Live3s Logo

LiveScore 26 Dec 2019

26/12 20:30
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Aston Villa
Norwich 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Bournemouth
Arsenal 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Chelsea
Southampton 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace
West Ham 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Everton
Burnley 
26/12 23:10
FT 
 Sheffield United
Watford 
27/12 01:30
FT 
 Manchester United
Newcastle United 
27/12 04:00
FT 
 Leicester City
Liverpool 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Stoke City
Sheffield Wednesday 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Luton Town
Fulham 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Barnsley
West Bromwich 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Brentford
Swansea City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Hull City
Nottingham Forest 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Cardiff City
Millwall 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic
Bristol City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic
Derby County 
27/12 01:15
FT 
 Leeds United
Preston North End 
27/12 03:30
FT 
 Reading
Queens Park Rangers 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Genk
AS Eupen 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Mouscron Peruwelz
KV Mechelen 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Sint Truidense VV 
27/12 01:00
FT 
 Club Brugge
Zulte-Waregem 
27/12 03:30
FT 
 Standard Liege
Gent 
26/12 20:30
FT 
 Hearts
Hibernian 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Aberdeen
Livingston 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Hamilton
St. Johnstone 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Kilmarnock 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Ross County
Motherwell 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 St. Mirren
Celtic 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Irb Bou Medfaa
Nt Souf 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 A.s. Marsa
Es Sour El Ghozlane 
26/12 21:00
AET 
 El Bayadh
Irb Lakhdaria 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Aso Chlef
Us Beni Douala 
26/12 21:00
AET 
 Wa Boufarik
Usm Oran 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1]
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Fcb Bir El Arch 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 As Khroub
Js Bordj Menaiel 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Arb Ghriss
Mouloudia Oued Chaaba 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Ab Sabath
Na Hussein Dey 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Bir El Arch 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Mc Oran
Mj Arzew 
27/12 01:45
AET 
 Jsm Bejaia
Es Setif 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[7-8]
26/12 16:30
FT 
 Canberra United Womens
Ws Wanderers Womens 
26/12 18:00
FT 
 Arambagh Ks
Abahani Limited 
26/12 21:00
FT 
1 Dagenham and Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Woking
Sutton United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Barrow
AFC Fylde 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Solihull Moors 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Bromley 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United FC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Notts County
Maidenhead United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Halifax Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Chorley 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Torquay United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 AFC Telford United
Alfreton Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Bradford Park Avenue
York City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Curzon Ashton
Altrincham 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Darlington
Spennymoor Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Gateshead
Blyth Spartans 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Guiseley
Farsley Celtic 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Kidderminster
Hereford 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Kings Lynn
Boston United 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Leamington
Gloucester City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Southport FC
Chester FC 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Concord Rangers
Billericay Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Slough Town
Wealdstone 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 St Albans City
Hemel Hempstead Town 1
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Welling United
Dartford 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Bath City
Chippenham Town 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Chelmsford City
Braintree Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Dorking
Eastbourne Borough 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Hampton & Richmond 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Oxford City
Hungerford Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Southend United
Milton Keynes Dons 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Sunderland
Bolton Wanderers 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Ipswich
Gillingham 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Rotherham United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
AFC Wimbledon 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Burton Albion
Tranmere Rovers 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Oxford United
Lincoln City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Blackpool
Accrington Stanley 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Rochdale
Fleetwood Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Leyton Orient
Colchester United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Carlisle
Bradford AFC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Salford City
Crewe Alexandra 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Macclesfield Town
Grimsby Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Scunthorpe United
Walsall 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Morecambe
Oldham Athletic 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Exeter City
Newport County 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Port Vale 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Plymouth Argyle 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Swindon
Cambridge United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Crawley Town
Northampton Town 
26/12 23:00
 
 Stevenage Borough
Forest Green Rovers 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Ossett United
Pontefract Collieries 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Grantham Town
Gainsborough Trinity 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Hyde United
Stalybridge Celtic 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Lancaster City
Bamber Bridge 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Matlock Town
Buxton FC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Nantwich Town
Stafford Rangers 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Radcliffe Borough
Atherton Collieries 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Scarborough
Morpeth Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Warrington Town AFC
Witton Albion 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Whitby Town
South Shields 
26/12 20:00
FT 
 Folkestone
Margate 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Cray Wanderers
Leatherhead 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Enfield Town
Haringey Borough 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Worthing
Horsham 2
26/12 20:00
FT 
 Tamworth
Nuneaton Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Biggleswade Town
Hitchin Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Coalville
Barwell 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Kings Langley
Royston Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Lowestoft Town
Leiston 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Needham Market
St Ives Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Alvechurch
Bromsgrove Sporting 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Banbury United
Stratford Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Rushall Olympic
Hednesford Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Stourbridge
Redditch United 
26/12 20:00
FT 
 Poole Town
Dorchester Town 2
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Blackfield Langley
Gosport Borough 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Hendon
Harrow Borough 1
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Truro City
Tiverton Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Salisbury City
Wimborne Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Taunton Town
Weston Super Mare 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Walton Casuals
Chesham United 
26/12 16:00
FT 
 Leeman
Wofoo Tai Po 
26/12 16:00
 
 Leeman
Wofoo Tai Po R 
26/12 14:30
 
 Real Kashmir
Chennai City 
26/12 18:00
FT 
 Kickstart
Bangalore Dream United 
26/12 22:00
FT 
1 Chennai Titans
Goa 
26/12 16:00
 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 
26/12 16:05
FT 
 Persidi Idi
Ks Tiga Naga 
26/12 16:30
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Persijap Jepara 
26/12 16:30
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Persigo Semeru 
27/12 02:00
FT 
 Bnot Netanya Womens
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens 
27/12 02:30
FT 
 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens
Maccabi Holon Womens 
26/12 19:30
FT 
 Cosenza Calcio 1914
Empoli 1
26/12 22:00
FT 
1 Trapani
Perugia 1
26/12 22:00
FT 
1 Venezia
Cittadella 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Frosinone
Crotone 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Salernitana
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Chievo
Benevento 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Cremonese
Juve Stabia 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Livorno
Pescara 
27/12 01:00
FT 
 Ascoli
Pisa 
27/12 04:00
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Spezia 1
26/12 12:40
FT 
 Aichi Toho University Womens
Waseda University Afc Womens 
26/12 12:40
FT 
 Kibi International University (w)
Nojima Stella womens 
26/12 12:40
FT 
 Nippon Sport Science University (w)
Daito Burka Univ Womens 
26/12 12:40
FT 
 Sapporo University Womens
Toyo University Womens 
26/12 21:05
FT 
 Al Gela
Al Salibikhaet 
26/12 21:05
AET 
 Burgan Sc
Kazma 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5]
27/12 00:30
FT 
 Al Shabab Kuw
Al-Nasar 
27/12 00:40
AET 
 Al-Qadsia
Al-Arabi Club 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[6-7]
27/12 10:40
FT 
 Monterrey
Club America 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Kano Pillars 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Knockbreda Parish
Ards 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Dergview 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Newry City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Loughgall
Portadown FC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Ballymena United 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Cliftonville 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Dungannon Swifts 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Linfield FC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Warrenpoint Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Carrick Rangers 
26/12 22:55
FT 
 Al-Raed
Al Adalh 
27/12 00:50
FT 
 Al Hazm
Al Hilal 
26/12 20:00
FT 
 Jableh Sc
Al-Wahda Damascus 1
26/12 20:00
FT 
 Al Taleiah
Al-Jaish Damascus 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Coastal Union
Azam 
26/12 22:30
FT 
1 Carmarthen
Penybont 
26/12 22:30
FT 
 Newi Cefn Druids
The New Saints 
26/12 22:30
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Airbus 
26/12 22:30
FT 
 Newtown
Aberystwyth Town 
27/12 01:15
FT 
 Caernarfon
Bala Town 
26/12 20:00
FT 
 Al Wihdat Amman
Al Hussein Irbid 
26/12 20:30
 
 Al Aqaba Sc
Sahab Sc 
26/12 20:30
FT 
 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Kahramanmaras