Live3s Logo

LiveScore 16 Jan 2020

17/01 04:15
FT 
 Parma
AS Roma 
17/01 03:55
AET 
 Pau
Bordeaux 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
16/01 21:15
FT 
1 Vietnam U23
North Korea U23 
16/01 21:15
FT 
 Jordan U23
UAE U23 
17/01 01:45
FT 
 Usm Alger
Js Kabylie 
17/01 08:15
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Defensores Pronunciamiento 
17/01 09:00
FT 
1 Boca Juniors
Universitario de Deportes 
16/01 16:30
FT 
 Sydney Womens
Brisbane Roar Womens 
17/01 01:45
AET 
 Osto Youth Team
Avai Youth 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2],
17/01 04:00
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg 
17/01 06:15
FT 
 Goias Youth
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
17/01 08:30
FT 
 Sao Paulo U20
Coritiba Youth Pr 
17/01 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Saprissa
Guadalupe 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 EL Masry
Aswan 
17/01 01:30
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Pyramids 
16/01 22:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
Exeter City U23 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Great Olympics
Karela United 
16/01 23:30
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
AEK Athens 
16/01 20:00
 
 Sun Pegasus
Kitchee 
17/01 04:10
FT 
 Stjarnan
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
16/01 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Northeast United 
17/01 03:45
FT 
1 Malahide United
St John Bosco 2
17/01 03:45
FT 
 Mochtas
Glebe North 
17/01 04:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Arklow Town 
17/01 00:45
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Bnei Raina 
17/01 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
17/01 01:15
FT 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Maccabi Holon Womens 
17/01 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens 
17/01 02:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
Maccabi Emekheifer Womens 
17/01 02:30
FT 
 Bnot Netanya Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 
17/01 10:00
FT 
 Teikyo Heisei University Womens
Nippon Sport Science University (w) 
17/01 11:15
FT 
 Juarez
Pumas UNAM 
17/01 00:00
FT 
 Juarez U20
Pumas U20 
17/01 02:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Akwa Starlets
Nasarawa United 
17/01 04:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Carnegie 
17/01 04:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Canelas 2010 
16/01 20:00
FT 
 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Mfk Cprf Futsal 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
Ttg Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 
16/01 23:05
AET 
 Al Hilal
Al-Ettifaq 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
16/01 20:20
FT 
 Al Fath Youths
Al Qadasiya Youths 
16/01 20:35
FT 
 Al Faisaly Harmah Youth
Al Shabab Youth 
16/01 20:40
FT 
 Al Taawon Youths
Al Ettifaq Youths 1
16/01 20:45
FT 
 Al Tai Youth
Abha U20 
16/01 21:00
FT 
 Ohud Medina Youths
Al Wehda Youth 
17/01 02:00
FT 
1 Deportivo La Coruna
Racing de Santander 
17/01 03:00
FT 
 Girona
Extremadura 
17/01 04:00
FT 
 Almeria
Real Oviedo 
16/01 21:00
FT 
 Mbao
Simba Sports Club 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Goztepe 1
17/01 01:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Denizlispor 
16/01 15:00
FT 
 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 
16/01 15:00
FT 
 Quảng Nam FC
Hải Phòng FC 
16/01 16:00
 
 Đồng Tháp
An Giang 
16/01 16:00
FT 
 Sutherland Sharks
St Georges 1
16/01 16:30
FT 
 Ba Ria Vung Tau
Pho Hien 
16/01 16:30
FT 
 Binh Phuoc
Long An 
16/01 17:00
FT 
 Than Quảng Ninh
Nam Định FC 
16/01 17:00
FT 
 Viettel FC
Sài Gòn FC 
16/01 17:30
FT 
 Basel
Steaua Bucuresti 
16/01 18:00
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Ptuj Drava 
16/01 18:00
FT 
 Szombathelyi Haladas
Duna Tisza 
16/01 18:00
FT 
 Kenkre
Sellebrity 
16/01 18:45
FT 
 AC Oulu
RoPS Rovaniemi 
16/01 19:00
FT 
 Mauritius
Burundi 
16/01 19:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Miedz Legnica 
16/01 20:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
16/01 20:00
FT 
 Chertanovo Moscow
Spartaks Jurmala 
16/01 20:00
FT 
 Shkupi
Flamurtari 
16/01 20:30
FT 
 Sepsi
Zira 
16/01 20:40
FT 
 Vllaznia Shkoder
Ks Bylis 1
16/01 21:00
FT 
 Szegedi Ak
Astra Ploiesti 
16/01 21:15
FT 
 Terengganu
Hougang United FC 
16/01 21:15
FT 
 Ajman
Al-Sharjah 
16/01 21:25
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Yaracuyanos 
16/01 21:30
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Kaspyi Aktau 
16/01 21:30
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Khangarid Klub 
16/01 21:30
FT 
 Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Al Salt 
16/01 22:00
FT 
 Cyprus U19
Sweden U19 
16/01 22:00
FT 
 Botosani
Legia Warszawa 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Koln 2 
16/01 23:15
FT 
 Seoul
Hamburger 
16/01 23:15
FT 
1 Gran Valencia
Cd Hermanos Colmenares 
17/01 00:00
FT 
 ES Troyes AC
Seleccion Afe 
17/01 01:00
FT 
 Sg Essen Schonebeck (w)
Psv Eindhoven Womens 
17/01 01:30
FT 
 Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 
17/01 02:00
FT 
 Kray
Dsc Wanne Eickel 
17/01 02:05
FT 
 Aragua
Llaneros de Guanare 
17/01 02:30
FT 
 Djk Arminia Klosterhardt
Fsv Duisburg 
17/01 02:30
FT 
 Djk Sparta Bilk
Sv Uedesheim 
17/01 02:30
FT 
 Djk Neuss Gnadental 1959
Holzheimer Sg 
17/01 03:00
FT 
 Vfr Krefeld Fischeln
Sportfreunde Neuwerk 
17/01 03:35
FT 
 Tombense
Nacional Ac Mg 1
17/01 03:55
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
St. Patrick's 
17/01 04:10
FT 
 Monagas
Fundacion Aifi 
17/01 04:10
FT 
 Always Ready
Nacional Potosi 
17/01 04:30
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Trujillanos FC 
17/01 06:00
FT 
 Juventude Rs
Esportivo Rs 
17/01 06:35
FT 
1 Jaragua Ec
Capital 1
17/01 08:10
FT 
1 America de Cali
Deportivo Cali