Live3s Logo

LiveScore 06 Jan 2020

06/01 19:30
FT 
 Bologna
Fiorentina 
06/01 22:00
FT 
 Juventus
Cagliari 
06/01 22:00
FT 
 AC Milan
Sampdoria 
06/01 22:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Parma 
07/01 01:00
FT 
 Lecce
Udinese 
07/01 03:45
FT 
 Napoli
Inter Milan 
07/01 03:55
FT 
 Arsenal
Leeds United 
07/01 03:55
FT 
 Rouen
Metz 
06/01 23:45
FT 
 Taubate Youth
River Pi Youth 
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Sport Brasil U20
Volta Redonda Youth 
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Manthiqueira Youth
Resende Rj U20 
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Flamengo Sp Youth
America Rj U20 
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Taboao Da Serra Youth
Vila Nova Go Youth 1
07/01 00:00
FT 
1 Comercial Sp Youth
Cuiaba Mt Youth 
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Tanabi Sp Youth
Brasil De Pelotas U20 
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Jaguariuna Sp Youth
Nautico Youth Pe 
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Primavera Youth
Tupi Mg U20 
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Uniao Suzano Youth
Uniao Abc Youth 
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Maua Sp Youth
Nova Andradina Youth 
07/01 01:00
FT 
 Paulista Youth
Gama Df Youth 
07/01 02:00
FT 
 Capital To Youth
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg 1
07/01 02:15
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba Youth
Bahia Youth 
07/01 02:15
FT 
 Botafogo Sp Youth
Atletico Go Youth 
07/01 02:15
FT 
 Votuporanguense Youth
Fortaleza Youth 
07/01 02:15
FT 
 Sao Raimundo Rr Youth
Chapecoense Youth 
07/01 02:15
FT 
 Guarulhos Sp Youth
Santa Cruz Pe U20 
07/01 02:15
FT 
 Galvez Youth
America Mg Youth 
07/01 02:15
FT 
 Inter De Limeira Youth
Crb Youth 
07/01 02:15
FT 
 Sao Bernardo Youth
Abc Rn Youth 
07/01 02:15
FT 
 Santo Andre Youth
Criciuma Youth 
07/01 02:15
FT 
 Perilima Pb Youth
Juventude Rs Youth 
07/01 02:15
FT 
 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce Youth
Avai Youth 
07/01 03:15
FT 
 Rio Claro Youth
Atletico Paranaense Youth 
07/01 04:00
FT 
 Osvaldo Cruz Sp Youth
Sao Jose Ec U20 
07/01 04:00
FT 
 Capivariano Sp Youth
Confianca Se Youth 
07/01 04:00
FT 
 Gremio Novorizontin Youth
Botafogo Rj Youth 
07/01 04:00
FT 
 Gremio Osasco Audax Youth
Desportiva Paraense Youth 
07/01 04:00
FT 
 Marilia/sp U20
Timon Ecma Youth 
07/01 04:00
FT 
 Velo Clube Youth
Nacional Am Youth 
07/01 04:45
FT 
 Xv De Jau Youth
Serra Es Youth 1
07/01 04:45
FT 
 Mirassol Youth
Nova Iguacu U20 
07/01 06:15
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil Youth
Parana Clube Youth 
07/01 06:15
FT 
 Linense Sp Youth
Internacional Rs Youth 
07/01 06:15
FT 
 Real Noroeste Youth
Visao Celeste Rn Youth 2
07/01 06:15
FT 
 Moto Club De Sao Luis U20
Sport Club Recife Youth 
07/01 06:15
FT 
 Ponte Preta Youth
Londrina Ec Youth 
07/01 06:15
FT 
 Olympic Se Youth Team
Santos Youth 
07/01 06:15
FT 
 Francana Youth
Retro Brasil U20 
07/01 07:00
FT 
 Guarani SP Youth
Vitoria Salvador Youth 
07/01 07:00
FT 
 Linhares Youth
Joinville Sc Youth 
07/01 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense Pi Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
06/01 21:55
FT 
 Eding Sport
Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo 
07/01 01:00
FT 
 Pafos
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
07/01 03:00
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers U23
Brighton U23 1
07/01 03:00
FT 
 Southampton U23
Everton U23 
07/01 03:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Chelsea U23 
07/01 03:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
Sunderland U23 
07/01 03:00
FT 
 Middlesbrough U23
Norwich City U23 
07/01 03:00
FT 
 Stoke City U23
Swansea City U23 
07/01 03:00
FT 
 West Bromwich U23
Reading U23 
07/01 03:00
FT 
1 West Ham United U23
Manchester United U23 
06/01 21:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic U23
Barnsley U23 
06/01 21:00
FT 
 Sheffield Wed U23
Crewe Alexandra U23 
06/01 21:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
06/01 21:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Ipswich U23 
06/01 21:00
FT 
 Cardiff City U23
Coventry U23 
06/01 21:00
FT 
 Bristol City U23
Watford U23 
07/01 03:00
FT 
 Sheffield United U23
Birmingham U23 
07/01 00:30
FT 
 Gambia Ports Authority
Gambia Armed Force 
06/01 22:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Doxa Dramas 
06/01 21:00
FT 
 Panahaiki 2005 U19
Levadiakos U19 
06/01 18:20
FT 
 Corps Of Signals
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 
06/01 22:00
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Chennai Titans 
07/01 04:00
FT 
 Templeogue United
Ballyfermot United 
07/01 01:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Afula 1
07/01 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
07/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
07/01 01:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
07/01 02:30
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
06/01 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 
06/01 21:30
FT 
 Chieti
Vastese 
06/01 23:30
FT 
 Asec Mimosas
San Pédro 
07/01 09:00
FT 
 Arnett Gardens
Molynes United 
06/01 22:40
FT 
 Al-Nasar
Khaitan 
07/01 05:45
FT 
 Club America Womens
Juarez Womens 
07/01 06:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Toluca Womens 
07/01 06:00
FT 
 Club Necaxa Womens
Atlas Womens 
07/01 09:00
 
 Pachuca Womens
León womens 
07/01 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
07/01 10:00
 
 San Luis
Santos Laguna Womens 
07/01 10:00
FT 
 Saint Louis Athletica Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
07/01 11:00
 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Cruz Azul Womens 
07/01 11:00
 
 Tijuana Womens
Queretaro Womens 
07/01 02:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Raja de Beni Mellal 
06/01 14:15
FT 
 Jawalakhel Youth Club
New Road Team 
06/01 17:15
FT 
 Machhindra
Manang Marshyangdi Club 
07/01 03:45
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts Reserve
Glenavon Reserve 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Scpraiense
Marinhense 
06/01 23:45
FT 
 Al-Arabi SC
Al-Sadd 
06/01 23:15
FT 
 Real Betis Womens
Levante Ud Womens 
07/01 01:30
FT 
 Valencia Womens
Deportivo La Coruna Womens 
06/01 18:30
FT 
 San Rafael
Mallorca 2 
07/01 02:00
FT 
 CD El Palo
Ejido 
06/01 16:30
FT 
 Binh Thuan
Bình Định 
06/01 18:00
FT 
 Union Berlin
Oud Heverlee 
06/01 18:05
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Noordwijk 
06/01 20:00
FT 
 Oss
Dordrecht 90 
06/01 20:30
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Zurich 
06/01 20:35
FT 
 Ramtha SC
Al Hussein Irbid 
06/01 21:00
FT 
 Shabab AlOrdon
Al Aqaba Sc 
06/01 21:15
FT 
 Mtibwa Sugar
Chipukizi 
06/01 22:30
FT 
 Palestine Womens U18
Jordan Womens U18 
06/01 22:55
FT 
 1. Magdeburg
Mouscron Peruwelz 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Union Berlin
St Gilloise 
07/01 01:15
FT 
 Azam
Mlandege 
07/01 01:30
FT 
 Bahrain Womens U18
Lebanon Womens U18 
07/01 02:00
FT 
 Botafogo PB
Serrano Pb 
07/01 03:00
FT 
 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
Royal Antwerp U21 1