Live3s Logo

LiveScore 29 Dec 2019

29/12 22:00
FT 
 Arsenal
Chelsea 
30/12 00:30
FT 
 Liverpool
Wolves 
30/12 02:00
FT 
 Manchester City
Sheffield United 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Birmingham
Leeds United 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Fulham
Stoke City 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 West Bromwich
Middlesbrough 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Huddersfield Town
Blackburn Rovers 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Swansea City
Barnsley 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Millwall
Brentford 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Preston North End
Reading 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest
Wigan Athletic 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers
Hull City 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Bristol City
Luton Town 
29/12 20:30
FT 
 Celtic
Glasgow Rangers 1
29/12 22:00
FT 
1 Hearts
Aberdeen 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Livingston
Hibernian 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Motherwell
Hamilton 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Ross County 1
29/12 23:00
FT 
 St. Mirren
Kilmarnock 
29/12 15:30
FT 
1 Sydney
Melbourne City 
29/12 21:00
FT 
 Esae
Zanaco 
29/12 21:00
FT 
 Calor De San Pedro
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
30/12 00:00
FT 
 EL Masry
Pyramids 
30/12 00:00
FT 
 Horoya Ac
Djoliba 
30/12 00:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Al Nasr Benghazi 
30/12 03:00
FT 
 Nouadhibou
Enugu Rangers International 
30/12 03:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Daring Club Motema Pembe 
30/12 03:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Enyimba International 
29/12 21:00
 
 Nasr El Fedjoudj
Us Biskra 
29/12 21:00
FT 
 Nasr El Fedjoudj
Us Biskra 
30/12 03:00
FT 
1 Swetes
Ottos Rangers 
30/12 05:00
FT 
 Jennings Grenades
Five Islands 
30/12 07:00
FT 
1 Pigotts Bullets
Liberta 
29/12 18:15
 
 Sydney FC U21
Central Coast Mariners Fc Am 
29/12 13:00
FT 
 Sydney Womens
Adelaide United Womens 
29/12 14:00
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Womens
Newcastle Jets Womens 
30/12 02:00
FT 
 Macae
Nova Iguacu 
30/12 02:00
FT 
 Friburguense Rj
Portuguesa RJ 
29/12 20:30
FT 
 National Bank
Asyut Petroleum 
29/12 20:30
FT 
 Telephonaat Bani Suweif
El Alameen 
29/12 21:00
FT 
 Gillingham
Rochdale 1
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Sunderland 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Lincoln City
Ipswich 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Blackpool 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Burton Albion 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Bristol Rovers 
29/12 23:00
FT 
1 Bolton Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town 
29/12 23:00
FT 
1 Rotherham United
Peterborough United 1
29/12 23:00
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Bradford AFC
Mansfield Town 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Newport County
Leyton Orient 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Northampton Town
Cheltenham Town 1
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Scunthorpe United 
29/12 23:00
FT 
1 Walsall
Carlisle 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Oldham Athletic
Salford City 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Port Vale
Swindon 
29/12 23:00
FT 
1 Colchester United
Exeter City 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Stevenage Borough 
29/12 23:00
 
 Cambridge United
Morecambe 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Crawley Town 
29/12 23:00
 
 Forest Green Rovers
Macclesfield Town 
29/12 20:00
FT 
 Sebeta City
Fasil Kenema 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Dreams Gha
King Faisal 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Liberty Professionals
Wa All Stars 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Asante Kotoko
Techiman City 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Bechem United
Elmina Sharks 1
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Accra Hearts Of Oak
Berekum Chelsea 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Ebusua Dwarfs
Medeama Sc 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Ashanti Gold
Great Olympics 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Aduana Stars
Inter Allies 
30/12 05:00
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Antigua Gfc 1
29/12 13:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Shatin Sports 
29/12 13:30
FT 
 Fu Moon
Lucky Mile 
29/12 13:30
FT 
 Kwong Wah Aa
Kwai Tsing District Fa 
29/12 13:30
FT 
 Double Flower Fa
Kowloon City 
29/12 13:30
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Tung Sing 
29/12 15:30
FT 
 Citizen
South China 
29/12 15:30
FT 
 Wan Chai Sf
Tuen Mun Progoal 
29/12 15:35
FT 
 Chelsea Soccer School Hk
Kwun Tong Fa 
29/12 14:30
 
 Yuen Long
Wofoo Tai Po 
29/12 17:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Happy Valley 
29/12 16:10
FT 
 Bengaluru United
Agorc Bangalore 
29/12 18:00
FT 
 Ade
Bangalore Eagles 1
29/12 22:00
FT 
1 Mumbai City
Fateh Hyderabad 
29/12 16:00
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persijap Jepara 
30/12 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
30/12 02:15
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
29/12 19:30
FT 
 Pescara
Chievo 
29/12 22:00
FT 
2 Perugia
Venezia 
29/12 22:00
FT 
 Juve Stabia
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
29/12 22:00
FT 
 Spezia
Salernitana 
29/12 22:00
FT 
 Cittadella
Virtus Entella 
29/12 22:00
FT 
 Pisa
Frosinone 
29/12 22:00
FT 
 Crotone
Trapani 
29/12 22:00
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Cremonese 
30/12 01:00
FT 
 Benevento
Ascoli 1
30/12 04:00
FT 
 Empoli
Livorno 
29/12 22:00
FT 
 Asd Muravera
Budoni 
29/12 23:30
FT 
 Bouake
Tanda 1
30/12 04:00
FT 
 Molynes United
Dunbeholden 
30/12 04:00
FT 
 Vere United
Siti Worley Garden J 
30/12 06:00
FT 
1 Humble Lions
Arnett Gardens 1
30/12 08:00
FT 
 Harbour View
Portmore United 
30/12 09:00
FT 
 Cavalier
Waterhouse Fc 
29/12 12:00
FT 
 Shriker Osaka Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal 
29/12 13:00
 
 Beleza (w)
Urawa Reds (w) 
29/12 19:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Gor Mahia 
29/12 20:00
FT 
 Mathare United
Nzoia United 
29/12 21:10
FT 
1 Al Fahaheel
Khaitan 
30/12 00:30
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al Yarmouk 
29/12 22:00
FT 
1 Monrovia Club Breweries
Npa Anchors 1
30/12 00:00
FT 
1 Lprc Oilers
Liscr 1
30/12 00:00
FT 
 As Olympique De Missira
Usc Kita 
30/12 02:00
FT 
 Usfas Bamako
Sonni Ac 
30/12 10:20
AET 
 Club America
Monterrey 
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], 120 minutes[2-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
29/12 22:00
FT 
 Tas De Casablanca
Racing Casablanca 
29/12 22:00
FT 
 ASS Association Sportive de Sale
Club Salmi 
29/12 22:00
FT 
 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Forces Armee Royales 
30/12 00:00
FT 
 Cayb Youssoufia Berrechid
Rcoz Oued Zem 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Ifeanyi Ubah
Heartland 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Warri Wolves
Kwara United 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Abia Warriors
Plateau United 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Katsina United
Jigawa Golden Stars 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Akwa United
Lobi Stars 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Sunshine Stars
Akwa Starlets 1
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Adamawa United
Rivers United 
29/12 20:40
FT 
 Al Oruba Sur
Alrstak 
29/12 20:45
FT 
 Fnjaa SC
Sohar Club 
29/12 23:00
FT 
1 Muscat
Oman Club 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Al Nasr(OMA)
Dhufar 1
29/12 19:15
FT 
 Sporting Covilha
SL Benfica 2 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Feirense
Casa Pia Ac 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 CD Mafra
Academico Viseu 
30/12 01:15
FT 
 Chaves
Vilafranquense 
29/12 15:00
FT 
 Sue Argot Torch Futsal
Ural Futsal 
29/12 20:00
FT 
 Nyagatare
Rwamagana City 
29/12 20:00
FT 
 Etoile De Lest
Alpha 
29/12 20:00
FT 
 Gorilla
Interforce 
29/12 20:00
FT 
 Ur
Miroplast 
29/12 20:15
FT 
 Akagera
Rutsiro 
30/12 00:30
FT 
 Toure Kunda Footpro
Cneps Excellence 
30/12 00:30
FT 
 Asc Jaraaf
Casamance 
29/12 18:30
FT 
 San Juan De Mozarrifar
Sd Borja 
29/12 18:30
FT 
 Real Zaragoza 2
CD Sarinena 
29/12 19:00
FT 
 Cd La Virgen Del Camino
Arandina 
29/12 19:00
FT 
 Cd Valdefierro
Brea 
29/12 22:30
FT 
 Calamocha
Utebo 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Ad Almudevar
CD Belchite 97 
29/12 23:00
FT 
 Villanueva
Ud Fraga 
29/12 23:30
FT 
 Alfaro
Calahorra 2 
29/12 23:30
FT 
 Sd Tarazona
Teruel 
29/12 23:30
FT 
1 Cd Becerril
Real Burgos 
30/12 00:00
FT 
 Real Avila CF
G Segoviana 
29/12 21:00
FT 
1 Jkt Tanzania
Namungo 
29/12 21:00
FT 
 Polisi Tanzania
Azam 
29/12 23:00
 
 As Otr
Asck 
29/12 21:00
FT 
 As Slimane
Etoile Metlaoui 1
29/12 21:00
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Chebba 
29/12 19:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Goztepe 
29/12 21:30
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Konyaspor 
29/12 21:30
FT 
1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
30/12 00:00
FT 
 Rizespor
Fenerbahce 
29/12 19:00
FT 
1 Boluspor
Eskisehirspor 
29/12 19:00
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
29/12 21:30
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Adana Demirspor 
30/12 00:00
FT 
1 Altay Spor Kulubu
Giresunspor 
29/12 17:00
FT 
1 Konak Bel Womens
Alg Spor Womens 
29/12 17:45
FT 
 Kirecburnu Womens
Hakkarigucu Womens 
29/12 17:50
FT 
 Fatih Vatan Spor Womens
Kdz Ereglispor Womens 
29/12 18:00
FT 
 Adana Idmanyurduspor Womens
Atasehir Belediyesi Womens 
29/12 18:00
FT 
 Besiktas Womens
Fomget Genclik Womens 
29/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Ain Scc Reserve
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserve 1
29/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Fujairah Reserves
Al Nasr Reserve 
29/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Jazira Reserve
Baniyas Reserve 
29/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Wasl Reserve
Khor Fakkan Reserve 
29/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Ittihad Kalba Reserve
Al Ahli Dubai Reserve 
29/12 13:30
FT 
 Kcdrsc
Wing Go 
29/12 13:30
FT 
 Ornament
Wse 1
29/12 14:30
FT 
 Su Pham Tdtt Tp Hcm University
Van Hien University 
29/12 15:30
FT 
 Sai Kung District
Fukien Ac 
29/12 15:30
FT 
 Lansbury
King Mountain 
29/12 16:00
FT 
 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
Nam Định FC 
29/12 18:30
FT 
 Đà Nẵng FC
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 
30/12 02:30
FT 
1 Anapolis
Capital 
30/12 02:30
FT 
1 ABC
Botafogo PB 1
30/12 03:00
FT 
 Caxias Rs
Ypiranga Rs 
30/12 03:00
FT 
 Fluminense De Feira Ba
Ec Jacuipense 
29/12 21:00
FT 
 Nkana
Nkwazi 
29/12 21:15
FT 
 Forest Rangers
Red Arrows