Live3s Logo

LiveScore 31 Jan 2020

01/02 03:30
 
 Hertha Berlin
Schalke 04 
01/02 03:45
 
 Stade Rennais
Nantes 
01/02 03:45
 
 Cardiff City
Reading 
01/02 03:45
 
 Derby County
Stoke City 
01/02 03:00
 
 AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk 
01/02 03:30
 
 Kortrijk
Standard Liege 
01/02 03:00
 
 Benfica
Belenenses 
01/02 05:15
 
 Rio Ave
Famalicao 
31/01 16:30
 
 Sydney
Brisbane Roar 
31/01 21:00
 
 Congo Dr Womens U20
Gabon Womens U20 
31/01 21:00
 
 Senegal Womens U20
Sierra Leone Womens U20 
31/01 21:00
 
 South Africa Womens U20
Zambia Womens U20 
01/02 00:00
 
 Botswana Womens U20
Namibia Womens U20 
01/02 01:00
 
 Paradou Ac
Us Biskra 
31/01 23:00
 
 Recreativo Caala
Primeiro De Agosto 
31/01 23:00
 
 Casa Militar
Onze Bravos 
31/01 23:00
 
 Desportivo Huila
Sporting Cabinda 
31/01 23:00
 
 Ferroviario Do Huambo
Recreativo Libolo 
31/01 23:00
 
 Estrela Clube 1 De Maio
Interclube Luanda 
31/01 23:00
 
 Sagrada Esperanca
Academica Lobito 
31/01 23:00
 
 Santa Rita
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
01/02 08:10
 
 CA Huracan
Gimnasia LP 
31/01 18:30
 
 Bayswater City
Floreat Athena 
31/01 20:30
 
 Sorrento
Balcatta 
01/02 03:30
 
 KFCO wilrijk
Westerlo 
01/02 05:30
 
 Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano 
01/02 08:00
 
 Union La Calera
Union Espanola 
01/02 09:05
 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Union Magdalena 
01/02 07:00
 
 Haiti (w)
Costa Rica (w) 
01/02 09:30
 
 Panama (w)
USA womens 
01/02 01:00
 
 Zapresic
Istra 1961 
31/01 21:30
 
 Birmingham U23
Nottingham Forest U23 
31/01 23:45
 
 Levadia Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond 
01/02 01:35
 
 Helios Kharkiv
Laanemaa Haapsalu 
01/02 00:00
 
 Brondby
IFK Norrkoping 
01/02 04:00
 
 Kobenhavn
Astana 
01/02 00:30
 
 KuPS
Lahti 
01/02 01:30
 
 Sjk Akatemia
Jaro 
01/02 01:00
 
 Dunkerque
Red Star 93 
01/02 03:00
 
 Avranches
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 
01/02 03:00
 
 Bastia CA
Ajaccio GFCO 
01/02 03:00
 
 Bourg Peronnas
Toulon 
01/02 03:00
 
 Concarneau
US Boulogne 
01/02 03:00
 
 Creteil
Cholet So 
01/02 03:00
 
 Stade Lavallois MFC
Lyon la Duchere 
01/02 03:00
 
 Villefranche
Quevilly 
01/02 03:00
 
 Chamois Niortais
Paris Fc 
01/02 03:00
 
 Le Mans
Nancy 
01/02 03:00
 
 ES Troyes AC
Grenoble 
01/02 03:00
 
 Chambly
Caen 
01/02 03:00
 
 Rodez AF
Valenciennes 
01/02 03:00
 
 Guingamp
Auxerre 
01/02 03:00
 
 Ajaccio
Chateauroux 
01/02 03:00
 
 Clermont Foot
Orleans US 45 
01/02 03:00
 
 Le Havre
Lens 
01/02 02:00
 
 Hallescher
Viktoria Koln 
01/02 01:30
 
 Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld 
01/02 01:30
 
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Greuther Furth 
31/01 23:00
 
 Karela United
Wa All Stars 
31/01 19:30
 
 Gokulam Kerala
Trau 
31/01 21:30
 
 Chennai City
Mohun Bagan 
31/01 22:00
 
 Mumbai City
Northeast United 
31/01 19:15
 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Gol Gohar 
31/01 19:30
 
 Peykan
Shahin Bushehr 
31/01 19:45
 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Zob Ahan 
31/01 20:00
 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Saipa 
31/01 21:30
 
 Sepahan
Foolad Khozestan 
31/01 21:00
 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ashkelon 
31/01 21:00
 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
31/01 21:00
 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Kfar Kasem 
31/01 21:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
31/01 23:00
 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
31/01 23:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
31/01 23:00
 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Akko 
31/01 23:00
 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
31/01 21:00
 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
31/01 21:00
 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Rubi Shapira 
31/01 21:00
 
 Sc Daburiyya Osama
Maccabi Tamra 
31/01 21:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Hapoel Iksal 
31/01 21:00
 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
31/01 21:00
 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Herzliya 
31/01 21:00
 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
31/01 21:00
 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
31/01 21:00
 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Or Yehuda 
31/01 21:00
 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
As Ashdod 
31/01 21:00
 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Azor 
31/01 21:00
 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
31/01 21:00
 
 Maccabi Yavne
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
01/02 04:00
 
 Cremonese
Pisa 
31/01 22:55
 
 Kazma
Al Salmiyah 
01/02 02:00
 
 Qrendi
Vittoriosa Stars 
01/02 02:00
 
 St Andrews
Fgura United 
01/02 09:00
 
 Atletico San Luis
Chivas Guadalajara 
01/02 11:00
 
 Atlas
Club Tijuana 
01/02 09:00
 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Venados 
01/02 09:00
 
 Atlante
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
31/01 22:00
 
 Tas De Casablanca
Kawkab de Marrakech 
31/01 22:00
 
 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
Wydad Temara 
31/01 22:00
 
 Union Sportive Sidi Kacem
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
31/01 22:00
 
 Olympique Dcheira
Wydad Fes 
31/01 22:00
 
 Maghreb Fez
Club Salmi 
31/01 22:00
 
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
KAC de Kenitra 
31/01 22:00
 
 ASS Association Sportive de Sale
Racing Casablanca 
31/01 22:00
 
 Chabab Ben Guerir
Itihad Z. Khemisset 
01/02 03:00
 
 Almere City FC
Telstar 
01/02 03:00
 
 Den Bosch
Az Alkmaar 2 
01/02 03:00
 
 Eindhoven
De Graafschap 
01/02 03:00
 
 SBV Excelsior
NAC Breda 
01/02 03:00
 
 Volendam
Helmond Sport 
01/02 03:00
 
 MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
01/02 03:00
 
 NEC Nijmegen
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
01/02 03:00
 
 Oss
Roda JC Kerkrade 
01/02 09:00
 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Team Wellington 
31/01 21:10
 
 Alrstak
AL-Nahda 
31/01 21:35
 
 Al Nasr(OMA)
Oman Club 
31/01 23:50
 
 Muscat
Al Oruba Sur 
31/01 23:50
 
 Sohar Club
Al-Suwaiq Club 
31/01 19:00
 
 Sporting Braga U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 
31/01 21:00
 
 Vitoria Setubal U23
Aves U23 
31/01 23:00
 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Sporting Lisbon U23 
01/02 01:00
 
 Benfica U23
Portimonense U23 
31/01 21:35
 
 Al-Wakra
Al Shahaniya 
31/01 23:45
 
 Al-Gharafa
Qatar SC 
01/02 02:00
 
 Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias 
31/01 20:25
 
 Jubail
Wajj 
31/01 20:40
 
 Al Riyadh
Al Orubah 
31/01 20:40
 
 Al Anwar Sa
Al Arabi Ksa 
31/01 20:50
 
 Al Drae
Al Sharq 
31/01 20:55
 
 Arar
Al Draih 
31/01 21:00
 
 Al Akhdoud
Afief 
31/01 21:05
 
 Hercue
Al Kholood 
31/01 21:15
 
 Al Suqoor Ksa
Al Jndal 
31/01 21:15
 
 Al Entesar
Al Sahel 
01/02 03:05
 
 Partick Thistle
Ayr Utd 
31/01 23:00
 
 Fort William
Formartine United 
31/01 21:30
 
 Cape Umoya United
Jomo Cosmos 
01/02 02:00
 
 Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
01/02 04:00
 
 Tenerife
Sporting de Gijon 
01/02 03:00
 
 Grasshoppers
Vaduz 
01/02 06:00
 
 Ac Port Of Spain
Caledonia AIA 
01/02 08:00
 
 La Horquetta Rangers
Cunupia 
01/02 01:00
 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Genclerbirligi 
31/01 21:10
 
 Dabba Al-Fujairah
Al Oruba Uae 
31/01 21:10
 
 Dubba Al-Husun
Al Thaid 
31/01 21:10
 
 Masfut
Al Hamriyah 
31/01 21:00
 
 Ura Kampala
Kampala City Council 
31/01 21:30
 
 Ma Lu
Tooro United 
31/01 20:00
 
 Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo 
31/01 20:00
 
 Valerenga Womens
Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens 
31/01 20:00
 
 GIF Sundsvall
AIK Solna 
31/01 21:00
 
 Ssv Ulm 1846
Nurnberg Am 
31/01 22:00
 
 Odd Grenland
Notodden FK 
31/01 23:00
 
 Sturm Graz
Domzale 
31/01 23:00
 
 Unicov
Prostejov 
01/02 00:00
 
 Grorud IL
Stabaek 
01/02 00:00
 
 Norrby IF
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
01/02 00:00
 
 Brommapojkarna
Ostersunds 
01/02 00:00
 
 Start Kristiansand
Mjondalen 
01/02 01:00
 
 Sv Rochling Volkling
Saarbrucken 
01/02 01:00
 
 Strommen
Baerum SK 
01/02 01:00
 
 Wiener Sportklub
SV Horn 
01/02 01:00
 
 SC Weiz
Lafnitz 
01/02 01:30
 
 Juniors OO
St.Polten 
01/02 01:30
 
 Vaxjo Ff Womens
Linkopings Fc Womens 
01/02 02:00
 
 Bramfelder Sv
Altonaer 
01/02 02:15
 
 Koln Womens
Monchengladbach Womens 
01/02 02:45
 
 Asane Fotball
Sotra 
01/02 03:30
 
 Shelbourne
Cabinteely