Live3s Logo

LiveScore 27 Jan 2020

28/01 04:00
FT 
 Bournemouth
Arsenal 
28/01 02:45
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Rio Ave 
28/01 05:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Maritimo 
28/01 04:00
FT 
 Berazategui
Argentino De Merlo 
28/01 08:00
FT 
1 Villa Mitre
Estudiantes De San Luis 1
28/01 08:40
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Sportivo Penarol 
28/01 08:45
FT 
 Desamparados
Sansinena 
27/01 23:00
FT 
 Malkia
Al Ittihad Bhr 
27/01 23:00
FT 
 Sitra
Al Budaiya 
28/01 02:30
FT 
 Standard Liege U21
Genk U21 
28/01 02:30
FT 
 Gent U21
Club Brugge Youth 
28/01 02:30
FT 
 As Eupen U21
Kv Oostende U21 1
28/01 02:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Roeselare U21 
28/01 02:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
St Gilloise U21 
28/01 02:30
FT 
 Excelsior Mouscron U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
28/01 03:00
FT 
 Kv Mechelen U21
Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 
28/01 03:00
FT 
 Westerlo U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
28/01 03:15
FT 
 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
Zulte Waregem U21 
28/01 03:35
FT 
 Excelsior Virton U21
Kortrijk U21 
28/01 07:15
FT 
 Sao Paulo Crystal
Treze Campina Grande PB 
28/01 07:00
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Inter De Limeira 
28/01 07:00
FT 
1 Guarani
Santos 
27/01 18:00
AET 
 Banik Ostrava
DAC Dunajska Streda 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
27/01 20:30
 
 Brno
Mlada Boleslav 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
27/01 20:20
FT 
 Olympic Al Qanal
Marekh 
27/01 20:20
FT 
 Petrojet
El Dakhleya 
27/01 20:25
FT 
 Tersana Sc
Nogoom El Mostakbal 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Al Zarka
Gomhoreyet Shepin 
27/01 20:35
FT 
 Coca Cola
Montakhab El Suweis 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Aswan 
27/01 23:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Talaea Ei Gaish 
28/01 03:45
FT 
 Basford Utd
Witton Albion 
28/01 03:45
FT 
 Haringey Borough
Carshalton Athletic 
28/01 03:00
FT 
 Sunderland U23
Wigan Athletic U23 
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Watford U23 
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Coventry U23
Ipswich U23 
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra U23
Bolton Wanderers U23 
27/01 21:30
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers U23
Millwall U23 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 Bristol City U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
28/01 03:00
FT 
 Leicester City U23
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
28/01 03:00
FT 
 Brighton U23
Wolfsburg Am 
28/01 03:45
FT 
 Le Havre
ES Troyes AC 
28/01 02:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
27/01 23:30
FT 
 Ebusua Dwarfs
Dreams Gha 
28/01 00:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Volos Nfc 
28/01 02:00
FT 
 Lamia
Asteras Tripolis 1
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Kerkyra
PAE Levadiakos 
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Panahaiki-2005 
27/01 18:15
 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Dempo SC 
27/01 18:15
 
 Sesa Football Academy
Vasco SC 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Northeast United 
28/01 04:00
FT 
 Templeogue United
Portlaoise Afc 
27/01 20:25
FT 
1 Bnei Bir Al Maksur
Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 
28/01 01:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 
28/01 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
28/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
28/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Afula 
28/01 02:15
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa 
27/01 19:00
 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Rubi Shapira 
27/01 19:00
 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Tamra 
27/01 20:30
 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 
28/01 00:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
28/01 03:45
FT 
 Reggio Audace
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
27/01 21:30
 
 Asd Sicula Leonzio
Catanzaro 
28/01 04:00
FT 
 Perugia
Livorno 
28/01 09:00
FT 
 Mount Pleasant
Humble Lions 
28/01 00:30
FT 
 Usfas Bamako
Onze Createurs 
28/01 02:30
FT 
 Lafia Club De Bamako
As Real 
28/01 07:00
FT 
 Toluca Womens
Cruz Azul Womens 
28/01 09:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Monarcas Morelia Womens 
28/01 09:00
FT 
 Monterrey Womens
Tijuana Womens 
28/01 10:00
FT 
 Saint Louis Athletica Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 
28/01 11:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna Womens
Unam Pumas Womens 
28/01 07:00
FT 
 Reboceros De La Piedad
Coyotes 
28/01 00:00
FT 
 Olympique de Safi
MCO Mouloudia Oujda 
27/01 17:00
FT 
 Hantharwady United U19
Shan Utd U19 
27/01 17:00
FT 
 Ispe U19
Myawady U19 
27/01 14:15
FT 
 Nepal Police Club
Armed Police Force 
27/01 17:15
FT 
 Machhindra
Three Star 
28/01 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Almere City FC 
28/01 03:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
SBV Excelsior 1
27/01 23:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
De Graafschap R 
28/01 01:30
FT 
 Den Bosch Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
28/01 01:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Reserve
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
28/01 03:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Cliftonville 
28/01 11:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Lupe Ole Soaga 
28/01 11:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Lupe Ole Soaga 
28/01 03:45
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
SL Benfica 2 
27/01 19:45
 
 Famalicao U23
Benfica U23 
27/01 23:00
FT 
 Maritimo U23
Gd Estoril Praia U23 
27/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Sadd Sc U23
Qatar Sc Doha U23 
27/01 23:00
FT 
 Umm Salal U23
Al Gharafa U23 
27/01 21:30
FT 
 Dundee United R
Hibernian U20 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock R
Aberdeen U20 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 Motherwell R
Dundee U20 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 Ross County R
St Johnstone U20 
28/01 04:00
FT 
 Ayr United Reserve
Airdrieonians Reserves 
28/01 07:00
FT 
 Argentina U23
Ecuador U23 
28/01 01:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Rizespor 
28/01 00:00
FT 
1 Karagumruk
Altinordu 
27/01 16:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs
Southside Eagles 
27/01 17:00
FT 
 Virginia United Sc Womens
Annerley Womens 
27/01 18:00
FT 
 Georgia Womens U19
Azerbaijan Womens U19 
27/01 19:00
FT 
 Krasnodar II
Csakvari Tk 
27/01 19:05
FT 
 Labunishta
Ks Korabi Peshkopi 
27/01 19:30
 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Spartak Subotica 
27/01 20:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Horsens 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Brno 
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Mfk Karvina 
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Vorskla Poltava 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Dinamo Brest 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 Azerbaijan U19
North Macedonia U19 
27/01 22:30
FT 
 Beroe
Ordabasy 
28/01 02:00
FT 
 Unterfohring
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 
28/01 02:00
FT 
 Brazil Womens U20
Peru Womens U20