Live3s Logo

LiveScore 26 Sep 2019

27/09 01:00
FT 
 Eibar
Sevilla 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Espanyol 
27/09 03:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Alaves 1
27/09 03:00
FT 
 Torino
AC Milan 1
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar 
27/09 08:30
AET 
 Atletico-MG
Colon 
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
27/09 08:10
FT 
1 Defensa Y Justicia
Independiente 
27/09 07:00
FT 
1 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Atletico Atlanta 
27/09 01:20
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio Reserves
Talleres Remedios Reserves 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Platense Reserves
All Boys Reserves 
27/09 02:20
FT 
 Ca Brown De Adrogue Reserves
Deportivo Riestra Reserves 1
26/09 23:30
FT 
 Pyunik
Lori Vanadzor 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Al-Arabi Club 
26/09 19:00
 
 Sabail 2
Zaqatala 
26/09 19:30
 
 Neftchi Baku 2
Sabah 2 
26/09 19:30
 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Qarabag 2 1
26/09 21:55
FT 
 Al-Muharraq
Al-hala 
26/09 21:55
FT 
 Al-Muharraq
Al-hala 
27/09 00:30
FT 
 Manama Club
Al-Riffa 1
27/09 00:30
FT 
 Manama Club
Al-Riffa 
27/09 02:30
FT 
 Standard Liege
KVSK Lommel 
27/09 03:00
FT 
 Club Guabira
San Jose 
27/09 08:30
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 
27/09 06:15
FT 
 Palmeiras
CSA Alagoas AL 
27/09 07:00
FT 
2 Fluminense
Santos 1
27/09 07:00
FT 
 Gremio
Avai 
27/09 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Fortaleza 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Hebar Pazardzhik
Arda 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Balkan Botevgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Pomorie
Beroe 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Septemvri Simitli
Spartak Pleven 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Balchik
Vitosha Bistritsa 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Dunav Ruse 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Botev Galabovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
26/09 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 1
27/09 08:45
FT 
 Millonarios
Alianza Petrolera 
27/09 08:00
FT 
 Alianza San Salvador
Ad San Carlos 
27/09 10:00
FT 
 CD Olimpia
Comunicaciones Mercedes 
26/09 22:30
AET 
 Vsk Arhus
Aarhus AGF 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Aarhus AGF win
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Roskilde
Randers 
27/09 01:15
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Midtjylland 1
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Wadi Degla SC 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Wadi Degla SC 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Enppi
Talaea Ei Gaish 1
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Enppi
Tala Al Jaish 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Watford U23
Wigan Athletic U23 
27/09 00:00
FT 
1 Jk Welco Elekter
Tallinna Jk Legion 1
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Derby County U23
Monaco B 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha Womens
Breidablik (w) 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Brondby Womens
Pitea If Womens 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid Womens
Spartak Subotica Womens 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 Zurich Frauen Womens
Minsk Womens 
27/09 02:30
FT 
 Arsenal Womens
Fiorentina Womens 
27/09 02:30
FT 
 Glasgow City Womens
Chertanovo Moscow Womens 
27/09 02:30
FT 
 PSG Womens
Braga Womens 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Inter Turku 2
Paiha 
27/09 01:15
FT 
 Lepa
Hoogee 
26/09 12:00
FT 
 Tripura
Arunachal 
26/09 15:00
 
 Haryana
Punjab 
26/09 17:45
Postp. 
 Uttarakhand
Jammu Kashmir 
26/09 18:00
FT 
1 Lakshadweep
Gujarat 
27/09 10:30
FT 
 Rajasthan Club
Madhya Pradesh 
26/09 16:30
FT 
 Perserang Serang
Persita Tangerang 
26/09 14:00
FT 
 Setda Bontang
Ip Gelora Pantai 
26/09 15:55
FT 
 Benpica Karawang
Bintang Timur 
26/09 16:00
FT 
 Persitas Tasikmalaya
Psit Kota Cirebon 
26/09 16:00
FT 
 Psgj Kabupaten Cirebon
Maung Anom 
26/09 16:05
FT 
 Ps Badung
Putra Tresna Bali 
26/09 16:10
FT 
 Bocah Liar
Persikutim Kutai Timur 
26/09 16:25
FT 
 Depok United
Persikab Bandung 
26/09 20:45
FT 
 Persepolis
Sepahan 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Shahin Bushehr 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Peykan 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Esteghlal Tehran 
26/09 19:45
 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh U23
Zob Ahan U23 
26/09 20:10
FT 
 Teraktor Sazi U23
Pars Jonoubi Jam U23 
26/09 20:20
FT 
1 Naft Ahvaz U23
Rafsanjan U23 
26/09 20:45
FT 
 Al Kahrabaa
Arbil 
26/09 20:45
FT 
 Al Karkh
Al Semawah 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Kfar Kasem 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
26/09 22:00
 
 Carrarese
Olbia 
27/09 02:45
FT 
 Alessandria
Giana 
26/09 18:00
FT 
 Changnyeong Womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
26/09 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
26/09 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
26/09 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Riga 
27/09 09:00
FT 
1 Toluca
Atletico San Luis 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 Brodd
Staal Jorpeland 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 KFUM Oslo
Odd Grenland 
27/09 02:00
AET 
 Aalesund
Viking 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Viking win
27/09 01:30
FT 
 Fredrikstad U19
Follo U19 
27/09 02:15
FT 
 Strommen U19
Skedsmo U19 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Shabab Al Am Ari
Jabal Al Mukaber 
27/09 06:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Deportivo Santani 
27/09 08:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Cerro Porteno 
26/09 22:00
AET 
 Unia Skierniewice
Piast Gliwice 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-5], Piast Gliwice win
26/09 23:30
FT 
 Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia 
27/09 02:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
LKS Lodz 
27/09 03:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Rio Ave 
26/09 22:50
FT 
 Umm Salal
Al-Wakra 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Cs Sanatatea Cluj
Viitorul Constanta 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Sepsi 
26/09 23:45
FT 
1 Rapid Bucuresti
Politehnica Iasi 
27/09 02:30
FT 
 Metaloglobus
Steaua Bucuresti 
26/09 23:45
FT 
 Abha
Al-Ettifaq 
26/09 23:45
FT 
 Abha
Al-Ettifaq 
27/09 01:15
FT 
 Al Hilal
Al Taawon 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Radnik Surdulica 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Aluminij 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Tabor Sezana 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 El Nile Shandi
Merreikh El Fasher 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 Malmo
Helsingborg IF 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
afc eskilstuna 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 Linkopings Fc Womens
Djurgardens Womens 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 IK Brage
Degerfors IF 1
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Luzern
Neuchatel Xamax 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Servette
Lugano 
26/09 21:05
FT 
 Lipuli
Mbeya City 
26/09 15:00
FT 
 Bangkok Thonburi University
Thonburi University 
26/09 15:00
FT 
 North Bangko College
Thammasat University 
26/09 15:00
FT 
 Rajapruek University
Dhurakij Pundit University 
26/09 17:10
FT 
 Mahidol University
Rajamangala University Rattanakosin 
26/09 17:15
FT 
 King Mongkut University
Rattana Bundit University 
26/09 17:15
FT 
 Silpakorn University
Kasembundit University 1
26/09 18:00
FT 
 Turk Metal Kirikkale
Gaziantepspor 
26/09 19:30
FT 
 Hatayspor
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Osmaniyespor 
26/09 22:30
FT 
 Ittihad Kalba
Al-Sharjah 
26/09 22:30
FT 
 Al-Dhafra
Banni Yas 
27/09 01:15
FT 
 Ajman
Al Nasr Dubai 
27/09 01:15
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Al Ain 
27/09 01:15
FT 
 Ajman
Al Nasr Dubai 
27/09 01:15
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Al Ain 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Vorskla U21 
27/09 07:00
FT 
 Michigan Stars
Napa Valley 1839 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 AGMK
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi 
26/09 19:30
FT 
 HCMC 1 womens
TNG Thai Nguyen Womens 
26/09 16:30
FT 
 Scotland U19
Paraguay U17 1
26/09 17:00
FT 
 Bosnia U18
Slovakia U19 
26/09 17:00
 
 Croatia U18
Hungary U19 
26/09 17:00
 
 Slovakia U17
Croatia U17 
26/09 17:00
FT 
 Turkey U17
Guatemala U17 
26/09 17:30
FT 
 Switzerland U17
Austria U17 
26/09 22:30
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Ethnikos Achnas 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Bahrain U19
Palestine U19 
27/09 09:00
FT 
 Guatemala (w)
Belize (w)