Live3s Logo

LiveScore 26 Jan 2020

26/01 19:00
 
 Atletico Madrid
Leganes 
26/01 21:00
 
 Celta Vigo
Eibar 
26/01 23:00
 
 Getafe
Real Betis 
27/01 01:30
 
 Real Sociedad
Mallorca 
27/01 04:00
 
 Valladolid
Real Madrid 
26/01 19:30
 
 Inter Milan
Cagliari 
26/01 22:00
 
 Parma
Udinese 
26/01 22:00
 
 Sampdoria
Sassuolo 
26/01 22:00
 
 Hellas Verona
Lecce 
27/01 01:00
 
 AS Roma
Lazio 
27/01 03:45
 
 Napoli
Juventus 
26/01 22:30
 
 Werder Bremen
Hoffenheim 
27/01 01:00
 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
26/01 22:00
 
 Lyon
Toulouse 
27/01 00:00
 
 Nantes
Bordeaux 
27/01 04:00
 
 Lille
PSG 
26/01 21:00
 
 Manchester City
Fulham 
27/01 01:00
 
 Shrewsbury Town
Liverpool 
26/01 19:15
 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Emmen 
26/01 21:30
 
 Groningen
Ajax Amsterdam 
26/01 21:30
 
 Willem 2
Zwolle 
26/01 23:45
 
 PSV Eindhoven
Twente Enschede 
26/01 21:30
 
 Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht 
27/01 01:00
 
 Kortrijk
Club Brugge 
27/01 03:00
 
 Royal Antwerp
Zulte-Waregem 
26/01 23:00
 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Vitoria Setubal 
26/01 23:00
 
 Famalicao
Santa Clara 
26/01 23:00
 
 Belenenses
Portimonense 
27/01 01:30
 
 Pacos Ferreira
Benfica 
27/01 04:00
 
 Aves
Boavista 
26/01 20:30
 
 St. Mirren
Aberdeen 
26/01 23:00
 
 Hearts
Glasgow Rangers 
26/01 15:00
 
 Western United
Adelaide United 
26/01 20:30
 
 South Korea U23
Saudi Arabia U23 
27/01 03:00
 
 Al Ahly
Es Du Sahel 
26/01 21:00
 
 Zanaco
Daring Club Motema Pembe 
26/01 21:00
 
 Esae
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
27/01 00:00
 
 Pyramids
Enugu Rangers International 
27/01 00:00
 
 Horoya Ac
Bidvest Wits 
27/01 00:00
 
 Enyimba International
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
27/01 03:00
 
 EL Masry
Nouadhibou 
27/01 03:00
 
 Djoliba
Al Nasr Benghazi 
27/01 03:00
 
 Paradou Ac
San Pédro 
26/01 23:00
 
 KF Tirana
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
26/01 23:00
 
 Teuta Durres
Ks Bylis 
27/01 02:00
 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Partizani Tirana 
27/01 04:00
 
 Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Armenio 
27/01 04:05
 
 CA Fenix Pilar
Almirante Brown 
27/01 04:00
 
 Ferrocarril Midland
Leandro N Alem 
27/01 04:00
 
 Real Pilar
Excursionistas 
27/01 04:35
 
 CA Banfield
Patronato Parana 
27/01 04:35
 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Talleres Cordoba 
27/01 06:40
 
 Racing Club
Atletico Tucuman 
27/01 08:45
 
 Boca Juniors
Independiente 
26/01 13:00
 
 Melbourne Victory Womens
Canberra United Womens 
26/01 23:00
 
 Al-Hadd
Al-shabbab 
27/01 01:15
 
 East Riffa
Al-Riffa 
26/01 23:00
 
 St Gilloise
KVSK Lommel 
26/01 22:00
 
 Lalouviere
Urs Lixhe Lanaye 
27/01 03:00
 
 Real Potosi
Blooming 
27/01 05:15
 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Club Guabira 
27/01 05:15
 
 Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosi 
27/01 03:00
 
 Bahia
Vitoria Da Conquista Ba 
27/01 03:00
 
 Fluminense De Feira Ba
Vitoria Salvador BA 
27/01 03:00
 
 Ec Jacuipense
Bahia de Feira BA 
27/01 03:00
 
 Alagoinhas Atletico Ba
Jacobina Ec 
27/01 03:00
 
 Bangu
Fluminense 
27/01 03:00
 
 Portuguesa RJ
Resende-RJ 
27/01 06:00
 
 Botafogo
Macae 
27/01 03:00
 
 Atletico Tubarao
Figueirense (SC) 
27/01 03:00
 
 Juventus Sc
Criciuma 
27/01 05:00
 
 Ceara
Frei Paulistano 
27/01 03:00
 
 Esportivo Rs
Aimore Rs 
27/01 04:00
 
 Novo Hamburgo RS
Ypiranga Rs 
27/01 04:00
 
 Caxias Rs
Sao Jose Poa Rs 
27/01 06:00
 
 Internacional RS
EC Pelotas RS 
27/01 06:00
 
 Sao Luiz(RS)
Juventude Rs 
27/01 02:30
 
 Ipora
Goias 
27/01 03:00
 
 Anapolina Go
Crac Go 
27/01 03:00
 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Goiania 
27/01 03:00
 
 Goianesia GO
Anapolis 
27/01 03:00
 
 Atletico-MG
Tupynambas 
27/01 03:00
 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Ca Patrocinense 
27/01 04:00
 
 Perilima Pb
Campinense Pb 
27/01 04:00
 
 Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Atletico Cajazeirense Pb 
27/01 03:00
 
 Botafogo Sp
Ponte Preta 
27/01 03:00
 
 Palmeiras
Sao Paulo 
27/01 06:00
 
 Mirassol
Corinthians 
27/01 06:00
 
 EC Santo Andre
Ferroviaria Sp 
26/01 21:00
 
 Aa Portuguesa Santista
Atibaia 
26/01 21:00
 
 Juventus Sp
Sertaozinho 
26/01 22:00
 
 Sao Bento
Portuguesa de Desportos 
27/01 03:00
 
 Rio Claro
Penapolense 
27/01 03:00
 
 Decisao
Afogados Da Ingazeira 
27/01 03:00
 
 Petrolina Pe
Nautico (PE) 
26/01 23:00
 
 Santiago Wanderers
Univ. Catolica 
27/01 05:00
 
 Huachipato
Universidad de Chile 
27/01 07:30
 
 Union Espanola
Deportes Iquique 
27/01 04:15
 
 Patriotas
Cucuta 
27/01 06:20
 
 Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Pereira 
27/01 08:30
 
 Millonarios
Deportivo Pasto 
27/01 04:00
 
 Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa 
27/01 04:00
 
 Jicaral
Ad San Carlos 
27/01 04:00
 
 Alajuelense
Cartagines Deportiva SA 
27/01 04:00
 
 Limon
Guadalupe 
27/01 04:00
 
 Perez Zeledon
Ad Grecia 
27/01 04:00
 
 Santos De Guapiles
Universidad de Costa Rica 
26/01 22:00
 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Ethnikos Achnas 
26/01 22:00
 
 AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC 
26/01 23:00
 
 Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
27/01 00:00
 
 Nea Salamis
E.N.Paralimni 
27/01 00:00
 
 APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
26/01 23:00
 
 Arab Contractors
Tanta 
27/01 04:00
 
 CD FAS
Once Municipal 
27/01 04:00
 
 Cd Chalatenango
Alianza San Salvador 
27/01 04:00
 
 Santa Tecla
Isidro Metapan 
27/01 04:00
 
 Independiente San Vicente
Cd El Vencedor 
27/01 04:00
 
 Sonsonate
Jocoro 
26/01 22:00
 
 Burnley Womens
Hull City Womens 
26/01 22:00
 
 Sheffield Womens
Stoke City Womens 
26/01 22:00
 
 Portsmouth Womens
Yeovil Town Womens 
26/01 17:20
 
 Tabasalu Charma
Keila Jk 
26/01 19:10
 
 Helios Kharkiv
Viimsi Mrjk 
26/01 21:00
 
 Flora Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn 
27/01 01:00
 
 Musa
KTP Kotka 
26/01 20:00
 
 Munchen 1860
Eintr. Braunschweig 
26/01 21:00
 
 Uerdingen
Bayern Munich (am) 
26/01 23:00
 
 Accra Hearts Of Oak
Asante Kotoko 
26/01 21:00
 
 Panionios
Atromitos Athens 
26/01 21:00
 
 Xanthi
OFI Crete 
26/01 23:15
 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Aris Thessaloniki 
27/01 01:30
 
 AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus 
26/01 21:00
 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Apollon Smirnis 
26/01 21:00
 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Panahaiki-2005 
26/01 23:00
 
 Ergotelis
Pas Giannina 
26/01 17:00
 
 Xanthi U19
Ofi Crete U19 
26/01 18:00
 
 Ael Larisa U19
Panathinaikos U19 
27/01 02:00
 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Antigua Gfc 
27/01 03:00
 
 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Siquinala 
27/01 04:00
 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
CD Malacateco 
27/01 05:30
 
 Guastatoya
Coban Imperial 
27/01 06:00
 
 Platense
Real Sociedad Tocoa 
26/01 22:00
 
 UMF Selfoss
Vikingur Olafsvik 
27/01 01:15
 
 Throttur
Fylkir 
26/01 21:30
 
 Gokulam Kerala
Churchill Brothers 
26/01 18:30
 
 Malavan
Fajr Sepasi 
26/01 18:30
 
 Niroye Zamini
Mes Rafsanjan 
26/01 18:30
 
 Shahrdary Arak
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 
26/01 18:30
 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Oxin Alborz 
26/01 18:30
 
 Persepolis Pakdasht
Mes Krman 
26/01 18:30
 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Navad Urmia 
26/01 18:30
 
 Shahrdari Tabriz
Baderan Tehran 
26/01 18:30
 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Sepidroud Rasht 
26/01 18:30
 
 Arman Gohar Sirjan
Damash Gilan FC 
26/01 20:00
 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sanat-Naft 
26/01 21:15
 
 Persepolis
Teraktor-Sazi 
27/01 01:00
 
 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera 
27/01 02:15
 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
26/01 17:00
 
 Genoa U20
Cagliari U19 
26/01 19:00
 
 Torino U19
Napoli U19 
26/01 21:00
 
 Lazio U20
Sassuolo Calcio Youth 
26/01 19:30
 
 Gs Roma Womens
Fiorentina Womens 
26/01 21:30
 
 Inter Milan Womens
Empoli Womens 
26/01 22:00
 
 Venezia
Trapani 
26/01 22:00
 
 Crotone
Spezia 
27/01 04:00
 
 Ascoli
Frosinone 
27/01 04:30
 
 Portmore United
Vere United 
27/01 04:30
 
 Portmore United
Vere United 
27/01 04:30
 
 Uwi
Molynes United 
27/01 06:00
 
 Cavalier
Harbour View 
27/01 08:00
 
 Mount Pleasant
Humble Lions 
27/01 09:00
 
 Arnett Gardens
Siti Worley Garden J 
26/01 19:00
 
 Tusker
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 
26/01 22:55
 
 Al Fahaheel
Burgan Sc 
26/01 22:55
 
 Al Salibikhaet
Al Gela 
26/01 21:00
 
 Swieqi United
Hamrun Spartans 
26/01 22:00
 
 Victoria Hotspurs
Gudja United 
26/01 23:15
 
 Valletta FC
Sirens 
27/01 02:00
 
 Pumas UNAM
Monterrey 
27/01 07:00
 
 Necaxa
Atletico San Luis 
27/01 09:00
 
 Juarez
Morelia 
27/01 09:00
 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Celaya 
26/01 17:00
 
 Laconi Lian
Ispe 
26/01 21:30
 
 Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda 
27/01 05:00
 
 Chinandega
Las Sabanas 
27/01 07:00
 
 Deportivo Ocotal
Diriangen 
27/01 08:00
 
 Walter Ferretti
Jalapa 
26/01 23:00
 
 Enugu Rangers International
Kano Pillars 
26/01 23:00
 
 Abia Warriors
Warri Wolves 
26/01 23:00
 
 Enyimba International
Enugu Rangers International 
26/01 23:00
 
 Katsina United
Ifeanyi Ubah 
26/01 23:00
 
 Akwa United
Heartland 
26/01 23:00
 
 Sunshine Stars
Kano Pillars 
26/01 23:00
 
 Adamawa United
Kwara United 
26/01 23:00
 
 Mfm
Plateau United 
26/01 23:00
 
 Rivers United
Wikki Tourist 
26/01 23:00
 
 Akwa Starlets
Jigawa Golden Stars 
26/01 23:00
 
 Lobi Stars
Nasarawa United 
27/01 05:00
 
 Sol De America
Sportivo Luqueno 
27/01 07:15
 
 Guarani CA
Cerro Porteno 
26/01 19:15
 
 Chaves
CD Nacional 
26/01 19:15
 
 CD Cova Piedade
CD Mafra 
26/01 23:00
 
 Leixoes
Academica Coimbra 
26/01 23:00
 
 Academico Viseu
Penafiel 
26/01 23:00
 
 Casa Pia Ac
SC Farense 
26/01 23:00
 
 UD Oliveirense
Varzim 
27/01 01:15
 
 Vilafranquense
Feirense 
26/01 19:00
 
 Benfica U17
Gd Estoril Praia U17 
26/01 19:00
 
 Padroense U17
Rio Ave U17 
26/01 19:00
 
 Tondela U17
Boavista U17 
26/01 19:00
 
 Sport Clube Caldas U17
Sacavenense U17 
26/01 19:00
 
 Sintrense U17
Sporting Lisbon U17 
26/01 20:35
 
 Al Hilal Youths
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths 
26/01 21:00
 
 Abha U20
Al Ettifaq Youths 
26/01 21:30
 
 Jomo Cosmos
Jdr Stars 
26/01 21:30
 
 Royal Eagles
Ajax Cape Town 
26/01 22:00
 
 Richards Bay
Tshakhuma Tm 
26/01 22:00
 
 Ts Galaxy
Mbombela United 
26/01 21:30
 
 Baroka
Maritzburg United 
26/01 22:00
 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Bloemfontein Celtic 
26/01 19:00
 
 Catgas Energia Futsal
Levante Futsal 
26/01 20:00
 
 Cordoba Futsal
Vaidepenas Futsal 
26/01 18:00
 
 Rcd Espanyol Womens
Madrid Cff Womens 
26/01 18:00
 
 Athletic Club Bibao Womens
Valencia Womens 
26/01 18:00
 
 Sevilla Fc Womens
Sporting De Huelva Womens 
26/01 19:00
 
 Granadilla Tenerife Womens
Deportivo La Coruna Womens 
26/01 23:30
 
 Cd Tacon Womens
Cdef Logrono Womens 
26/01 19:00
 
 Malaga
CD Mirandes 
26/01 23:00
 
 Albacete
Deportivo La Coruna 
26/01 23:00
 
 Almeria
Elche 
27/01 01:15
 
 Alcorcon
SD Ponferradina 
27/01 01:15
 
 Rayo Vallecano
Extremadura 
27/01 03:30
 
 Girona
Real Oviedo 
26/01 22:00
 
 Vaduz
Wil 1900 
26/01 23:00
 
 Chiasso
Grasshoppers 
26/01 23:00
 
 Young Boys
Basel 
26/01 23:00
 
 Thun
Sion 
26/01 23:00
 
 St. Gallen
Lugano 
26/01 18:30
 
 Denizlispor
Antalyaspor 
26/01 21:00
 
 Goztepe
Besiktas 
27/01 00:00
 
 Konyaspor
Galatasaray 
26/01 19:00
 
 Erzurum BB
Balikesirspor 
26/01 19:00
 
 Hatayspor
Menemen Belediye Spor 
26/01 21:30
 
 Eskisehirspor
Adanaspor 
27/01 00:00
 
 Adana Demirspor
Boluspor 
26/01 18:00
 
 Artvin Hopaspor
Duzcespor 
26/01 18:00
 
 Erzincanspor
Silivrispor 
26/01 18:00
 
 Elazig Belediyespor
Payas BS 1975 
26/01 18:00
 
 Agri 1970 Spor
Fethiyespor 
26/01 18:00
 
 Fatsa Belediyespor
Ofspor 
26/01 18:00
 
 Diyarbakirspor
Halide Edip Adivarspor 
26/01 18:00
 
 Pazarspor
Modafenspor 
26/01 18:30
 
 Catalca Spor
Yeni Orduspor 
26/01 18:30
 
 Aksarayspor
Karaman Belediyesi Spor 
26/01 18:30
 
 Kizilcabolukspor
Tokatspor 
26/01 18:30
 
 Korfez Bld
Cizrespor 
26/01 18:30
 
 Erokspor
Turgutluspor 
26/01 18:30
 
 Tekirova Belediyespor
Dai Lin Jissbon 
26/01 18:30
 
 Bursa Niluferspor AS
Yimpas Yozgatspor 
26/01 18:30
 
 Osmaniyespor
Nevsehirspor Genclik 
26/01 18:30
 
 Somaspor
Golcukspor 
26/01 18:30
 
 Nazillispor
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet 
26/01 18:00
 
 Kickers Emden
VfB Oldenburg 
26/01 19:00
 
 Legia Warszawa
Kairat Almaty 
26/01 20:00
 
 Tus Dassendorf
Hsc Hannover 
26/01 20:00
 
 SC Victoria Hamburg
Eintracht Norderstedt 
26/01 20:00
 
 Baumit Jablonec
Krasnodar 
26/01 20:30
 
 VSG Altglienicke
TSG Neustrelitz 
26/01 21:00
 
 Berliner Ak 07
Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 
26/01 21:00
 
 Fcr 2001 Duisburg (w)
Borussia Bocholt Womens 
26/01 21:00
 
 IFK Goteborg
Aalborg BK 
26/01 21:00
 
 Koln Womens
Andernach Womens 
26/01 22:00
 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Vojvodina 
26/01 22:00
 
 Arsenal Tula
Mladost Lucani 
26/01 23:00
 
 Tranmere Rovers
Manchester United 
27/01 01:00
 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
ETO Gyori FC