Live3s Logo

LiveScore 30 Jan 2020

31/01 05:00
 
 CA Douglas Haig
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
31/01 05:00
 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Club Cipolletti 
31/01 05:00
 
 Boca Unidos
Gsan Martin Formosa 
31/01 05:00
 
 Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento Resistencia 
31/01 06:00
 
 Independiente
Rosario Central 
31/01 06:00
 
 Colon
CA Banfield 
31/01 08:10
 
 Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club 
31/01 08:10
 
 Patronato Parana
Arsenal de Sarandi 
30/01 18:30
 
 Bayswater City
Floreat Athena 
30/01 23:00
 
 Al-Riffa
Busaiteen 
31/01 06:30
 
 CRB (AL)
Santa Cruz 
31/01 08:30
 
 Gremio
Sao Jose Poa Rs 
31/01 05:00
 
 Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Pereira 
31/01 05:05
 
 Santa Fe
Envigado 
31/01 09:10
 
 Cucuta
Millonarios 
30/01 23:00
 
 El Ismaily
El Entag Al Harby 
31/01 01:30
 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Smouha SC 
30/01 23:00
 
 Oxford United
Accrington Stanley 
30/01 23:00
 
 Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons 
30/01 23:00
 
 Coventry
Wycombe Wanderers 
30/01 23:00
 
 Oxford United
AFC Wimbledon 
30/01 23:00
 
 Cheltenham Town
Northampton Town 
30/01 23:00
 
 Radcliffe Borough
Nantwich Town 
30/01 23:00
 
 Merthyr Town
Hayes&Yeading 
30/01 23:00
 
 Gosport Borough
Salisbury City 
30/01 23:10
 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare 
31/01 02:00
 
 Chamois Niortais
Paris Fc 
31/01 02:00
 
 Le Mans
Nancy 
31/01 02:00
 
 ES Troyes AC
Grenoble 
31/01 02:00
 
 Chambly
Caen 
31/01 02:00
 
 Rodez AF
Valenciennes 
31/01 02:00
 
 Guingamp
Auxerre 
31/01 02:00
 
 Ajaccio
Chateauroux 
31/01 02:00
 
 Clermont Foot
Orleans US 45 
31/01 02:00
 
 Le Havre
Lens 
31/01 02:00
 
 Sochaux
Lorient 
31/01 03:30
 
 Hamburger
Nurnberg 
31/01 05:00
 
 Marathon
Real De Minas 
30/01 22:00
 
 Bengaluru
Fateh Hyderabad 
30/01 20:30
 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens 
30/01 20:30
 
 Maccabi Holon Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 
30/01 20:30
 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens
Bnot Netanya Womens 
30/01 20:30
 
 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens
Maccabi Emekheifer Womens 
30/01 20:00
 
 Sofapaka
Nzoia United 
30/01 20:00
 
 Bandari
Tusker 
30/01 20:00
 
 Mathare United
Kariobangi Sharks 
30/01 20:00
 
 Sony Sugar
Kericho 
30/01 20:00
 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Wazito 
30/01 20:00
 
 Kakamega
Gor Mahia 
30/01 20:00
 
 Kisumu All Stars
Posta Rangers 
30/01 21:35
 
 Al Ttadamon
Al Kuwait SC 
31/01 00:05
 
 Al-Qadsia
Al Sahel 
31/01 09:00
 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Mineros De Zacatecas 
31/01 09:00
 
 Zacatepec
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
31/01 09:00
 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Loros Universidad 
31/01 09:00
 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Tampico Madero 
31/01 09:00
 
 Venados
Cimarrones De Sonora 
31/01 09:00
 
 Atlante
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
31/01 09:00
 
 Celaya
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
31/01 02:00
 
 Tas De Casablanca
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
31/01 02:00
 
 Wydad Temara
Club Salmi 
31/01 02:00
 
 Kawkab de Marrakech
Wydad Fes 
31/01 02:00
 
 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
KAC de Kenitra 
31/01 02:00
 
 Union Sportive Sidi Kacem
Racing Casablanca 
31/01 02:00
 
 Maghreb Fez
Itihad Z. Khemisset 
31/01 02:00
 
 Olympique Dcheira
Chabab Ben Guerir 
31/01 02:00
 
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
ASS Association Sportive de Sale 
31/01 11:00
 
 Veitongo
Tupapa Maraerenga 
30/01 21:10
 
 Al-Ahli Doha
Al Khor SC 
30/01 21:10
 
 Al-Arabi SC
Umm Salal 
30/01 21:10
 
 Al-Wakra
Al Shahaniya 
30/01 21:10
 
 Al-Gharafa
Qatar SC 
30/01 21:10
 
 Al-Sadd
Al-Sailiya 
30/01 21:10
 
 Al Rayyan
Al Duhail Sc 
30/01 20:45
 
 Dabba Al-Fujairah
Al Oruba Uae 
30/01 20:45
 
 Dubba Al-Husun
Al Thaid 
30/01 20:45
 
 Masfut
Al Hamriyah 
30/01 20:45
 
 Al Taawon
Masafi 
30/01 20:45
 
 Al Bataeh
Al Arabi Uae