Live3s Logo

LiveScore 07 Jan 2020

08/01 04:00
FT 
 Manchester United
Manchester City 
08/01 04:00
AET 
1 Stade Reims
Strasbourg 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2],
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Portuguesa Youth
Coritiba Youth Pr 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Nacional Ac Sao Paulo Youth
Canaa/ba Youth 
08/01 01:45
FT 
 Osto Youth Team
Trindade Ac Youth 
08/01 02:00
FT 
 Agua Santa Sp Youth
Vitoria Da Conquista Ba Youth 
08/01 02:15
FT 
 Sao Bento Sp Youth
Csa U20 
08/01 02:15
FT 
 Sao Caetano Youth
Ceara Youth 
08/01 04:00
FT 
 Sergipe Youth Se
Cruzeiro Youth 
08/01 04:00
FT 
 Itapirense Sp U23
Carajas Pa Youth 
08/01 06:15
FT 
1 Jacuipense Ba Youth
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
08/01 06:15
FT 
 Ec Sao Bernardo U20
Operario Ferroviario Pr Youth 1
08/01 07:30
 
 Palmeira FC RN Youth
Palmeiras Youth 
08/01 08:25
FT 
 Palmeira Rn Youth
Sao Paulo Youth 
08/01 08:30
 
 Palmeira FC RN Youth
Sao Paulo Youth 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 Aswan
El Gounah 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
EL Masry 
08/01 01:30
FT 
 Pyramids
El Ismaily 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Eastleigh 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Boston United
Curzon Ashton 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Billericay Town
Wealdstone 1
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Shrewsbury Town 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Salisbury United
Eastbourne Borough 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Barrow
Atherton Collieries 
08/01 03:30
FT 
 Newport County
Milton Keynes Dons 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Walsall
Portsmouth 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Salford City
Port Vale 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Leicester City U21 
08/01 03:45
AET 
 Fleetwood Town
Accrington Stanley 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-5],
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Clitheroe
Tadcaster Albion 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Colney Heath
Dunston Uts 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Bournemouth Reserve
Plymouth R 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Morecambe Reserve
Blackpool R 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Grimsby Am R
Rotherham United (r) 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Merstham
Bowers Pitsea 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Wingate Finchley
Leatherhead 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Hayes&Yeading
Beaconsfield Sycob 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Weston Super Mare
Hartley Wintney 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest U23
Burnley U23 
07/01 21:30
FT 
1 Millwall U23
Colchester United U23 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Barwell
Peterborough Sports 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Royston Town
Redditch United 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Rushall Olympic
Biggleswade Town 
08/01 01:30
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Atromitos Athens 
08/01 03:30
FT 
 OFI Crete
PAOK Saloniki 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Atromitos U19 
07/01 18:15
FT 
 Panjim Footballers
Vasco SC 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Malavan
Persepolis Pakdasht 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Damash Gilan FC
Khouneh Be Khouneh 1
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Fajr Sepasi
Shahrdary Arak 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Arman Gohar Sirjan 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Niroye Zamini 2
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Shahrdari Tabriz 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Esteghlal Khozestan 1
07/01 20:00
FT 
1 Ironi Bnei Kabul
Bnei Bir Al Maksur 1
08/01 00:30
FT 
 Alnada Nazareth
Tzeirey Tamra 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 Sc Daburiyya Osama
Rubi Shapira 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
07/01 20:45
FT 
 Hapoel Nof Hagalil U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 
07/01 20:45
FT 
1 Hapoel Hadera U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
07/01 22:45
AET 
 Al-Arabi Club
Al Kuwait SC 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-3],
07/01 23:30
FT 
 As Nianan
Djoliba 
07/01 23:30
FT 
 As Performance
Lafia Club De Bamako 
07/01 17:15
FT 
 Himalayan Sherpa Club
Friends 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Portimonense U23
Famalicao U23 1
07/01 19:45
FT 
 Feirense U23
Sporting Braga U23 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Gd Estoril Praia U23
Coimbra Ec U23 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Belenenses U23
Aves U23 
07/01 22:30
FT 
 Leixoes U23
Maritimo U23 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Cova Piedade U23 1
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Rio Ave U23
Sporting Lisbon U23 1
08/01 02:00
FT 
 Benfica U23
Vitoria Setubal U23 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Al Khaleej Club
Al Nahdha 
07/01 20:05
FT 
 Al Jeel
Al Qadasiya 
07/01 20:15
FT 
 Al Baten
Al Bukayriyah 
07/01 20:35
FT 
 Al Tai
Al taqdom 
07/01 23:30
FT 
 Hottain
Al Kawkab 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Al Hilal
Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA) 
07/01 20:25
FT 
 Al Hilal Youths
Al Shabab Youth 
07/01 20:35
FT 
 Al Taawon Youths
Abha U20 
07/01 20:55
FT 
 Ohud Medina Youths
Al Tai Youth 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Al Ittihad Youths
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth 
08/01 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Bidvest Wits 1
08/01 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Orlando Pirates 
08/01 01:30
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Bloemfontein Celtic 
08/01 04:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
Sporting de Gijon 1
08/01 06:00
FT 
 Central
Trinidad Tobago Police 
08/01 08:00
FT 
 W Connection FC
La Horquetta Rangers 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Ura Kampala
Sc Villa 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Koln
Sporting Charleroi 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Hansa Rostock 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Kaposvar 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Thun
Grasshoppers 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Dortmund(am)
Uerdingen 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Altinordu 
07/01 21:15
FT 
 Simba Sports Club
Zimamoto Sc 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
St. Gallen 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Monchengladbach
Heracles Almelo 
07/01 22:30
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Koln 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
Borussia Dortmund 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Mainz 05
Emmen 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Servette
Vitesse Arnhem 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Schalke 04
Sint Truidense VV 
08/01 01:15
FT 
 Young Africans
Jamhuri 
08/01 02:35
FT 
1 Aparecidense Go
Real Sport 
08/01 02:50
FT 
 Penapolense
Noroeste 
08/01 06:00
FT 
 Ceo Al
Murici 
08/01 07:00
FT 
 Argentina U23
Paraguay U23 
08/01 07:00
FT 
 ASA AL
Cs Esportivo Al 
08/01 08:30
FT 
 Barbados
Canada