Live3s Logo

LiveScore 03 Feb 2020

04/02 03:45
FT 
 Sampdoria
Napoli 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Ks Bylis
Vllaznia Shkoder 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Skenderbeu Korca 
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj 
03/02 20:00
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad U21
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 
04/02 06:00
FT 
 Patronato Parana
Arsenal de Sarandi 
04/02 08:10
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
San Lorenzo 
04/02 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Penarol
Club Cipolletti 
03/02 16:30
FT 
 Thailand womens
Chinese Taipei womens 
03/02 18:00
FT 
 South Korea womens
Myanmar womens 
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Sitra
Al Ittihad Bhr 
04/02 02:30
FT 
 Club Brugge Youth
Kv Mechelen U21 
04/02 02:30
FT 
 Anderlecht U21
Standard Liege U21 
04/02 02:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
04/02 02:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
Westerlo U21 
04/02 02:30
FT 
 Royal Charleroi U21
Excelsior Virton U21 
04/02 02:30
FT 
 Kv Oostende U21
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 
04/02 02:40
FT 
 Genk U21
Gent U21 
04/02 03:00
FT 
 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
St Truidense Vv U21 
04/02 03:00
FT 
 St Gilloise U21
Lommel Sk U21 
04/02 03:00
FT 
 Roeselare U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
04/02 07:00
FT 
 Gremio
Esportivo Rs 
04/02 07:15
FT 
 Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Perilima Pb 
04/02 04:00
FT 
 Inter De Limeira
Ponte Preta 
04/02 07:00
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Mirassol 
04/02 07:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Gremio Novorizontino 
04/02 06:30
FT 
1 La Serena
Csd Antofagasta 
04/02 07:00
FT 
 Panama (w)
Haiti (w) 
04/02 09:30
FT 
 USA womens
Costa Rica (w) 
03/02 20:30
FT 
 Aswan
El Ismaily 1
03/02 23:00
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
Ittihad Alexandria 
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Enppi
Arab Contractors 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Smouha SC
Misr Elmaqasah 
04/02 03:00
FT 
 Scunthorpe U23
Hull City U23 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Swansea City U23
Newcastle U23 
04/02 03:00
FT 
 Southampton U23
Wolves U23 
04/02 03:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Brighton U23 
04/02 03:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
West Bromwich U23 
04/02 03:00
FT 
 Stoke City U23
Reading U23 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Bristol City U23
Crystal Palace U23 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Coventry U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Watford U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Ipswich U23 1
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Sheffield Wed U23
Leeds United U23 
03/02 22:00
FT 
 Millwall U23
Cardiff City U23 
04/02 03:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Burnley U23 
04/02 03:00
FT 
 Sheffield United U23
Barnsley U23 
04/02 03:45
FT 
 Stourbridge
Barwell 
03/02 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Welwalo Adigrat 
04/02 00:00
AET 
 IFK Norrkoping
Kobenhavn 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-1],
04/02 04:00
FT 
 Astana
Brondby 
04/02 01:00
FT 
 Czech Republic Futsal
Romania Futsal 
04/02 04:00
FT 
 Slovenia Futsal
Kazakhstan Futsal 
04/02 03:45
FT 
 Grenoble
Le Havre 
04/02 00:30
FT 
 Wallidan
Fortune 
04/02 00:35
FT 
 Gambia Ports Authority
Banjul United 
04/02 02:00
FT 
1 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Wurzburger Kickers 
04/02 03:30
FT 
 Bochum
Hamburger 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Apollon Kalamaria 
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Apollon Smirnis 
04/02 09:00
FT 
 Real Espana
Platense 1
04/02 03:00
FT 
1 Valur
KR Reykjavik 
03/02 22:00
FT 
 Queens University Belfast
Ulster University Coleraine 1
04/02 04:05
FT 
 Templeogue United
Transylvania 1
03/02 20:30
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 
04/02 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
04/02 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
04/02 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Akko 
04/02 02:15
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana 
03/02 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Herzliya 
04/02 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19
Hapoel Asi Gilboa U19 1
03/02 21:30
FT 
 Sampdoria U19
Chievo Youth 
04/02 04:00
FT 
1 Pescara
Cosenza Calcio 1914 2
03/02 22:00
FT 
 Al Salt
Sahab Sc 1
04/02 00:30
FT 
 Al Wihdat Amman
Ramtha SC 
04/02 02:00
FT 
 Balzan
Birkirkara FC 
04/02 06:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 1
04/02 07:00
FT 
 Tigres Womens
Atlas Womens 
04/02 09:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Pachuca Womens 
04/02 09:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Toluca Womens 
04/02 11:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Juarez Womens 
04/02 07:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Tecos
Mineros De Fresnillo 
03/02 17:00
FT 
 Yangon United U19
Shan Utd U19 
03/02 17:00
FT 
 Zwekapin United U19
Ispe U19 
03/02 13:45
FT 
 Jawalakhel Youth Club
Brigade Boys 
03/02 17:15
FT 
 Manang Marshyangdi Club
Chyasal Youth Club 
04/02 03:00
FT 
1 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Go Ahead Eagles 1
04/02 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Dordrecht 90 
03/02 21:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Cambuur Reserve 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Den Bosch Reserve 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserve
Twente Enschede Am. 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Nec Nijmegen Am 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem Am
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
04/02 04:00
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Em Deportivo Binacional 1
04/02 03:45
FT 
 Sporting Covilha
UD Oliveirense 1
03/02 22:45
FT 
 Al Gharafa U23
Al Sadd Sc U23 
04/02 01:00
FT 
 Al Ahli Doha U23
Al Duhail U23 
04/02 02:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Viitorul Constanta 
04/02 01:00
FT 
 Uruguay Futsal
Venezuela Futsal 
04/02 03:00
FT 
 Chile Futsal
Bolivia Futsal 
04/02 05:00
FT 
 Peru Futsal
Colombia Futsal 
04/02 07:00
FT 
 Ecuador Futsal
Paraguay Futsal 
04/02 01:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Goztepe 
04/02 00:00
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Umraniyespor 
03/02 21:15
FT 
 Al Ittihad Kalba Reserve
Al Sharjah R 1
03/02 21:15
FT 
 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserve
Al Jazira Reserve 
03/02 21:15
FT 
 Khor Fakkan Reserve
Hatta Dubai Reserve 
03/02 21:15
FT 
 Al Ahli Dubai Reserve
Al Fujairah Reserves 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Uganda Police
Sc Villa 
04/02 06:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Trujillanos FC 
03/02 13:50
FT 
 Rbi
Rsf 2 
03/02 16:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dunarea Calarasi 
03/02 16:05
FT 
1 Veniza Virar
Mumbai Warriors 1
03/02 18:00
FT 
 Radnik Bijeljina
Kolubara 
03/02 18:00
 
 Samtredia
Metalurgi Rustavi 
03/02 18:20
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
03/02 20:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Rubin Kazan 
03/02 21:50
FT 
1 FK Javor Ivanjica
Hnk Gorica 
03/02 22:00
FT 
 Orebro
Viktoria Plzen 
03/02 22:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Hangzhou Greentown 
03/02 22:05
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Esbjerg FB 
03/02 22:05
FT 
1 Spartak Tambov
Synot Slovacko 
03/02 22:30
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Zeljeznicar 
03/02 22:35
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Vardar Skopje 
04/02 03:30
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Dundalk 1
04/02 04:05
FT 
 Ypiranga Rs
Uniao Frederiquense Rs 1
04/02 04:45
FT 
 Columbus Crew
San Jose Earthquakes