Live3s Logo

LiveScore 21 Jan 2020

22/01 03:30
FT 
 Aston Villa
Watford 
22/01 03:30
FT 
 Bournemouth
Brighton 
22/01 03:30
FT 
 Everton
Newcastle United 
22/01 03:30
FT 
 Sheffield United
Manchester City 
22/01 03:30
FT 
 Crystal Palace
Southampton 
22/01 04:15
FT 
 Chelsea
Arsenal 1
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Middlesbrough
Birmingham 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Barnsley
Preston North End 
22/01 02:00
AET 
 Recreativo Huelva
Osasuna 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3]
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Mallorca 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Sevilla
Levante 
22/01 03:45
FT 
1 Napoli
Lazio 1
22/01 04:10
AET 
 Lyon
Lille 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-3],
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Oss
AZ Alkmaar 
22/01 03:45
AET 
 Eindhoven
Utrecht 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
22/01 06:15
FT 
 Carabobo
Universitario de Deportes 
21/01 16:35
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Bali United 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
21/01 19:30
FT 
 Buriram United
Tp Hồ Chí Minh FC 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Port
Ceres 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Kedah
Wofoo Tai Po 1
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Hilal Al Quds
Sur Club 
22/01 09:00
FT 
 Queretaro
Juarez 
22/01 09:00
AET 
 Venados
Pachuca 
90min [1-1], Penalty [0-0],
22/01 11:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
22/01 11:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Club Tijuana 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Flamurtari 
22/01 00:00
FT 
 Skenderbeu Korca
Partizani Tirana 1
22/01 00:00
FT 
 Teuta Durres
KF Laci 
22/01 08:00
 
 Sarmiento Resistencia
Chaco For Ever 
22/01 08:45
FT 
 Defensores Pronunciamiento
Crucero del Norte 1
22/01 09:00
FT 
 Ca Guemes
Central Norte Salta 
21/01 21:40
FT 
 Al-hala
Al-shabbab 1
22/01 00:15
FT 
1 Al Ahli Bhr
Al-Muharraq 
22/01 06:00
FT 
 Imperatriz Ma
CRB (AL) 
22/01 08:30
 
 Uberlandia Mg
Atletico-MG 
22/01 07:30
FT 
 Botafogo PB
Sao Paulo Crystal 
22/01 06:15
FT 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
22/01 07:00
FT 
 Reet
Santa Cruz 
21/01 17:30
FT 
 Sparta Praha B
Hradec Kralove 
21/01 18:05
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Prostejov 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Alaab Damanhour
Baladiyet El Mahallah 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Pharco
Biyala Sc 1
21/01 20:35
 
 Dekernes
El Olympi 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Tanta
El Gounah 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Pyramids
Misr Elmaqasah 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Guiseley
Darlington 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Leamington
Gateshead 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Boston United
Brackley Town 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Colchester United
Bradford AFC 
22/01 03:45
FT 
1 Leyton Orient
Northampton Town 1
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Halesowen Town 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Exeter City
Stevenage Borough 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Portsmouth
Scunthorpe United 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Salford City
Accrington Stanley 
22/01 03:45
FT 
1 Glossop North End
Worksop Town 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Loughborough Dynamo
Stocksbridge Park Steels 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Dunston Uts
Ramsbottom United 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Port Vale Reserve
Mansfield Town Reserve 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town Reserve
Morecambe Reserve 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Blackpool R
Carlisle United Reserve 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Coalville
Rushall Olympic 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Alvechurch
Stourbridge 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Peterborough Sports
Hitchin Town 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Bromsgrove Sporting
Redditch United 
22/01 03:45
FT 
1 Rushden&Diamonds
Hednesford Town 
22/01 03:45
FT 
1 Hayes&Yeading
Poole Town 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Portsmouth U23
Doncaster Rovers U23 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic U23
Nottingham Forest U23 
22/01 03:30
FT 
 Mons Calpe Sc
Manchester 62 
21/01 18:15
FT 
 Sesa Football Academy
Guardian Angel 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 St James's Gate
Lucan United 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Oliver Bond
River Valley Rangers 
21/01 19:00
 
 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 
22/01 02:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 1
21/01 17:00
FT 
 Myawady U19
Zwekapin United U19 
21/01 17:00
FT 
 Southern Myanmar U19
Ispe U19 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
21/01 19:45
FT 
 Benfica U23
Maritimo U23 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Sporting Braga U23 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Belenenses U23
Portimonense U23 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Feirense U23
Famalicao U23 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Vitoria Setubal U23 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Leixoes U23
Rio Ave U23 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon 2
22/01 00:00
FT 
 Al Khor SC
Al-Sadd 
21/01 20:15
FT 
 Al Thuqbah
Al Rbeea 
21/01 20:35
FT 
 Al Mojzel
Hottain 
21/01 20:40
FT 
 Al taqdom
Al Qadasiya 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Nojoom
Najran 
21/01 21:10
FT 
 Al Entesar
Al Washm 1
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Arbroath 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Ayr United Reserve
Alloa Athletic R 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Dundee United R
Dunfermline Reserve 
21/01 17:00
FT 
2 Assumption United U19
Army United U19 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Chiangmai U19
Buriram United U19 
22/01 06:00
FT 
 San Juan Jabloteh
Ac Port Of Spain 
22/01 07:15
FT 
2 Cunupia
W Connection FC 
22/01 08:00
FT 
 Caledonia AIA
La Horquetta Rangers 1
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Kirklarelispor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Kayserispor 
21/01 16:00
FT 
 Nam Định FC
Thanh Hóa FC 1
21/01 16:30
FT 
 Sikkim Police
Assam 
21/01 17:00
FT 
 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Rodina Moskva 
21/01 17:30
 
 Logan Lightning
Gold Coast Knights 
21/01 18:05
FT 
 Sellebrity
Pifa Sports 
21/01 18:35
FT 
 Queensland Lions SC
Western Pride 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Olympia Savyntsi
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Mizoram
Meghalaya 
21/01 19:30
FT 
 Sanat-Naft
Esteghlal Khozestan 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Aalborg BK 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Avangard
Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Lechia Gdansk 
21/01 20:25
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Standard Sumqayit 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Spartaks Jurmala 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Tennis Borussia Berlin 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Grazer AK 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
Karlsruher 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
VfR Aalen 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Viitorul Constanta 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 FK Zeljeznicar
FK Velez Mostar 
21/01 21:10
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Sabail 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Cherno More Varna 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Slavia Sofia
Gazovik Orenburg 
21/01 21:50
FT 
 Budafoki Mte
Indjija 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Beroe 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Basel
Grasshoppers 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Vinogradar 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 NK Maribor
Ask Bravo Publikum 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Spartaks Jurmala 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Darmstadt
Gaz Metan Medias 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Lyngby
Hvidovre IF 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Nurnberg 
21/01 23:30
FT 
 Belarus U17
Finland U17 
22/01 00:00
FT 
 Horsens
Aarhus Fremad 
22/01 00:30
FT 
 Kustosija
Maksimir 
22/01 00:30
FT 
 Mattersburg
Fcm Traiskirchen 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Atsv Stadl Paura 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
SV Horn 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern
Pirmasens 
22/01 01:15
FT 
 Lafnitz
SC Kalsdorf 
22/01 01:20
FT 
 Deutschlandsberger Sc
Esv Hitthaller St Michael 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Wiener Sportklub 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Kriens
Rapperswil Jona 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Erzgebirge Aue
Lokomotive Leipzig 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Stadlau
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Aarau
Baden 
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Sc Columbia Floridsdorf
Sv Leobendorf 
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Wiener Viktoria
Sc Mannsworth 
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Simmeringer Sc
Sv Gerasdorf Stammer 
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Tus Hiltrup
Eintracht Rheine 
22/01 03:30
FT 
 Bohemians
Longford Town 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Finn Harps
Galway United 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Loughgall
Glenavon Lurgan 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Stalybridge Celtic
Vauxhall Motors 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Afc Mansfield
Notts County Xi 
22/01 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Atletico Rafaela 
22/01 08:10
FT 
 Luverdense
Dom Bosco Mt 
22/01 08:30
FT 
 Manaus Am
Sao Raimundo (AM)