenda 1
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Feutcheu
Yong Sports Academy 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Union Douala
Eding Sport 
11/02 22:10
FT 
 Apejes Academy
Fovu De Baham 
12/02 09:05
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Atletico Nacional 
12/02 07:00
FT 
 Universitario De Popayan
Barranquilla 
11/02 20:25
FT 
 Serameka
Petrojet 
11/02 20:30
FT 
 Abo Qair Semads
Baladiyet El Mahallah 
11/02 20:30
FT 
 Dekernes
El Hammam 
11/02 20:30
FT 
 El Mansurah
Ghazl El Mahallah 
11/02 20:30
FT 
 Pharco
Maleyet El Zayiat 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Pyramids 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Barnet 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Eastleigh
AFC Fylde 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Yeovil Town 1
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
Altrincham 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Kidderminster 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Hampton & Richmond
Welling United 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Bolton Wanderers 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Coventry
Portsmouth 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Blackpool
Gillingham 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Fleetwood Town 1
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Peterborough United
Southend United 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Bristol Rovers 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Sunderland
Rochdale 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Burton Albion
Oxford United 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Accrington Stanley 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Newport County
Walsall 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Leyton Orient
Mansfield Town 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Morecambe
Macclesfield Town 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Salford City
Plymouth Argyle 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Scunthorpe United
Cambridge United 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Northampton Town
Swindon 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Bradford AFC
Stevenage Borough 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Port Vale 2
11/02 20:50
FT 
 Southend Utd Reserve
Afc Wimbledon Reserve 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Doncaster Reserve
Mansfield Town Reserve 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Bowers Pitsea
Haringey Borough 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Leatherhead
Kingstonian 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Chesham United
Swindon Supermarine 
12/02 04:05
FT 
 Merthyr Town
Taunton Town 
12/02 03:00
FT 
 Cardiff City U23
Bristol City U23 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Coalville
Needham Market 
12/02 03:00
FT 
1 Ajaccio GFCO
Concarneau 
11/02 16:00
 
 Leeman
Eastern A.A Football Team 
12/02 02:30
FT 
 Ujpesti TE
Mol Fehervar 
11/02 16:30
 
 Neroca
AIFF XI 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Trau 
12/02 04:00
FT 
 Spezia
Cremonese 
12/02 00:30
FT 
 Jahe
King Nouakchott 
11/02 14:30
FT 
 Three Star
New Road Team 
11/02 17:45
FT 
1 Nepal Police Club
Manang Marshyangdi Club 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
12/02 04:45
FT 
 Famalicao
Benfica 
11/02 20:40
FT 
 Al Shoalah
Uhud 
11/02 20:40
FT 
 Al Baten
Al Jabalain 
11/02 20:50
FT 
 Al taqdom
Al Kawkab 
11/02 23:10
FT 
 Al Khaleej Club
Al Thuqbah 
11/02 23:50
FT 
 Hottain
Al Nojoom 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 St Mirren R
Dundee United R 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Baroka 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Biashara United
Mbao 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Lipuli
Jkt Tanzania 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Mtibwa Sugar
Simba Sports Club 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Mwadui
Ndanda 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Singida United
Namungo 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Azam
Polisi Tanzania 
12/02 00:00
FT 
 Young Africans
Mbeya City 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Kirklarelispor 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Ca Juventud U19
Progreso U19 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Liverpool Montevideo U19
Fenix U19 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Rentistas U19
Cerro U19 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Penarol U19
River Plate U19 
11/02 20:30
FT 
 Defensor Sporting U19
Deportivo Maldonado U19 
12/02 03:30
FT 
1 Taffs Well
Undy Athletic 1
11/02 16:00
FT 
 Ani Yerevan
Alashkert 
11/02 16:05
FT 
 Russia U19
Uzbekistan U19 
11/02 16:25
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Persela Lamongan 
11/02 16:30
FT 
 Mohammedan Dhaka
Bengaluru 2 
11/02 17:15
FT 
 Ufa
Avan Academy 
11/02 18:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Aalborg BK 1
11/02 18:00
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Pelikan Lowicz 
11/02 18:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Kolubara 
11/02 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Belshina Babruisk 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Lyngby
Nykobing Falster 
11/02 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Barito Putera 
11/02 19:55
FT 
 Arema Malang
Sabah 
11/02 20:00
FT 
 Arda
Maritsa 1921 
11/02 20:00
FT 
 Kom Podgorica
Zeta 
11/02 20:30
FT 
 Malmo
Varbergs BoIS FC 
11/02 20:55
FT 
 Pahang
Negeri Sembilan 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Odd Grenland 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Kustosija 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Torpedo Zhodino 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Mornar 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Iskra Danilovgrad 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Zapresic 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
BATE Borisov 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Nordsjaelland 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Blansko 
11/02 22:00
FT 
1 Hobro I.K.
Skive IK 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalyovka
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
11/02 22:00
 
 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
11/02 22:15
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
11/02 22:30
FT 
1 Chayka K Sr
Torpedo Armavir 1
11/02 22:30
FT 
 Lviv
Lori Vanadzor 
11/02 23:30
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
Orgryte 
12/02 00:00
FT 
 Orlova
Bohumin 
12/02 00:30
FT 
 Sv Wildon
SV Allerheiligen 
12/02 01:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Degerfors IF 
12/02 01:00
FT 
 First Vienna
Helfort 15 
12/02 01:15
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
Chemnitzer 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz Amateur
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
Mtv Gifhorn 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Sv Wienerberger
FAC Team Fur Wien 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Stadlau
Langenrohr 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Sc Mannsworth
Kottingbrunn 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Sk Furstenfeld
Sc Gleisdorf 
12/02 02:00
FT 
 08 Homburg
Progres Niedercorn 
12/02 02:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Norrby IF 
12/02 02:00
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Austria Wien Youth 
12/02 02:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Varbergs Gif 
12/02 02:30
FT 
 Hennef 05
Bergisch Gladbach 09 
12/02 02:30
FT 
 VfR Garching
Vfr Neuburg 
12/02 03:30
FT 
 Nordstrand
Oppsal 
12/02 03:45
AET 
1 Tamworth
Kidsgrove Athletic 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [1-3],
12/02 10:00
AET 
 Sarmiento Leones
Atlanta United 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-1],