Live3s Logo

LiveScore 25 Dec 2019

25/12 22:30
FT 
 Isa Town
Qalali 1
26/12 04:00
FT 
 Club Guabira
Oriente Petrolero 
26/12 04:00
FT 
 Royal Pari
Jorge Wilstermann 
26/12 04:00
FT 
1 Sport Boys Warnes
Bolivar 
26/12 04:00
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Real Potosi 
26/12 04:00
FT 
 Aurora
Destroyers 
26/12 04:00
FT 
 San Jose
Blooming 
25/12 20:30
FT 
 Enppi
Haras El Hedoud 1
25/12 23:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
El Gounah 
26/12 01:30
FT 
 Pyramids
Wadi Degla SC 
25/12 16:00
FT 
1 Guangzhou Rf U19
Eastern A.A Football Team 
25/12 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Bengaluru 
25/12 18:30
 
1 Foolad Khuzestan U23
Mes Kerman U23 
26/12 01:40
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
26/12 01:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Netanya 1
26/12 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ashdod MS 
26/12 02:15
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Raanana 
25/12 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 
25/12 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 1
25/12 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 
25/12 20:45
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
25/12 22:00
FT 
2 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
25/12 22:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19 1
25/12 22:30
FT 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
26/12 10:00
FT 
 Mukogawa University Womens
Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) 
26/12 10:00
FT 
 Osaka University Hss Womens
Shikoku University Womens 
26/12 10:00
FT 
 Teikyo Heisei University Womens
Seisen University Womens 
26/12 10:00
FT 
 Tokuyama University Womens
University Of Tsukuba Womens 
25/12 21:05
AET 
 Al Sahel
Khaitan 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[1-3]
26/12 00:30
FT 
1 Al Ttadamon
Al Yarmouk 
26/12 00:30
AET 
 Al Fahaheel
Al Salmiyah 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
25/12 18:50
FT 
 Club Green Streets
Nilandhoo Sc Vs 
25/12 22:00
FT 
 Club Salmi
Tas De Casablanca 
25/12 22:00
FT 
 Club Salmi
Tas De Casablanca 
25/12 21:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
Renaissance Zmamra 
26/12 02:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Cayb Youssoufia Berrechid 
25/12 20:35
FT 
 Al Oruba Sur
Al Nasr(OMA) 
25/12 23:10
FT 
 Oman Club
Dhufar 
25/12 19:55
FT 
 Al Nahdha
Al Shoalah 
25/12 20:10
FT 
 Al Kawkab
Al Khaleej Club 
25/12 20:20
FT 
 Al taqdom
Al Baten 
25/12 23:20
FT 
 Al Ameade
Al Rbeea 
25/12 23:20
FT 
 Al Ansar
Al Jeel 
25/12 21:00
FT 
 Simba Sports Club
Lipuli 
25/12 18:00
 
 Galatasaray U19
Alanyaspor U19 
25/12 16:00
FT 
 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 
25/12 18:30
FT 
 Nam Định FC
Than Quảng Ninh 
25/12 20:00
FT 
1 Al Wihdat Amman
Dar Al Dawaa 
25/12 20:45
 
 Al Salt
Al Aqaba Sc