Live3s Logo

LiveScore 27 Jan 2020

28/01 04:00
 
 Bournemouth
Arsenal 
28/01 02:45
 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Rio Ave 
28/01 05:00
 
 Sporting Lisbon
Maritimo 
27/01 23:00
 
 Malkia
Al Ittihad Bhr 
27/01 23:00
 
 Sitra
Al Budaiya 
28/01 01:30
 
 Standard Liege U21
Genk U21 
28/01 01:30
 
 Gent U21
Club Brugge Youth 
28/01 01:30
 
 St Truidense Vv U21
Anderlecht U21 
28/01 01:30
 
 Kv Mechelen U21
Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 
28/01 01:30
 
 As Eupen U21
Kv Oostende U21 
28/01 01:30
 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Roeselare U21 
28/01 01:30
 
 Lokeren U21
St Gilloise U21 
28/01 01:30
 
 Excelsior Mouscron U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
28/01 01:30
 
 Westerlo U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
28/01 01:30
 
 Excelsior Virton U21
Kortrijk U21 
28/01 01:30
 
 Lommel Sk U21
Royal Charleroi U21 
28/01 01:30
 
 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
Zulte Waregem U21 
28/01 02:00
 
 Santa Cruz Rn
Palmeira Rn 
28/01 07:15
 
 Sao Paulo Crystal
Treze Campina Grande PB 
28/01 07:00
 
 Bragantino SP
Inter De Limeira 
28/01 07:00
 
 Guarani
Santos 
28/01 06:30
 
 Colo Colo
Palestino 
28/01 01:00
 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEK Larnaca 
27/01 20:30
 
 Haras El Hedoud
Aswan 
27/01 23:00
 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Talaea Ei Gaish 
28/01 01:00
 
 Ittihad Alexandria
El Zamalek 
28/01 01:00
 
 Arab Contractors
Talaea Ei Gaish 
28/01 01:00
 
 El Ismaily
El Gounah 
28/01 01:00
 
 Enppi
Pyramids 
28/01 01:00
 
 Haras El Hedoud
EL Masry 
28/01 01:00
 
 Masr
El Entag Al Harby 
28/01 01:00
 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Aswan 
28/01 01:00
 
 Tanta
Wadi Degla SC 
28/01 01:00
 
 Smouha SC
Al Ahly 
28/01 03:45
 
 Haringey Borough
Carshalton Athletic 
28/01 03:00
 
 Sunderland U23
Wigan Athletic U23 
27/01 20:00
 
 Crystal Palace U23
Cardiff City U23 
27/01 20:00
 
 Burnley U23
Wigan Athletic U23 
27/01 21:00
 
 Bristol City U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
27/01 21:00
 
 Colchester United U23
Watford U23 
27/01 21:00
 
 Coventry U23
Ipswich U23 
27/01 21:00
 
 Crewe Alexandra U23
Bolton Wanderers U23 
27/01 21:00
 
 Queens Park Rangers U23
Millwall U23 
28/01 03:00
 
 Everton U23
Swansea City U23 
28/01 03:45
 
 Le Havre
ES Troyes AC 
28/01 02:00
 
 Kaiserslautern
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
28/01 00:00
 
 PAOK Saloniki
Volos Nfc 
28/01 02:00
 
 Lamia
Asteras Tripolis 
27/01 20:30
 
 Kerkyra
PAE Levadiakos 
27/01 22:00
 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Northeast United 
28/01 02:15
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa 
28/01 04:00
 
 Perugia
Livorno 
28/01 03:00
 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Almere City FC 
28/01 03:00
 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
SBV Excelsior 
28/01 03:45
 
 Coleraine
Cliftonville 
28/01 11:00
 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Lupe Ole Soaga 
28/01 03:45
 
 GD Estoril-Praia
SL Benfica 2 
27/01 19:00
 
 Famalicao U23
Benfica U23 
27/01 23:00
 
 Maritimo U23
Gd Estoril Praia U23 
28/01 07:00
 
 Argentina U23
Ecuador U23 
28/01 07:00
 
 Es Du Sahel
Club Sportif Sfaxien 
28/01 01:00
 
 Sivasspor
Rizespor 
28/01 01:00
 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor 
28/01 00:00
 
 Karagumruk
Altinordu 
27/01 17:00
 
 Brisbane Roar Am
Western Pride 
27/01 20:00
 
 Hobro I.K.
Horsens 
27/01 20:30
 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Brno 
27/01 22:00
 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Dinamo Brest 
28/01 09:00
 
 Vegalta Sendai
Mito Hollyhock