Live3s Logo

LiveScore 13 Jan 2020

14/01 03:45
FT 
 Parma
Lecce 
13/01 18:15
FT 
 UAE U23
North Korea U23 
13/01 21:15
FT 
 Jordan U23
Vietnam U23 
13/01 22:00
FT 
 Mo Bejaia
Jsm Bejaia 
13/01 15:00
FT 
 Canberra United Womens
Sydney Womens 
14/01 02:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
Roeselare U21 
14/01 02:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Royal Charleroi U21 1
14/01 03:00
FT 
 Lommel Sk U21
Kv Oostende U21 
14/01 03:00
FT 
 Westerlo U21
Zulte Waregem U21 
14/01 03:15
FT 
 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
14/01 03:30
FT 
 St Gilloise U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Crb Youth
Taboao Da Serra Youth 1
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Sc Internacional Youth
Desportivo Brasil U19 
14/01 04:30
FT 
 Tupi Mg U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth 
14/01 05:00
FT 
 Londrina Ec Youth
Ponte Preta Youth 
14/01 06:00
FT 
 Mirassol Youth
Joinville Sc Youth 
14/01 07:00
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Juventude Rs Youth 
14/01 07:00
FT 
1 Parana Clube Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
El Entag Al Harby 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 Reading U23
West Ham United U23 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 Swansea City U23
Middlesbrough U23 
14/01 03:00
FT 
 Brighton U23
Leicester City U23 
14/01 03:00
FT 
 Derby County U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23 
14/01 03:00
FT 
 Everton U23
Arsenal U23 1
14/01 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool U23
Southampton U23 
14/01 03:00
FT 
 Sunderland U23
West Bromwich U23 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 Cardiff City U23
Colchester United U23 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Millwall U23 
13/01 21:20
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra U23
Leeds United U23 
13/01 22:00
FT 
1 Burnley U23
Sheffield United U23 
14/01 03:45
FT 
 Lorient
Caen 1
13/01 22:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Platanias FC 
13/01 18:30
FT 
 Arman Gohar Sirjan
Malavan 
13/01 18:30
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Mes Krman 
13/01 18:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Mes Rafsanjan 
13/01 18:30
FT 
 Niroye Zamini
Baderan Tehran 1
13/01 18:30
FT 
 Persepolis Pakdasht
Damash Gilan FC 
13/01 18:30
FT 
 Shahrdary Arak
Oxin Alborz 
13/01 18:40
FT 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 
13/01 19:00
FT 
1 Sepidroud Rasht
Navad Urmia 2
14/01 04:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Corduff 
13/01 20:15
FT 
 Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Ironi Nesher 1
14/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
14/01 02:15
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem 
13/01 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
13/01 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1
13/01 20:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
14/01 09:00
FT 
 Harbour View
Mount Pleasant 
13/01 13:30
FT 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Vasagey Oita Futsal 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 As Real Bamako
As Police 
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Gzira United 
14/01 07:00
FT 
 Toluca Womens
Tijuana Womens 
14/01 09:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Tigres Womens 
14/01 10:00
FT 
 Saint Louis Athletica Womens
Unam Pumas Womens 
14/01 11:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna Womens
Club Necaxa Womens 
14/01 11:00
FT 
 Monterrey Womens
Pachuca Womens 
14/01 07:00
FT 
 Universidad Guadalajara 2
Estudiantes Tecos 
13/01 14:15
FT 
 New Road Team
Nepal Police Club 
13/01 17:15
FT 
 Chyasal Youth Club
Armed Police Force 
14/01 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Oss 
14/01 03:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 1
14/01 01:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
14/01 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserve
Sbv Excelsior Reserve 1
14/01 03:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Linfield FC 
14/01 01:05
FT 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Abha 
14/01 03:45
FT 
 Airdrieonians Reserves
Bsc Glasgow R 
14/01 03:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic R
East Kilbride Reserves 1
14/01 00:30
FT 
 Keur Madior
Asc Linguere 
14/01 10:10
FT 
 Asian Graduate College
Phetchaburi Rajabhat University 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Aragua
Cd Hermanos Colmenares 
14/01 02:45
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Trujillanos FC 
14/01 04:30
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Gran Valencia 
13/01 17:55
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
GKS Katowice 
13/01 18:55
FT 
 Icl Payyade
Gm Sports 
13/01 20:25
FT 
 Al Aqaba Sc
Al Hussein Irbid 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 Viktoria Koln
Astra Ploiesti 
13/01 22:00
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
13/01 22:30
FT 
 Mol Fehervar
Sion 
13/01 22:30
FT 
 St. Gallen
Oostende 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Basel
VfB Stuttgart 
14/01 01:15
FT 
 Mtibwa Sugar
Simba Sports Club 
14/01 05:00
FT 
 Caxias Rs
Sao Luiz(RS) 
14/01 05:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Bolivar 
14/01 08:00
FT 
1 Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali