Live3s Logo

LiveScore 08 Jan 2020

09/01 03:00
FT 
 Real Madrid
Valencia 
09/01 04:00
FT 
 Leicester City
Aston Villa 
09/01 03:30
FT 
 Pontevedra
Ud Ibiza 
09/01 03:30
FT 
 Pontevedra
Ibiza Eivissa 
09/01 03:30
AET 
 Merida Ad
CF La Nucia 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-2]
09/01 01:45
FT 
 Lyon
Stade Brestois 
09/01 04:05
FT 
 Lille
Amiens 1
09/01 04:05
FT 
 Paris Saint Germain
Saint Etienne 1
08/01 18:15
FT 
 Iraq U23
Australia U23 
08/01 21:15
FT 
 Thailand U23
Bahrain U23 
09/01 00:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Usm Bel Abbes 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Portuguesa RJ
Nova Iguacu 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Friburguense Rj
America RJ 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Americano Rj
Macae 
09/01 02:30
FT 
1 Floresta CE
Caucaia Ce 
09/01 01:45
FT 
 Real Brasil Df Youth
Juventus Ac Youth 
09/01 04:00
FT 
 Sokolens Se Youth
Vlenisro Youth 
09/01 05:15
FT 
 Uniao Mogi Youth
Gremio Youth 1
09/01 06:15
FT 
 Ituano Youth
Fluminense Rj Youth 
09/01 06:15
FT 
 Rondonopolis Youth
Petrolina Pe Youth 
09/01 07:15
FT 
 Sertaozinho Sp Youth
Goias Youth 
09/01 08:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Youth
Palmeiras Youth 
08/01 22:10
FT 
 Unisport Bafang
Les Astres De Douala 
09/01 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia 
08/01 22:30
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
08/01 23:00
FT 
1 E.N.Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias 
09/01 01:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol 
08/01 17:30
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
08/01 20:30
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Haras El Hedoud 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
Wadi Degla SC 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Enppi
Ittihad Alexandria 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Darlington
Solihull Moors 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Scunthorpe United
Manchester City U21 
09/01 03:45
FT 
1 Bristol Rovers
Stevenage Borough 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Millwall U18
Fleetwood Town U18 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Derby County U18
Brighton HA U18 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18 
08/01 20:05
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Adama City 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool U23
Athletic Bilbao 2 
08/01 21:55
FT 
1 Bordeaux U19
Le Mans U19 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Kalamata Ao
Olympiakos Piraeus 
08/01 23:15
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Panathinaikos 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panionios 1
09/01 03:30
FT 
 Xanthi
Aris Thessaloniki 
08/01 18:40
FT 
 Eastern (r)
Yuen Long Reserve 
08/01 20:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po R
Biu Chun Rangers Reserve 
08/01 16:30
 
 Aizawl
Churchill Brothers 
08/01 16:30
FT 
 Trau
Neroca 
08/01 18:15
FT 
 Sporting Clube de Goa
Salgaocar Sports Club 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Northeast United 1
08/01 18:30
FT 
 Mes Krman
Qashqai Shiraz 
08/01 18:35
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Sepidroud Rasht 
08/01 20:30
 
 Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Ironi Nesher 
08/01 20:45
FT 
1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Gavorrano
Bastia 1924 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Tusker
Kisumu All Stars 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Weston Shitima
Mathare United 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Wazito 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Kericho
Kakamega 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Bandari 
08/01 20:20
FT 
 Nzoia United
Chemelil Sugar 
08/01 21:15
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Afc Leopards Sc 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Mosta
Gudja United 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
08/01 14:15
FT 
1 Brigade Boys
Three Star 
08/01 17:15
FT 
 Chyasal Youth Club
Nepal Police Club 
08/01 22:40
FT 
 Adamawa United
Lobi Stars 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Ifeanyi Ubah 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Warri Wolves
Heartland 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Abia Warriors
Kano Pillars 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Katsina United
Plateau United 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Akwa United
Wikki Tourist 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Sunshine Stars
Jigawa Golden Stars 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Mfm
Akwa Starlets 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Rivers United
Nasarawa United 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Porto U19
Vizela U19 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon U19
Academica Coimbra U19 1
08/01 20:05
FT 
 Al Thuqbah
Al Ansar 1
08/01 20:20
FT 
 Al Shoalah
Al Mojzel 1
08/01 20:40
FT 
1 Najran
Al Ameade 1
08/01 23:30
FT 
 Uhud
Al Nojoom 1
08/01 23:35
FT 
 Al Rbeea
Al Jabalain 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Black Leopards
Chippa United FC 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
AmaZulu 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Baroka 1
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Highlands Park 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Maritzburg United 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Alliance
Jkt Tanzania 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Coastal Union
Kagera Sugar 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Polisi Tanzania
Biashara United 
08/01 21:40
FT 
 Mbeya City
Namungo 
08/01 20:55
FT 
 Kampala City Council
Mbarara City 
08/01 16:00
FT 
 Đồng Tháp
Khanh Hoa 
08/01 16:30
FT 
1 Ba Ria Vung Tau
Long An 2
08/01 16:30
FT 
 Tay Ninh
Binh Phuoc 
08/01 18:15
FT 
 Cần Thơ
An Giang 
08/01 18:30
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Gol Gohar 
08/01 18:40
FT 
 Rsf
Mumbai Strikers 
08/01 19:10
FT 
 Hatayspor
Osmanlispor 
08/01 19:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Bursaspor 
08/01 19:59
 
 Trabzonspor
Bursaspor 
08/01 20:25
FT 
 Boluspor
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
08/01 20:55
FT 
 Luzern
Flora Tallinn 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Sv Rodinghausen
Groningen 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Hansa Rostock 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor
KF Tirana 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Mezokovesd-Zsory 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Livingston
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Giresunspor
Karagumruk 
08/01 22:30
FT 
 Hoffenheim
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
08/01 23:30
FT 
 Portimonense
MSV Duisburg 
08/01 23:30
FT 
 Servette
RKC Waalwijk 
09/01 00:00
FT 
 Al-Faisaly
Al Shorta 
09/01 01:00
FT 
 Berliner Fc Dynamo
FSV Optik Rathenow 
09/01 01:00
FT 
 RW Oberhausen
Fsv Duisburg 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii
Tvd Velbert 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Blau Weiss Mintard
RW Essen 
09/01 02:15
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Lierse Kempenzonen 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
09/01 03:30
AET 
 Merida Ad
CF La Nucia 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-2],
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Northwich Victoria
Stockport County 
09/01 05:00
FT 
 Ad Santa Rosa Guachipilin
Isidro Metapan 
09/01 06:35
FT 
 Uberlandia Mg
Crac Go 
09/01 06:40
FT 
 Ec Jacuipense
Fluminense De Feira Ba 
09/01 07:00
FT 
1 Novo Hamburgo RS
Caxias Rs 
09/01 08:00
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Hertha Berlin 
09/01 10:00
FT 
 Csd San Pedro
Csd Solola 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Kabwe Warriors
Zanaco