Live3s Logo

LiveScore 06 Feb 2020

07/02 02:00
FT 
 Real Madrid
Real Sociedad 1
07/02 04:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona 
07/02 08:30
FT 
 Barcelona Sporting Club
Sporting Cristal 
07/02 06:15
FT 
 Blooming
Emelec 
07/02 08:30
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Atletico-MG 1
07/02 08:30
FT 
 Millonarios
Always Ready 
07/02 00:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Us Biskra 
06/02 18:00
FT 
 Vietnam womens
Myanmar womens 
06/02 18:00
FT 
1 Standard Sumgayit 2
Qaradag Lokbatan 
06/02 18:00
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Fk Kapaz Ganca 1
06/02 18:00
FT 
 Sabah 2
Zaqatala 1
06/02 21:50
FT 
 Busaiteen
Al-shabbab 
07/02 03:45
FT 
 Kortrijk
Royal Antwerp 
07/02 07:00
FT 
1 Sport Recife
Imperatriz Ma 
07/02 03:30
FT 
1 Gremio Novorizontino
Figueirense (SC) 
07/02 06:15
FT 
 Brasiliense (DF)
Paysandu (PA) 1
07/02 07:30
FT 
1 Vitoria Es
CSA Alagoas AL 
07/02 08:30
FT 
 Uniao Rondonopolis Mt
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
06/02 23:00
FT 
1 EL Masry
Tanta 
07/02 01:30
FT 
2 Pyramids
Al Ahly 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace U23
Burnley U23 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Birmingham U23
Wolves U23 1
07/02 03:00
FT 
 Arsenal U18
Brighton HA U18 
07/02 03:00
FT 
 Manchester City U18
Fulham U18 
07/02 03:00
FT 
 Accra Hearts Of Oak
Ashanti Gold 
07/02 03:30
FT 
 College 1975
Glacis United 
07/02 01:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Atromitos Athens 
06/02 18:15
FT 
 Dempo SC
Vasco SC 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Jamshedpur 
06/02 20:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Esteghlal Tehran 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sepahan 
07/02 03:45
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
St Patricks Cy 
07/02 01:00
FT 
1 Ms Hapoel Lod
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 1
07/02 00:30
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Maan
Shabab AlOrdon 
07/02 00:30
FT 
 Al Hussein Irbid
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al-Qadsia 1
07/02 00:30
FT 
 Asc Tevragh Zeine
Asc Police 
07/02 03:10
FT 
 Nouadhibou
As Garde National 
07/02 11:15
FT 
1 Atlas
Morelia 
06/02 23:05
FT 
 Atlas U20
Monarcas Morelia U20 
07/02 09:00
FT 
1 Tampico Madero
Atlante 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
Wydad Casablanca 
07/02 02:00
FT 
 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
06/02 13:45
FT 
 Machhindra
Saraswoti Youth Club 
06/02 17:15
FT 
 Armed Police Force
Nepal Army 
06/02 21:30
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Al-Khuraitiat 
07/02 00:00
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al Muaidar Club 
07/02 02:00
FT 
1 Cs Voluntari
Steaua Bucuresti 
06/02 21:05
FT 
 Al Jndal
Jubail 
06/02 23:20
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al-Fath 
07/02 01:20
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Al-Ettifaq 
06/02 20:30
FT 
 Al Fath Youths
Al Hilal Youths 
06/02 20:40
FT 
 Al Taawon Youths
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth 1
06/02 21:05
FT 
 Abha U20
Al Wehda Youth 
06/02 23:10
FT 
 Al Ettifaq Youths
Al Qadasiya Youths 
07/02 01:30
AET 
 Ajax Cape Town
Ts Sporting 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-4],
07/02 07:00
FT 
 Brazil U23
Uruguay U23 
07/02 09:30
FT 
 Colombia U23
Argentina U23 1
07/02 01:30
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Sivasspor 1
06/02 21:30
FT 
 Al-Dhafra
Al Nasr Dubai 1
06/02 21:30
FT 
 Al Wehda UAE
Banni Yas 
07/02 00:15
FT 
 Ittihad Kalba
Hatta 
07/02 00:15
FT 
1 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al-Jazira UAE 1
06/02 14:00
FT 
 Cska Pamir Dushanbe
Khayr Vahdat 
06/02 16:00
FT 
 Sv Stripfing Weiden
Illichivets 
06/02 16:00
FT 
 Western Strikers SC
Para Hills Knights 
06/02 17:30
FT 
 Cherno More Varna
Chernomorets Balchik 
06/02 17:45
FT 
 Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Panthers 
06/02 18:00
FT 
 Brann
Asane Fotball 
06/02 18:00
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszow 
06/02 18:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
FK Javor Ivanjica 
06/02 18:00
FT 
 Radnik Bijeljina
Krupa 
06/02 18:00
 
 Turkey U19
Slovenia U19 
06/02 18:00
 
 Customs Department FC
Tianjin Teda 
06/02 18:30
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Junior Sevan 
06/02 19:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Spartak Tambov 
06/02 20:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Vojvodina 
06/02 20:00
FT 
 IK Brage
Degerfors IF 
06/02 20:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Fredericia 
06/02 20:00
FT 
 Levski Sofia
PFC Oleksandria 
06/02 20:00
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
06/02 20:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Buducnost Popovac 
06/02 20:40
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Unicov 
06/02 20:45
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
Halmstads 
06/02 21:00
FT 
 Torpedo Moscow
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 
06/02 21:00
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Liepajas Metalurgs 
06/02 21:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Akhmat Grozny 
06/02 21:00
FT 
 Kadino
Plackovica 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Spartaks Jurmala 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Dynamo Kyiv 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Lou Gansike Sol 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Kolubara 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Orebro
Linense Bra 
06/02 23:30
FT 
 Ostersunds
Lyngby 
06/02 23:30
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
07/02 00:00
FT 
 Vejle
Aarhus Fremad 
07/02 01:30
FT 
 Oure Skolernes
Otterup 
07/02 02:00
FT 
 Vfb Dillingen
Hertha Wiesbach 
07/02 02:05
FT 
 Sandefjord
Grorud IL 
07/02 02:30
FT 
 Differdange 03
Muhlenbach Sandzak 
07/02 02:30
FT 
 Byasen Toppfotball
Ntnui 
07/02 02:45
FT 
 Baden
Dietikon 
07/02 03:00
FT 
 Ellidi
Kordrengir 
07/02 03:00
FT 
 Sc Rohrendorf
Asv Spratzern 
07/02 03:00
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid Womens
Barcelona Womens 
07/02 03:00
FT 
 Vfl Alfter
Hennef 05 
07/02 05:00
FT 
 Nashville
Chicago Fire 
07/02 05:00
FT 
 DC United
Louisville City 
07/02 08:30
FT 
1 Nacional(AM)
Sao Raimundo (AM)