Live3s Logo

LiveScore 23 Sep 2019

24/09 02:30
FT 
 Wolfsburg
Hoffenheim 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Maritimo 1
24/09 04:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Famalicao 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey
Es Setif 1
23/09 17:00
 
 Na Hussein Dey U21
Es Setif U21 
24/09 02:30
FT 
 Villa San Carlos
Argentino de Quilmes 1
24/09 02:30
FT 
 Villa San Carlos
Argentino de Quilmes 
24/09 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
Ituzaingo 
24/09 02:30
FT 
 Argentino De Merlo
Victoriano Arenas 
24/09 07:20
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
Gimnasia Mendoza 
24/09 07:30
FT 
 Santa Marina Tandil
Defensores de Belgrano 1
24/09 08:10
FT 
 Ca Platense
Belgrano 
24/09 02:30
FT 
2 Claypole
Ca Atlas 2
24/09 08:00
FT 
1 Talleres Cordoba
Gimnasia LP 1
24/09 08:00
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Estudiantes De San Luis 
23/09 20:30
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Lernayin Artsakh 
23/09 22:45
FT 
 Al-Jazira UAE
Al Nasr(OMA) 
24/09 00:00
AET 
 Al Shorta Damascus
Al Kuwait SC 
Aggregate [3-3], Penalty [0-0],
24/09 03:00
FT 
 Js Saoura
Al Shabab Ksa 
24/09 03:00
FT 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Hilal Al Quds 
23/09 23:00
FT 
 Zira
Qarabag 
23/09 23:30
FT 
 Al Budaiya
Qalali 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs U19
Gremio Esportivo Nacional U19 1
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Anderlecht U21
Gent U21 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Genk U21
Club Brugge Youth 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
Lommel Sk U21 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
As Eupen U21 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Kv Oostende U21
Excelsior Virton U21 
24/09 01:55
FT 
 St Gilloise U21
Westerlo U21 
24/09 01:55
FT 
 Kortrijk U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Kv Mechelen U21
St Truidense Vv U21 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
Standard Liege U21 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Roeselare U21
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 
24/09 07:00
FT 
 Avai
Atletico-MG 
23/09 22:30
FT 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Vitosha Bistritsa 1
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Cska 1948 Sofia
Septemvri Simitli 
24/09 08:00
FT 
 Universitario De Popayan
Cortulua 1
24/09 09:00
 
1 Deportes Quindio
Deportivo Pereira 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
APOEL Nicosia 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
SK Sigma Olomouc 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Randers
Horsens 1
24/09 08:15
 
 Univ. Catolica
Deportivo Cuenca 
23/09 23:30
FT 
 Smouha SC
Al Ahly 
23/09 23:30
FT 
 Smouha SC
Al Ahly 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Ittihad Alexandria 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Ittihad Alexandria 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 West Bromwich U23
Newcastle U23 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
Manchester United U23 1
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra U23
Sheffield Wed U23 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers U23
Crystal Palace U23 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Millwall U23 
23/09 20:30
FT 
 Birmingham U23
Sheffield United U23 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Burnley U23
Nottingham Forest U23 1
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Ipswich U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
23/09 22:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Elva 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Jk Welco Elekter 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Lorient
Rodez AF 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Gagra
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Guria Lanchkhuti
Shevardeni 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Uerdingen
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
24/09 02:15
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
VfB Oldenburg 
23/09 17:30
FT 
1 Chandigarh
Himachal Pradesh 
24/09 10:30
 
 Lakshadweep
Maharashtra 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Persis Solo
Persatu Tuban 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Persik Kediri
Mitra Kukar 
23/09 16:30
 
 PSIM Yogyakarta
Madura 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Psbk Blitar
Persiraja Aceh 
23/09 15:50
FT 
 Bontang City
Berau Merin 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Timah Pangkal
Ps Bangka 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Persib Bandung 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Semen Padang
PSM Makassar 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Barito Putera 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara U20
Persebaya Surabaya U20 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan U20
Pss Sleman U20 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Ps Barito Putera U20
Psis Semarang U20 
23/09 16:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura U20
Persija Jakarta U20 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Glebe North
Lucan United 
24/09 03:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Kilbarrack United 
24/09 02:20
FT 
 Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Afula 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
23/09 23:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
24/09 01:15
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Torino U19
AS Roma U19 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Giana
Carrarese 
24/09 09:30
FT 
 Uwi
Mount Pleasant 
24/09 09:45
FT 
 University Of West Indies
Mount Pleasant 
23/09 18:00
FT 
 Ryukyu
Yamagata Montedio 
23/09 12:00
 
 Reinmeer Aomori
Osaka 
23/09 12:00
 
 Albirex Niigata (w)
Jef U Ichi.chiba (w) 
23/09 12:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata (w)
Jef United Ichihara Womens 
23/09 13:00
FT 
 B Kyoto (w)
Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) 
23/09 18:00
FT 
 Modern Coast
Vihiga United 1
23/09 18:00
FT 
2 Northern Wanderers
Talanta 
23/09 18:15
 
 Kenya Police
Migori Youth 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Kibera Black Stars 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 St Josephs Youth
Vihiga Bullets 
23/09 20:30
 
 Administration Police
Shabana 
23/09 21:05
FT 
 Nairobi Stima
Fortune Sacco 
23/09 19:00
FT 
 Asan Mugunghwa
Chunnam Dragons 
23/09 19:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Gwangju 
23/09 18:00
FT 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
23/09 18:00
FT 
 Changnyeong Womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
23/09 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
23/09 18:00
FT 
 Seoul Amazones womens
Gyeongju Womens 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos
Kf Llapi 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Ballkani
Kosova Vushtrri 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Kf Ferizaj
Kf Drenica Srbica 
24/09 05:00
FT 
 Unam Pumas Womens
Saint Louis Athletica Womens 
24/09 07:00
FT 
 Toluca Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 
24/09 08:00
 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
24/09 09:00
FT 
 Tigres Womens
Tijuana Womens 
24/09 10:00
 
 Monterrey Womens
Club Necaxa Womens 
24/09 06:05
FT 
 Chapulineros
Zitacuaro 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden 1
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Emmen Reserve
Vitesse Reserve 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Sc Heerenveen Reserve 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo Reserve
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Reserve
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Willem Ii Reserve 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Linfield FC 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Linfield FC 
23/09 19:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland B
Floro 
23/09 20:30
FT 
 Sparta Sarpsborg B
Molde B 
24/09 00:00
FT 
1 Viking B
Start Kristiansand B 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Valerenga B
Lyn Oslo 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg B
Steinkjer 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen If B
Ullern 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Raufoss Il B
Kongsvinger Il B 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Molde 1
23/09 20:00
 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
24/09 00:45
FT 
 Cd Aves U23
Belenenses U23 
23/09 23:15
FT 
 Al Sadd Sc U23
Umm Salal U23 
23/09 23:15
FT 
 Al Wakra 2
Al Duhail U23 
23/09 22:00
 
 Farul Constanta
Ripensia Timisoara 1
24/09 01:30
FT 
1 Viitorul Constanta
Politehnica Iasi 
23/09 21:10
FT 
 Kvant Obninsk
Strogino Moscow 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Hibernian R
Hamilton R 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Ross County R
Kilmarnock R 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Motherwell R
Dunfermline Reserve 
23/09 21:10
FT 
 Queen Of South R
Aberdeen R 
24/09 02:30
FT 
 East Stirlingshire Reserves
Livingston Reserves 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 East Kilbride Reserves
Albion Reserve 1
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic R
Bsc Glasgow R 
23/09 16:55
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Mladost Lucani U19 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Vaxjo Ff Womens
Kungsbacka Dff Womens 
24/09 01:30
FT 
1 Newroz
Enskede Ik 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Istanbul Basaksehir 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Trabzonspor 
23/09 21:00
 
 Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves
Ca River Plate Reserves 1
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Danubio Reserves
Plaza Colonia Reseves 
24/09 02:00
FT 
1 Progreso Reserves
Ca Juventud Reserve 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
24/09 05:30
FT 
 Monagas
Estudiantes Merida 
23/09 17:00
FT 
 TNG Thai Nguyen Womens
HCMC 2 Womens 
23/09 19:20
FT 
 HCMC 1 womens
Phong Phu Ha Nam Womens 
23/09 18:30
FT 
 Eritrea U20
Sudan U20 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Djibouti U20
Uganda U20 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Jordan U23
Syria U23 
24/09 07:00
FT 
 Morrinhos
Rio Verde Go 1