Live3s Logo

LiveScore 01 Jan 2020

01/01 20:30
FT 
 Brighton
Chelsea 
01/01 20:30
FT 
 Burnley
Aston Villa 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Newcastle United
Leicester City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Watford
Wolves 
02/01 01:30
FT 
 Manchester City
Everton 
02/01 01:30
FT 
 Norwich
Crystal Palace 
02/01 01:30
FT 
 West Ham
Bournemouth 
02/01 04:00
FT 
 Arsenal
Manchester United 
01/01 20:45
FT 
 Millwall
Luton Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Preston North End
Middlesbrough 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest
Blackburn Rovers 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Bristol City
Brentford 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers
Cardiff City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Fulham
Reading 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Birmingham
Wigan Athletic 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Sheffield Wednesday
Hull City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Huddersfield Town
Stoke City 
02/01 01:15
FT 
 West Bromwich
Leeds United 
01/01 16:30
FT 
 Western Sydney
Brisbane Roar 
01/01 20:30
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Arab Contractors 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Enppi 
02/01 01:30
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Al Ahly 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 AFC Fylde
Barrow 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Eastleigh 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Barnet 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bromley
Dover Athletic 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Chorley
Wrexham 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham and Redbridge 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Stockport County 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Harrogate Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Notts County 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Chesterfield 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Sutton United
Woking 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Torquay United
Yeovil Town 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Alfreton Town
AFC Telford United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Altrincham
Curzon Ashton 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Blyth Spartans
Gateshead 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Boston United
Kings Lynn 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Brackley Town
Kettering Town 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Chester FC
Southport FC 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Guiseley 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Gloucester City
Leamington 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hereford
Kidderminster 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
Darlington 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 York City
Bradford Park Avenue 
01/01 21:00
FT 
 Wealdstone
Slough Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Braintree Town
Chelmsford City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Bath City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Dartford
Welling United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
Dorking 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hampton & Richmond
Dulwich Hamlet 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hemel Hempstead Town
St Albans City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hungerford Town
Oxford City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Maidstone United
Tonbridge Angels 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Weymouth
Havant and Waterlooville 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Coventry 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Sunderland 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Ipswich 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Gillingham
Portsmouth 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Rotherham United
Blackpool 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Bolton Wanderers
Burton Albion 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Rochdale 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Lincoln City
Peterborough United 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Oxford United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Southend United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Cambridge United
Mansfield Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Walsall
Leyton Orient 
01/01 23:00
 
 Newport County
Cheltenham Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Oldham Athletic
Scunthorpe United 
01/01 23:00
 
 Crewe Alexandra
Carlisle 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Salford City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Swindon 
01/01 23:00
 
 Forest Green Rovers
Exeter City 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Northampton Town
Stevenage Borough 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bradford AFC
Morecambe 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Colchester United
Crawley Town 
01/01 23:00
 
 Port Vale
Macclesfield Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Atherton Collieries
Lancaster City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Bamber Bridge
Warrington Town AFC 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Basford Utd
Grantham Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Buxton FC
Hyde United 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Gainsborough Trinity
Matlock Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 South Shields
Scarborough 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Stafford Rangers
Mickleover Sports 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Stalybridge Celtic
Ashton United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Fc United Of Manchester
Radcliffe Borough 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Witton Albion
Nantwich Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bishop's Stortford
Kingstonian 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bognor Regis Town
Worthing 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bowers Pitsea
East Thurrock United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Haringey Borough
Wingate Finchley 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Horsham
Lewes 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Leatherhead
Carshalton Athletic 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Margate
Cray Wanderers 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Merstham
Folkestone 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Potters Bar Town
Enfield Town 
01/01 21:00
FT 
 Leiston
Needham Market 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Barwell
Banbury United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bromsgrove Sporting
Stourbridge 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Hednesford Town
Tamworth 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Hitchin Town
Kings Langley 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Nuneaton Town
Coalville 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Peterborough Sports
Biggleswade Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Redditch United
Alvechurch 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Royston Town
Lowestoft Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 St Ives Town
Rushden&Diamonds 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Stratford Town
Rushall Olympic 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Chesham United
Hendon 
01/01 23:00
FT 
2 Dorchester Town
Blackfield Langley 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Farnborough Town
Hayes&Yeading 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Gosport Borough
Hartley Wintney 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Harrow Borough
Walton Casuals 
01/01 23:00
 
 Swindon Supermarine
Merthyr Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Tiverton Town
Taunton Town 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Weston Super Mare
Truro City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Yate Town
Salisbury City 
01/01 14:30
FT 
 Southern District
Wofoo Tai Po 
01/01 16:10
FT 
 Ade
Bangalore Independents 
01/01 13:35
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers 
02/01 00:30
FT 
1 Asc Tevragh Zeine
Asc Kedia 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Mfm
Nasarawa United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Glenavon Lurgan 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Coleraine 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Larne 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Institute 
01/01 23:00
 
 Warrenpoint Town
Crusaders FC 
01/01 23:30
FT 
 Al Ittihad Ksa
Al-Fath 
01/01 21:00
FT 
 Singida United
Azam 
01/01 22:15
FT 
 Al-Jazira UAE
Al Nasr Dubai 
01/01 22:15
FT 
 Ittihad Kalba
Khor Fakkan 
01/01 22:15
FT 
 Al-Jazira UAE
Al Nasr Dubai 
01/01 22:15
FT 
 Ittihad Kalba
Khor Fakkan 
02/01 00:45
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Al Wehda UAE 
01/01 20:50
FT 
 Al Bataeh U19
Al Rams U19 
01/01 20:50
FT 
 Emirates Club Rak U19
Al Dhaid U19 
01/01 20:55
 
 Al Ain Scc U19
Al Wasl U19 1
01/01 20:55
FT 
 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19
Dubba Al Husun U19 
01/01 20:55
FT 
 Al Nasr Sc U19
Dibba Al Fujairah U19 
01/01 20:55
FT 
 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19
Al Ittihad Kalba U19 
01/01 22:30
FT 
 Penybont
Carmarthen 
01/01 16:30
FT 
 Ba Ria Vung Tau
Bình Định 
01/01 19:00
FT 
 Al Wihdat Amman
Dar Al Dawaa 
01/01 20:00
FT 
 Dalin Myslenice
Ks Orzel Bialy Brzeziny Slaskie 
01/01 22:00
FT 
 Al-Faisaly
Al-Jazeera (Jordan)