Live3s Logo

LiveScore 16 Dec 2019

17/12 03:45
FT 
 Crystal Palace
Brighton 
17/12 03:45
FT 
 Cagliari
Lazio 
17/12 03:30
FT 
 Boston United
Rochdale 
17/12 03:00
FT 
 Santa Clara
Sporting Lisbon 
17/12 04:15
FT 
 Porto
Desportivo de Tondela 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Mc Magra
Us Biskra 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey
Paradou Ac 
16/12 22:00
FT 
1 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj
Js Kabylie 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
Cs Constantine 
17/12 00:00
FT 
 Mc Oran
Aso Chlef 
17/12 00:00
FT 
1 Js Saoura
Usm Bel Abbes 
17/12 01:45
FT 
 Usm Alger
Cr Belouizdad 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 As Khroub
Usm El Harrach 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Rc Arba
Asm Oran 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Om Arzew
Wa Tlemcen 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Om Medea
Mc Saida 
17/12 00:00
FT 
 Mo Bejaia
Usm Annaba 
17/12 01:00
FT 
 Drb Tadjenant
Jsm Skikda 
16/12 17:00
FT 
 Js Saoura U21
Usm Bel Abbes U21 
16/12 18:00
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
Js Kabylie U21 
16/12 18:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey U21
Paradou Ac U21 
16/12 18:20
FT 
 As Ain Mlila U21
Cs Constantine U21 1
16/12 18:20
FT 
1 Nc Magra U21
Us Biskra U21 
16/12 19:00
FT 
 Mc Oran U21
Aso Chlef U21 
16/12 19:00
FT 
 Olympique Medea U21
Mc Saida U21 
16/12 21:00
FT 
 Usm Alger U21
Cr Belouizdad U21 
17/12 03:00
AET 
 Mc Alger
Al Quwa Al Jawiya 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], Penalty [4-2],
16/12 22:00
 
 Neftci Baku
Standard Sumqayit 
17/12 02:00
FT 
 Lommel Sk U21
Zulte Waregem U21 
17/12 02:30
FT 
 St Truidense Vv U21
Kv Mechelen U21 
17/12 02:30
FT 
2 Standard Liege U21
Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 
17/12 02:30
FT 
 Gent U21
Anderlecht U21 
17/12 02:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
Kv Oostende U21 
17/12 02:40
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Kortrijk U21 1
17/12 03:00
FT 
 Westerlo U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
17/12 03:00
FT 
 St Gilloise U21
Roeselare U21 
17/12 03:15
FT 
 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
Excelsior Virton U21 
17/12 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 
17/12 02:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Odense BK 
16/12 20:30
FT 
 Petrojet
Coca Cola 1
16/12 20:30
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Olympic Al Qanal 
16/12 20:30
FT 
 El Dakhleya
Nogoom El Mostakbal 
16/12 20:30
FT 
 Gomhoreyet Shepin
Al Marreekh 
16/12 20:30
FT 
 Tanta
El Entag Al Harby 
16/12 20:30
FT 
 Tanta
El Entag Al Harby 
16/12 23:00
FT 
1 Arab Contractors
Wadi Degla SC 
16/12 23:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Ittihad Alexandria 
16/12 23:00
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Wadi Degla SC 
16/12 23:00
FT 
 Masr El Maqassah
Ittihad Alexandria 
17/12 01:30
FT 
 Tala Al Jaish
El Zamalek 
17/12 03:45
FT 
 Aveley
Carshalton Athletic 
17/12 03:45
FT 
 Aveley
Carshalton Athletic 
16/12 20:00
FT 
 West Ham United U23
Newcastle U23 
17/12 03:00
FT 
 Derby County U23
Southampton U23 
17/12 03:00
FT 
 Everton U23
Wolves U23 
17/12 03:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
Swansea City U23 
17/12 03:00
FT 
 Reading U23
Manchester United U23 
17/12 03:00
FT 
 Stoke City U23
Middlesbrough U23 
17/12 03:00
FT 
 West Bromwich U23
Fulham U23 
16/12 21:00
FT 
 Ipswich U23
Crystal Palace U23 
16/12 21:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers U23
Cardiff City U23 
17/12 03:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Leeds United U23 
17/12 03:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
17/12 03:00
FT 
1 Sheffield United U23
Wigan Athletic U23 
17/12 03:45
FT 
1 Guingamp
ES Troyes AC 
17/12 02:00
FT 
1 Ingolstadt 04
Munchen 1860 
17/12 03:30
FT 
 Darmstadt
VfB Stuttgart 
17/12 03:30
FT 
 Europa Point
College 1975 1
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
PAE Levadiakos 
17/12 02:00
FT 
 Gyirmot Se
ETO Gyori FC 
16/12 16:30
 
 Minerva Academy
AIFF XI 
16/12 19:30
 
1 Mohun Bagan
Gokulam Kerala 
16/12 16:00
 
1 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
Persibas Banyumas 
16/12 16:00
FT 
 Psid Jombang
Persemi Mimika 
16/12 16:00
FT 
 Persedikab Kediri
Persiter Ternate 
16/12 16:00
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Pstk Tarakan 
16/12 16:05
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Bontang City 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Sleman United
Protaba Bantul 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Karo United
Tornado 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
Persikota Tangerang 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Perseden Denpasar
Ps Matra 
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persitas Tasikmalaya 
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Persidi Idi
Psbl Langsa 
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Gaspa 1958
Psil Lumajang 1
16/12 16:35
FT 
 Persiba Bantul
Persinga Ngawi 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Barito Putera 
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Bali United 
16/12 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Kalteng Putra 
16/12 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Perseru Badak Lampung 
17/12 01:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
17/12 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Afula 
17/12 01:00
FT 
 Ahi Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
16/12 20:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
16/12 23:30
FT 
 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 
17/12 04:00
FT 
 Reggio Audace
Padova 
17/12 04:00
FT 
 Trapani
Pisa 
16/12 23:30
FT 
 San Pédro
Tanda 
16/12 21:05
FT 
 Al Yarmouk
Al Kuwait SC 
16/12 20:00
FT 
 Khadamat Al Shatea
Khadamat Rafah 
16/12 18:30
FT 
2 Club Guarani Reserve
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 1
16/12 23:00
FT 
 Cd Aves U23
Portimonense U23 
17/12 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Astra Ploiesti 1
17/12 03:30
FT 
 East Stirlingshire Reserves
East Kilbride Reserves 
17/12 03:45
FT 
 Queens Park Reserves
Ayr United Reserve 
17/12 03:45
FT 
 Bsc Glasgow R
Livingston Reserves 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock R
St Mirren R 
16/12 21:30
FT 
 Ts Galaxy
Tshakhuma Tm 
16/12 17:00
FT 
 Baroka Reserves
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves 
16/12 19:00
FT 
 Black Leopards Reserves
Orlando Pirates Reserves 
16/12 21:00
FT 
 Polokwane City Reserves
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves 
17/12 01:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Denizlispor 
17/12 01:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Konyaspor 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Wehda UAE
Khor Fakkan 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Wehda UAE
Khor Fakkan 
17/12 00:30
FT 
 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al-Wasl 1
17/12 00:30
FT 
 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al-Wasl 
16/12 20:45
FT 
 Sharjah Scc U19
Emirates Club Rak U19 
16/12 20:55
FT 
 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19
Al Jazira Club U19 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Ain U21
Ajman Reserve 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Fujairah Reserves
Al Jazira Reserve 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Ittihad Kalba Reserve
Al Dhafra R 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Hatta Dubai Reserve
Baniyas Reserve 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Al Sharjah U21
Al Nasr Dubai U21 
17/12 03:00
FT 
1 Penarol Reserve
Cerro Largo Reserves 
17/12 03:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 
16/12 14:30
FT 
 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
Quang Nam U19 
16/12 16:25
FT 
 Union Bank
Central Railway 
16/12 20:30
FT 
 Al Salt
Al Wihdat Amman