Live3s Logo

LiveScore 23 Dec 2019

24/12 03:45
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers
Wigan Athletic 
23/12 19:00
 
 Flamurtari
Teuta Durres 
24/12 00:00
FT 
1 Al Shabab Ksa
Al Shorta 
23/12 22:30
FT 
 Al-Riffa
Al-shabbab 
23/12 23:00
FT 
 Manama Club
Al-Hadd 1
24/12 01:00
FT 
1 East Riffa
Al-Muharraq 
23/12 20:30
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Serameka 
23/12 20:30
FT 
 Tersana Sc
Olympic Al Qanal 
23/12 23:00
FT 
1 Arab Contractors
El Ismaily 
24/12 01:30
FT 
 Al Ahly
Ittihad Alexandria 
24/12 00:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Atromitos Athens 
23/12 23:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Kissamikos 
23/12 16:00
FT 
 Asc
Bangalore Eagles 
23/12 18:00
FT 
 Agorc Bangalore
Ade 
23/12 16:00
FT 
1 Persidi Idi
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 
23/12 16:30
FT 
 Persijap Jepara
Persigo Semeru 
23/12 20:00
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Ks Tiga Naga 
23/12 20:00
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung 
23/12 19:30
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Persepolis 
23/12 21:15
AET 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Shahin Bushehr 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2],
23/12 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Gedera
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 
23/12 20:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Ms Ironi Kuseife 1
24/12 01:40
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula 
24/12 09:00
FT 
 Waterhouse Fc
Molynes United 
24/12 10:00
FT 
 Shizuoka Sangyo University (w)
Niigata University H W Womens 
24/12 00:30
FT 
1 Nouadhibou
Trarza Ac 
23/12 22:00
FT 
 Raja de Beni Mellal
MCO Mouloudia Oujda 
23/12 20:00
FT 
1 Al Hilal Gaza
Shabab Rafah 
23/12 22:10
FT 
 Al Shahaniya
Al Khor SC 
24/12 00:20
FT 
 Al-Gharafa
Al-Sadd 
24/12 00:30
FT 
 Al-Ahli Doha
Al Duhail Sc 
23/12 22:00
 
1 Mfk Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 
23/12 20:40
FT 
 Abha
Al Taawon 
24/12 03:30
FT 
 Livingston Reserves
East Stirlingshire Reserves 
24/12 03:45
FT 
1 Albion Reserve
Queens Park Reserves 
23/12 22:00
FT 
 St Mirren R
Motherwell R 
23/12 20:00
FT 
 Al-Karamah
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 1
24/12 01:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Alanyaspor 
24/12 01:00
FT 
1 Konyaspor
Trabzonspor 
24/12 00:00
FT 
 Giresunspor
Altinordu 
23/12 19:30
FT 
 Konyaspor U19
Trabzonspor U19 
23/12 20:50
FT 
 Dubba Al-Husun
Al Ain 
23/12 20:50
FT 
 Banni Yas
Ahli Al-Fujirah 
23/12 23:50
AET 
 Al-Sharjah
Hatta 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3],
23/12 23:50
AET 
 Ajman
Al-Dhafra 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[8-9]
23/12 16:00
FT 
 Đà Nẵng FC
Nam Định FC 
23/12 17:15
FT 
 Three Star
Nepal Police 
23/12 18:30
 
 Than Quảng Ninh
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 
23/12 18:30
FT 
 Than Quảng Ninh
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 
24/12 01:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Tampico Madero