Live3s Logo

LiveScore 20 Dec 2019

21/12 04:00
FT 
 Eibar
Granada 
21/12 03:45
FT 
 Fiorentina
AS Roma 
21/12 03:30
FT 
 Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund 
21/12 03:45
FT 
 Middlesbrough
Stoke City 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Twente Enschede 1
21/12 03:30
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Oostende 
21/12 03:45
FT 
1 Hibernian
Glasgow Rangers 
20/12 16:30
FT 
 Western Sydney
Western United 
21/12 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Sydney 
20/12 14:00
FT 
 Ws Wanderers Womens
Sydney Womens 
20/12 14:00
FT 
 Ws Wanderers Womens
Sydney Womens 
21/12 07:30
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Womens
Brisbane Roar Womens 
21/12 07:30
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Womens
Brisbane Roar Womens 
20/12 21:00
 
 Standard Sumqayit
Neftci Baku 
20/12 22:30
FT 
 Al Ittihad Bhr
Sitra 
20/12 22:30
FT 
 Malkia
Al Tadhmon 
20/12 17:30
FT 
 Uttar Baridhara Club
Sheikh Russel KC 
20/12 20:15
FT 
1 Mohammedan Dhaka
Muktijoddha Skc 1
21/12 03:30
FT 
 KVSK Lommel
KFCO wilrijk 
21/12 02:00
FT 
 Royal Charleroi U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
21/12 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
E.N.Paralimni 
21/12 00:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Agia Napa 
20/12 20:30
FT 
 Aswan
El Entag Al Harby 
20/12 20:30
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Arab Contractors 
20/12 20:30
FT 
 Aswan
El Entag Al Harby 
20/12 20:30
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Arab Contractors 
20/12 23:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Masr 
20/12 23:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Tanta 
20/12 23:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Masr 
20/12 23:00
FT 
 Masr El Maqassah
Tanta 
21/12 01:30
FT 
 El Zamalek
Smouha SC 
20/12 21:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest U23
Leeds United U23 
20/12 21:30
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Millwall U23 
20/12 21:00
FT 
 Liverpool U23
PSG B 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Newcastle U23
Blackburn Rovers U23 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Everton U23
Porto B 
21/12 03:00
FT 
1 Marignane Gignac
Chasselay M.D. Azergues 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Avranches
Creteil 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Bastia CA
Stade Lavallois MFC 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Avenir Sportif Beziers
Red Star 93 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Villefranche 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Quevilly
Toulon 
21/12 03:00
FT 
1 Valenciennes
Lorient 1
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Orleans US 45
Sochaux 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Le Havre
Chambly 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Chateauroux
Guingamp 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Grenoble
Rodez AF 1
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Auxerre
Nancy 1
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Caen
Clermont Foot 1
21/12 02:00
FT 
 Viktoria Koln
Hansa Rostock 
21/12 01:30
FT 
 Karlsruher
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
21/12 01:30
FT 
 Nurnberg
Dynamo Dresden 
21/12 01:30
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Apollon Smirnis 
20/12 21:30
 
 Aizawl
Minerva Academy 
20/12 22:00
FT 
1 Chennai Titans
Kerala Blasters 
20/12 19:30
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Gol Gohar 
20/12 19:45
FT 
 Saipa
Zob Ahan 
20/12 20:15
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Peykan 1
20/12 21:10
FT 
 Sanat-Naft
Foolad Khozestan 
20/12 17:30
FT 
1 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
Ms Hapoel Yeroham 1
20/12 17:55
FT 
 Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Qalansawe 1
20/12 18:00
FT 
 Ironi Modiin
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 
20/12 18:00
FT 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Ms Hapoel Lod 
20/12 18:00
FT 
 Sc Beer Sheva
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 
20/12 18:30
FT 
 Dimona
Beitar Yavne 
20/12 19:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha
Achva Kfar Manda 2
20/12 19:00
FT 
 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
MS Tseirey Taybe 
20/12 19:00
FT 
2 Hapoel Kfar Bara
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
20/12 19:15
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
20/12 19:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
Ironi Nesher 
20/12 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 
20/12 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa
Otzma Holon 
20/12 19:30
FT 
 Tzeirei Sakhnin
Beitar Nahariya 
20/12 19:45
FT 
 Ms Pardes Hana Karkur
Hapoel Ramot Menashe 
20/12 20:00
FT 
1 Bnei Majdal Krum United
Bnei Mamba Golan 
20/12 20:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Ironi Bnei Kabul 
20/12 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
20/12 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
Hapoel Raanana 
20/12 19:00
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Maccabi Netanya 
20/12 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Haifa 
20/12 20:00
AET 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-2],
20/12 23:00
FT 
 Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Chievo Youth 1
20/12 21:05
FT 
1 Al Sahel
Al Shabab Kuw 1
20/12 23:30
FT 
 Al-Arabi Club
Al Yarmouk 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Roda JC Kerkrade 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Volendam
De Graafschap 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Oss 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Go Ahead Eagles 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport 
20/12 13:30
FT 
 Canterbury United
Tasman United 
21/12 10:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Team Wellington 
21/12 11:00
FT 
 Southern United
Auckland City 
21/12 03:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Glenavon Lurgan 
20/12 20:40
FT 
 Oman Club
Bahla 
20/12 23:00
FT 
 AL-Nahda
Al Oruba Sur 
20/12 23:30
FT 
 Alrstak
Fnjaa SC 
20/12 21:00
FT 
 Ahli Al Khalil
Jabal Al Mukaber 
21/12 00:00
FT 
 Al Birah
Markz Balata 
21/12 01:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Slask Wroclaw 1
21/12 01:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Korona Kielce 1
21/12 03:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Legia Warszawa 
20/12 23:00
FT 
 Rio Ave U23
Sporting Braga U23 
20/12 23:00
FT 
 Portimonense U23
Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 
20/12 23:00
FT 
 Porto U19
Nacional U19 
20/12 23:00
FT 
1 Al-Shamal
Al Muaidar Club 
20/12 23:00
FT 
 Al Mesaimeer Club
Al Markhiya 
20/12 23:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Clinceni 1
21/12 02:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Viitorul Constanta 
20/12 17:00
FT 
 Berkut Futsal
Dynamo Samarra Futsal 
20/12 21:00
FT 
 As Kigali
Garhwal Heroes 
20/12 21:00
FT 
 Bugesera
Gasogi Utd 
20/12 21:00
FT 
1 Etincelles
Gicumbi 1
20/12 22:35
FT 
 Al-Fath
Al Hazm 
20/12 19:55
FT 
 Al Ettifaq Youths
Al Faisaly Harmah Youth 
20/12 20:20
FT 
 Al Taawon Youths
Ohud Medina Youths 
20/12 20:40
FT 
 Abha U20
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth 
20/12 21:30
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Real Kings 
21/12 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Kaizer Chiefs FC 1
20/12 19:00
FT 
 Elche U19
Atletico Madrileno U19 
21/12 04:00
FT 
 Sd San Jose U19
Tenerife U19 
21/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Tenerife 
21/12 03:15
FT 
1 Cd Beti Onak
Ucd Burlades 
21/12 03:15
FT 
 Cd Ferriolense
Soller 
20/12 20:00
FT 
 Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Al Taleiah 
21/12 01:30
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Ankaragucu 
21/12 00:00
FT 
2 Adana Demirspor
Umraniyespor 
20/12 22:00
FT 
1 Ittihad Kalba
Al Wehda UAE 
20/12 22:00
FT 
 Khor Fakkan
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 
20/12 22:00
FT 
 Ittihad Kalba
Al Wehda UAE 
20/12 22:00
FT 
 Khor Fakkan
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 
21/12 00:30
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Al-Jazira UAE 
20/12 20:45
FT 
 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19
Al Wasl U19 
20/12 20:45
FT 
 Al Nasr Sc U19
Al Ittihad Kalba U19 
20/12 20:45
FT 
 Dubba Al Husun U19
Al Dhaid U19 
20/12 20:45
FT 
1 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19
Al Bataeh U19 1
20/12 20:50
 
 Al Ain Scc U19
Ajman Scc U19 2
20/12 20:50
 
 Al Jazira Club U19
Sharjah Scc U19 
20/12 22:00
FT 
 Ajman Reserve
Al Sharjah R 
20/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Nasr Reserve
Hatta Dubai Reserve 
20/12 22:00
FT 
 Baniyas Reserve
Al Fujairah Reserves 
21/12 03:30
FT 
 Briton Ferry Athletic
Llanelli 
21/12 03:45
FT 
 Aberystwyth Town
Barry Town Afc 
21/12 03:45
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Bala Town 
21/12 04:00
FT 
 The New Saints
Cardiff Metropolitan University 
20/12 16:10
FT 
 Cần Thơ
Ba Ria Vung Tau 
20/12 16:15
FT 
 National Dm
Phnom penh 
20/12 18:00
FT 
 Sekondi Hasaacas
Elmina Sharks 
21/12 00:30
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
Jaro 
21/12 07:00
FT 
 Aimore Rs
Concordia Ac 
21/12 09:00
FT 
 Venados
Chivas Guadalajara