Live3s Logo

LiveScore 09 Jan 2020

10/01 03:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Atletico Madrid 
10/01 04:15
AET 
 Torino
Genoa 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3]
09/01 18:15
FT 
 Qatar U23
Syria U23 
09/01 18:15
FT 
 Uzbekistan U23
Iran U23 
09/01 21:15
FT 
 Japan U23
Saudi Arabia U23 
09/01 21:15
FT 
 South Korea U23
China U23 
10/01 00:00
FT 
 Mc Alger
Es Setif 
09/01 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne City Womens
Canberra United Womens 
09/01 23:45
FT 
 River Pi Youth
Capital To Youth 1
10/01 00:00
FT 
1 Nautico Youth Pe
Santo Andre Youth 
10/01 00:00
FT 
 Volta Redonda Youth
Galvez Youth 
10/01 00:00
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas U20
Votuporanguense Youth 
10/01 00:00
FT 
 Vila Nova Go Youth
Inter De Limeira Youth 
10/01 00:00
FT 
 America Rj U20
Guarulhos Sp Youth 1
10/01 00:00
FT 
 Resende Rj U20
Sao Bernardo Youth 
10/01 00:00
FT 
1 Cuiaba Mt Youth
Perilima Pb Youth 3
10/01 00:00
FT 
 Tupi Mg U20
Xv De Piracicaba Youth 
10/01 00:00
FT 
 Uniao Abc Youth
Sao Raimundo Rr Youth 
10/01 00:00
FT 
 Nova Andradina Youth
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce Youth 
10/01 01:00
FT 
 Gama Df Youth
Rio Claro Youth 1
10/01 01:45
FT 
 Timon Ecma Youth
Olympic Se Youth Team 
10/01 02:00
FT 
2 Taubate Youth
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg 1
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Confianca Se Youth
Linense Sp Youth 
10/01 02:15
FT 
 Jaguariuna Sp Youth
Criciuma Youth 
10/01 02:15
FT 
1 Flamengo Sp Youth
Santa Cruz Pe U20 
10/01 02:15
FT 
 Manthiqueira Youth
Abc Rn Youth 
10/01 02:15
FT 
 Sport Brasil U20
America Mg Youth 
10/01 02:15
FT 
 Tanabi Sp Youth
Fortaleza Youth 
10/01 02:15
FT 
 Comercial Sp Youth
Juventude Rs Youth 1
10/01 02:15
FT 
 Primavera Youth
Bahia Youth 
10/01 02:15
FT 
 Taboao Da Serra Youth
Crb Youth 
10/01 02:15
FT 
 Assisense Sp U20
Atletico Go Youth 
10/01 02:15
FT 
 Uniao Suzano Youth
Chapecoense Youth 
10/01 02:15
FT 
 Maua Sp Youth
Avai Youth 
10/01 03:15
FT 
 Paulista Youth
Atletico Paranaense Youth 
10/01 04:00
FT 
 Desportiva Paraense Youth
Moto Club De Sao Luis U20 
10/01 04:00
FT 
 Sao Jose Ec U20
Ponte Preta Youth 
10/01 04:00
FT 
 Marilia 2
Santos Youth 
10/01 04:00
FT 
 Real Noroeste Youth
Botafogo Rj Youth 
10/01 04:00
FT 
 Nacional Am Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth 
10/01 04:00
FT 
 Retro Brasil U20
Fluminense Pi Youth 1
10/01 04:15
FT 
 Capivariano Sp Youth
Internacional Rs Youth 
10/01 04:45
FT 
 Serra Es Youth
Guarani SP Youth 
10/01 04:45
FT 
 Nova Iguacu U20
Linhares Youth 
10/01 06:15
FT 
 Osvaldo Cruz Sp Youth
Londrina Ec Youth 
10/01 06:15
FT 
 Velo Clube Youth
Parana Clube Youth 1
10/01 06:15
FT 
 Francana Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
10/01 06:15
FT 
 Gremio Osasco Audax Youth
Sport Club Recife Youth 
10/01 06:40
FT 
 Visao Celeste Rn Youth
Gremio Novorizontin Youth 
10/01 07:00
FT 
 Xv De Jau Youth
Vitoria Salvador Youth 
10/01 07:00
FT 
 Mirassol Youth
Joinville Sc Youth 
10/01 03:00
FT 
 Portsmouth U23
Exeter City U23 
10/01 01:30
FT 
 Trikala
Lamia 
09/01 19:30
 
 Mohun Bagan
AIFF XI 
09/01 21:45
 
2 Gokulam Kerala
Chennai City 1
09/01 18:15
 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Sesa Football Academy 
09/01 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Jamshedpur 
10/01 03:45
FT 
 Glebe North
Wayside Celtic 
10/01 04:00
FT 
 St Francis
Larkview Boys 
10/01 09:00
 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Correcaminos Uat 
09/01 14:15
FT 
 Sankata
Armed Police Force 
09/01 17:15
FT 
 Nepal Army
Saraswoti Youth Club 
09/01 22:30
FT 
 Al Markhiya
Al-Shamal 
09/01 22:30
FT 
 Al-Khuraitiat
Al Nasa Qat 
09/01 22:30
FT 
 Al Muaidar Club
Al Bidda Sc 
10/01 00:45
FT 
 Russell City
Al Mesaimeer Club 
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
Norilsky Nickel Futsal 
09/01 22:45
FT 
 Al Adalh
Al Feiha 
10/01 03:00
FT 
 Torrejon
Atletico Pinto 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Tanzania Prisons
Ndanda 
09/01 20:55
 
 Al Bataeh U19
Dibba Al Hisn U19 
09/01 20:55
FT 
1 Khor Fakkan U19
Al Ittihad Kalba U19 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Al Ain Scc U19
Al Rams U19 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Al Nasr Sc U19
Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Sharjah Scc U19
Ajman Scc U19 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19
Al Dhaid U19 
09/01 16:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
09/01 19:00
FT 
 Gaziantepspor
Menemen Belediye Spor 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Heidenheim
SpVgg Unterhaching 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Umraniyespor 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Monchengladbach Am
Wurzburger Kickers 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Keciorengucu 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Erzurum BB 
09/01 22:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Fortuna Sittard 
09/01 22:00
FT 
 Augsburg
Hibernians FC 
09/01 22:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
09/01 22:30
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Club Brugge 
09/01 22:30
FT 
 Hoffenheim
ADO Den Haag 
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Mouscron Peruwelz 
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Sion 
10/01 00:00
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
AS Eupen 
10/01 01:00
FT 
 Sweden
Moldova 
10/01 01:00
FT 
 Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Teplice 
10/01 01:15
AET 
 Mtibwa Sugar
Young Africans 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2],
10/01 01:30
FT 
 Fsv Zwickau
Dynamo Dresden 
10/01 02:15
FT 
 Koln Am
Bergisch Gladbach 09 
10/01 02:30
FT 
 Wuppertaler Sv
Cronenberger Sc 
10/01 02:30
FT 
 Cronenberger Sc
Wuppertaler Sv 
10/01 06:00
FT 
 EC Pelotas RS
Cs Esportivo Al