Live3s Logo

LiveScore 30 Dec 2019

31/12 03:45
FT 
1 Derby County
Charlton Athletic 
30/12 17:30
AET 
 Abahani Limited
Rahmatgonj Mfs 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Chittagong Abahani
Mohammedan Dhaka 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Tersana Sc 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 El Dakhleya
Gomhoreyet Shepin 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 El Hammam
Maleyet El Zayiat 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Petrojet
Nogoom El Mostakbal 1
30/12 20:45
FT 
 Al Zarka
Montakhab El Suweis 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Masr
Tanta 
30/12 23:00
FT 
 El Gounah
El Entag Al Harby 
30/12 20:00
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Welwalo Adigrat 
30/12 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Sun Pegasus 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Bnei Mamba Golan 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Qalansawe
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
30/12 21:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Um El Fahem 
31/12 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 
31/12 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
31/12 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
31/12 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
31/12 02:15
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem 
30/12 19:00
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kaukab 
30/12 19:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
30/12 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
30/12 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
30/12 20:00
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
30/12 20:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Moadon Sport Tira 
31/12 02:30
 
 Hapoel Raanana Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
31/12 02:30
 
 Maccabi Emekheifer Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
30/12 23:30
FT 
 Wac Dadjame
Sol Abobo 
31/12 09:00
FT 
 Uwi
Mount Pleasant 
30/12 21:10
FT 
 Al-Nasar
Al Salibikhaet 
31/12 01:00
FT 
2 Burgan Sc
Al-Arabi Club 
31/12 00:00
FT 
1 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1
31/12 02:00
FT 
 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Renaissance Zmamra 1
30/12 21:15
FT 
 Mrbat
AL-Nahda 
30/12 23:30
FT 
 Bahla
Al-Suwaiq Club 
30/12 23:30
FT 
 Saham
Al Seeb 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Gaza Sporting Club
Al Ahli Bait Hanoun 
30/12 20:00
FT 
 Al Khaleej Club
Al Shoalah 
30/12 20:35
FT 
 Najran
Hottain 
30/12 22:35
FT 
 Al Thuqbah
Al Jeel 1
30/12 23:20
FT 
 Uhud
Al Tai 
30/12 22:55
FT 
 Al Hilal
Al Adalh 
31/12 00:30
FT 
 Demba Diop
Amitie 
30/12 21:00
FT 
 Young Africans
Biashara United 
30/12 19:30
FT 
1 Ankaragucu U19
Osmanlispor U19 
31/12 03:45
FT 
 Uwic Inter Cardiff
Barry Town Afc 
31/12 03:45
FT 
 The New Saints
Newi Cefn Druids 
31/12 03:45
FT 
 Bala Town
Caernarfon 1
31/12 03:45
FT 
 Airbus
Connahs Quay Nomads 
31/12 03:45
FT 
 Aberystwyth Town
Newtown 
30/12 16:30
FT 
 Binh Thuan
Tay Ninh 
30/12 17:00
FT 
 Southern Myanmar
Hantharwady United 
30/12 20:15
FT 
 Misc Mifa
Jordan U23 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Ramtha SC
AL-Sareeh 
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Velo Clube Sp 
31/12 01:00
FT 
 Ad San Carlos
La U universitarios 
31/12 02:00
FT 
 Atlas
Necaxa