Live3s Logo

LiveScore 26 Nov 2019

27/11 01:55
FT 
 Galatasaray
Club Brugge 2
27/11 01:55
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Bayer Leverkusen 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Real Madrid
Paris Saint Germain 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Olympiakos Piraeus 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Bayern Munich 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Dinamo Zagreb 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Manchester City
Shakhtar Donetsk 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Juventus
Atletico Madrid 
27/11 03:45
FT 
1 Huddersfield Town
Swansea City 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Millwall
Wigan Athletic 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Cardiff City
Stoke City 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Luton Town
Charlton Athletic 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Fulham
Derby County 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Reading
Leeds United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 St. Mirren
Hibernian 
26/11 20:00
 
 Iraq U19
Pakistan U19 
26/11 23:00
 
1 Oman U19
Kuwait U19 
26/11 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19 
26/11 20:00
FT 
1 Galatasaray U19
Club Brugge U19 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Atalanta U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19 
26/11 20:30
FT 
1 Sheen Lensky U19
Midtjylland U19 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Juventus U19
Atletico Madrid U19 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur U19
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Real Madrid U19
PSG U19 1
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Bayern Munich U19 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Manchester City U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 
26/11 16:00
FT 
 Thailand U23
Indonesia U23 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Laos U23
Singapore U23 
26/11 16:00
FT 
 Vietnam womens
Thailand womens 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Philippines womens
Myanmar womens 
27/11 00:30
FT 
 Qatar
Iraq 
27/11 02:30
FT 
 United Arab Emirates
Yemen 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Ca San Miguel
Flandria 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 El Porvenir
Leandro N Alem 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Quilmes 
27/11 08:10
FT 
1 Atletico Atlanta
Temperley 1
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Defensores Unidos Reserves
Acassuso Reserves 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Merlo Reserves
Sportivo Italiano Reserves 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Tristan Suarez Reserves
Csd Flandria Reserves 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Al-Jazira UAE
El Ismaily 
26/11 17:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan Womens U23
Iran U23 Womens 
26/11 17:00
FT 
 Afghanistan U23 Womens
Kyrgyzstan U23 Womens 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Tajikistan U23 Womens
Turkmenistan U23 Womens 
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Lac Inter 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Molepolole City
Gilport Lions 
27/11 06:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 1
27/11 09:00
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Deportivo Pereira 
27/11 11:00
FT 
 CD Motagua
Deportivo Saprissa 
26/11 20:30
FT 
 Telefonat Beni Suef
El Alameen 
26/11 20:30
FT 
 Suhag
Fayoum 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Masr
Wadi Degla SC 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Masr
Wadi Degla SC 
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Haras El Hedoud 
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Masr El Maqassah
Haras El Hedoud 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Barnet
Ebbsfleet United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Barrow
Chorley 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Chesterfield
Hartlepool United FC 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Sutton United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Maidenhead United 1
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Eastleigh
Torquay United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
1 Harrogate Town
Halifax Town 
27/11 03:45
FT 
2 Notts County
Boreham Wood  
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Stockport County
Solihull Moors 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Woking
Bromley 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Wrexham
AFC Fylde 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Aldershot Town 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Sunderland
Burton Albion 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Ipswich
Wycombe Wanderers 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Portsmouth
Rotherham United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Crewe Alexandra 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Billericay Town
Hampton & Richmond 
27/11 03:45
AET 
 Stourbridge
South Shields 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1],
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Hereford
Kings Lynn 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Dulwich Hamlet 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Slough Town
Concord Rangers 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Dartford
Maidstone United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Billericay Town
Hampton & Richmond 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Stourbridge
South Shields 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Hereford
Kings Lynn 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Dulwich Hamlet 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Slough Town
Concord Rangers 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Dartford
Maidstone United 
27/11 03:45
AET 
 AFC Hornchurch
Oxford City 
90 minutes[2-2], Double bouts[3-3], 120 minutes[4-4], Penalty Kicks[4-1]
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Everton U21
Fleetwood Town 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Rotherham United (r)
Huddersfield Town R 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Enfield Town
Carshalton Athletic 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Coalville
Kings Langley 1
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Royston Town
Stratford Town 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Coalville Town
Kings Langley 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Royston Town
Stratford Town 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Metropolitan Police
Wimborne Town 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Blackfield Langley
Walton Casuals 
27/11 03:00
FT 
 Exeter City U23
Doncaster Rovers U23 
27/11 03:00
FT 
 Sheffield United U23
Sheffield Wed U23 
26/11 18:15
FT 
 Corps Of Signals
Velsao Scc 
26/11 22:00
FT 
1 Goa
Jamshedpur 
26/11 16:00
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
Sel 50 Kota 1
26/11 16:00
FT 
 Perssu MU
Persigo Semeru 
26/11 16:00
FT 
 Persinga Ngawi
Psbk Blitar 
26/11 16:30
FT 
 Persika Karawang
Persiba Bantul 
26/11 18:30
AET 
 Navad Urmia
Teraktor-Sazi 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-7], Teraktor-Sazi win
26/11 20:45
 
 Sepahan
Peykan 
26/11 20:45
 
 Persepolis
Sanat-Naft 
27/11 03:30
FT 
 St James's Gate
Dunboyne Afc 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
Maghrib Association Tetouan 
27/11 02:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar U19
Vitesse U19 
26/11 21:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Twente Enschede Am. 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Nec Nijmegen Am 
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Institute 
27/11 05:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Concordia Chiajna 1
26/11 23:00
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 1
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Gasogi Utd
Gicumbi 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Garhwal Heroes
Musanze 
26/11 21:00
FT 
1 Sunrise
Apr 
27/11 04:15
FT 
 Tre Fiori
SP Domagnano 
26/11 19:45
FT 
 Al Nahdha
Al Thuqbah 
26/11 19:45
FT 
 Al Nahdha
Al Thuqbah 
26/11 20:10
FT 
 Al taqdom
Najran 
26/11 20:10
FT 
 Al taqdom
Najran 
26/11 20:20
FT 
 Al Tai
Hottain 
26/11 20:20
FT 
 Al Tai
Hottain 
26/11 22:30
FT 
 Al Jeel
Al Khaleej Club 
26/11 22:30
FT 
 Al Jeel
Al Khaleej Club 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Alloa Athletic 
27/11 03:30
FT 
 Livingston Reserves
Albion Reserve 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic R
Queens Park Reserves 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Ayr United Reserve
East Stirlingshire Reserves 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 East Fife
Clyde 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Forfar Athletic 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 St Mirren R
Morton Reserve 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Dunfermline Reserve
Motherwell R 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Hearts Reserve
Kilmarnock R 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic R
Queens Park Reserves 
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Bidvest Wits 
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
AmaZulu 
27/11 01:30
FT 
1 Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City 1
27/11 05:00
FT 
 Argentina U15
Chile U15 
27/11 07:30
FT 
 Ecuador U15
Uruguay U15 
27/11 04:15
FT 
 Fcbarcelona Futsal
Xota Navarra Futsal 
26/11 21:25
 
 Mbao
Kmc 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Mbarara City
Kampala City Council 
26/11 21:30
FT 
 Ura Kampala
Proline 
26/11 20:00
 
 Defensor Sporting U19
Rentistas U19 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Liverpool Montevideo U19
River Plate U19 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Nacional De Football U19
Cerro U19 1
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Racing Club De Montevideo U19
Santiago Wanderers U19 
26/11 20:20
 
 Bella Vista U19
Boston River U19 
26/11 22:00
 
 Penarol U19
Deportivo Maldonado U19 
27/11 03:30
FT 
 Ammanford
Haverfordwest County 
27/11 03:30
FT 
 Pontypridd
Afan Lido 
27/11 03:15
FT 
 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer
Senegal Beach Soccer 
27/11 04:50
FT 
 Oman Beach Soccer
Portugal Beach Soccer 
27/11 06:25
FT 
 Russia Beach Soccer
Belarus Beach Soccer 
27/11 08:00
FT 
 Nigeria Beach Soccer
Brazil Beach Soccer 
26/11 17:40
FT 
 Mbour
Toure Kunda Footpro 1
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Kenkre
Mumbai Strikers 
26/11 19:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Krupa 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Montenegro U19
Slovakia U19 
27/11 00:00
FT 
 Telstar
Utrecht Am 
27/11 02:00
FT 
 Federacion De Andalucia
Arcos 
27/11 03:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
BVV Barendrecht 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Rushall Olympic
Walsall Xi 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Bootle
Longridge Town 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Fh Hafnarfjordur U19
Stjarnan Gardabaer U19