Live3s Logo

LiveScore 28 Jan 2020

29/01 03:45
 
 Aston Villa
Leicester City 
29/01 03:45
 
 Luton Town
Derby County 
29/01 03:45
 
 Wigan Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday 
29/01 03:45
 
 Hull City
Huddersfield Town 
29/01 03:45
 
 Brentford
Nottingham Forest 
29/01 03:45
 
 Blackburn Rovers
Queens Park Rangers 
29/01 03:45
 
 Leeds United
Millwall 
29/01 03:45
 
 Cardiff City
West Bromwich 
29/01 04:00
 
 Reading
Bristol City 
29/01 03:45
 
 AC Milan
Torino 
29/01 01:30
 
 Angers SCO
Stade Rennais 
29/01 01:30
 
 ASM Belfortaine
Montpellier 
29/01 01:30
 
 Limonest
Dijon 
29/01 03:55
 
 AS Monaco
Saint Etienne 
29/01 08:30
 
 Universitario de Deportes
Carabobo 
28/01 22:30
 
 Sur Club
Hilal Al Quds 
29/01 09:00
 
 Toluca
Atlas 
29/01 09:00
 
 Morelia
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
29/01 09:00
 
 Pachuca
Venados 
29/01 11:10
 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Chivas Guadalajara 
29/01 11:10
 
 Club Tijuana
Atletico San Luis 
29/01 04:35
 
 Lanus
Godoy Cruz 
29/01 04:35
 
 Velez Sarsfield
Aldosivi 
29/01 06:40
 
 CA Huracan
Gimnasia LP 
29/01 08:45
 
 Newells Old Boys
San Lorenzo 
28/01 23:00
 
 Al Ittifaq
Qalali 
28/01 23:00
 
 Isa Town
Bahrain Sc 
29/01 03:00
 
 Boavista
Madureira 
29/01 07:00
 
 Bahia
Imperatriz Ma 
29/01 03:00
 
 Ponte Preta
Corinthians 
29/01 07:00
 
 Sport Recife
Central Sc Pe 
29/01 05:00
 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
Atletico Bucaramanga 
29/01 07:05
 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Aguilas Doradas 
29/01 09:10
 
 Deportivo Cali
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
29/01 01:30
 
 Wadi Degla SC
El Zamalek 
28/01 23:00
 
 Alfreton Town
Leamington 
28/01 23:00
 
 Brackley Town
Southport FC 
29/01 03:45
 
 Kettering Town
Altrincham 
29/01 03:45
 
 Alfreton Town
Gloucester City 
29/01 03:45
 
 Gateshead
Chester FC 
28/01 23:00
 
 Rochdale
AFC Wimbledon 
29/01 03:45
 
 Tranmere Rovers
Sunderland 
29/01 03:45
 
 Rotherham United
Ipswich 
29/01 03:45
 
 Lincoln City
Portsmouth 
29/01 03:45
 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Blackpool 
29/01 03:45
 
 AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion 
29/01 03:45
 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Rochdale 
29/01 03:45
 
 Accrington Stanley
Peterborough United 
29/01 03:45
 
 Fleetwood Town
Coventry 
29/01 03:45
 
 Doncaster Rovers
Southend United 
29/01 03:45
 
 Bury
Oxford United 
29/01 04:00
 
 Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers 
28/01 23:00
 
 Carlisle
Newport County 
29/01 03:45
 
 Oldham Athletic
Mansfield Town 
29/01 03:45
 
 Crewe Alexandra
Leyton Orient 
29/01 03:45
 
 Bradford AFC
Cheltenham Town 
29/01 03:45
 
 Northampton Town
Scunthorpe United 
29/01 03:45
 
 Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle 
29/01 03:45
 
 Cambridge United
Salford City 
29/01 03:45
 
 Colchester United
Swindon 
29/01 03:45
 
 Port Vale
Exeter City 
29/01 03:45
 
 Grimsby Town
Stevenage Borough 
29/01 03:45
 
 Walsall
Morecambe 
29/01 03:45
 
 Plymouth Argyle
Crawley Town 
29/01 03:45
 
 Newport County
Macclesfield Town 
29/01 03:45
 
 Lewes
AFC Hornchurch 
29/01 03:45
 
 Margate
Enfield Town 
29/01 03:45
 
 Corinthian Casuals
Bognor Regis Town 
29/01 03:45
 
 Brightlingsea Regent
Bishop's Stortford 
29/01 03:45
 
 Poole Town
Blackfield Langley 
29/01 03:45
 
 Gosport Borough
Weston Super Mare 
29/01 03:45
 
 Hartley Wintney
Salisbury City 
29/01 03:45
 
 Alvechurch
Coalville 
29/01 03:45
 
 St Ives Town
Hednesford Town 
29/01 01:30
 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Bochum 
29/01 03:30
 
 Greuther Furth
St. Pauli 
29/01 03:30
 
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Hannover 96 
29/01 03:30
 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Erzgebirge Aue 
28/01 23:00
 
 Ashanti Gold
Techiman City 
28/01 17:00
 
 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Panathinaikos U19 
28/01 21:30
 
 Juventus U19
Us Cremonese U19 
28/01 20:00
 
 Nzoia United
Chemelil Sugar 
28/01 20:00
 
 Posta Rangers
Afc Leopards Sc 
28/01 20:00
 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Wazito 
28/01 20:00
 
 Weston Shitima
Mathare United 
28/01 20:00
 
 Tusker
Kisumu All Stars 
28/01 20:00
 
 Kericho
Kakamega 
28/01 20:00
 
 Gor Mahia
Sony Sugar 
28/01 23:00
 
 Leixoes U23
Belenenses U23 
28/01 20:20
 
 Al Khaleej Club
Al Jabalain 
28/01 20:30
 
 Al Shoalah
Al Nojoom 
28/01 20:50
 
 Najran
Al Thuqbah 
28/01 23:45
 
 Hottain
Al Ameade 
28/01 23:50
 
 Al Rbeea
Uhud 
28/01 23:00
 
 Brechin City
Queens Park 
29/01 03:45
 
 Hibernian
Dundee United 
29/01 06:00
 
 Central
National Defense Forces 
29/01 06:00
 
 Ac Port Of Spain
Club Sando 
29/01 08:00
 
 San Juan Jabloteh
Cunupia 
29/01 08:00
 
 W Connection FC
Trinidad Tobago Police 
28/01 21:30
 
 Tooro United
Ura Kampala 
28/01 21:30
 
 Proline
Uganda Police 
28/01 21:30
 
 Kyetume
Kampala City Council 
28/01 21:30
 
 Onduparaka
Busoga United 
28/01 18:30
 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Gazovik Orenburg 
28/01 20:00
 
 Nordsjaelland
Roskilde 
28/01 21:00
 
 Kaiserslautern Am
08 Homburg 
28/01 23:15
 
 Hammarby
Midtjylland 
29/01 00:30
 
 DC United
Montreal Impact 
29/01 01:00
 
 SKU Amstetten
Ask Stvalentin 
29/01 02:00
 
 Dornbirn
Alberschwende 
29/01 02:00
 
 B93 Copenhagen
Skovshoved 
29/01 02:30
 
 Koln 2
Spvg Frechen 20 
29/01 03:30
 
 Drogheda United
Bohemians 
29/01 03:45
 
 Ballinamallard United
Sligo Rovers