Live3s Logo

LiveScore 19 Sep 2019

20/09 00:55
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
F91 Dudelange 
20/09 00:55
FT 
 Qarabag
Sevilla 
20/09 00:55
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Malmo 
20/09 00:55
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Lugano 
20/09 00:55
FT 
 Getafe
Trabzonspor 
20/09 00:55
FT 
 Basel
Krasnodar 
20/09 00:55
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Sporting Lisbon 
20/09 00:55
FT 
 LASK Linz
Rosenborg 
20/09 00:55
FT 
 Stade Rennais
Celtic 1
20/09 00:55
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Lazio 
20/09 00:55
FT 
 Standard Liege
Vitoria Guimaraes 
20/09 00:55
FT 
1 Eintr. Frankfurt
Arsenal 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Porto
Young Boys 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
CSKA Moscow 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Espanyol
Ferencvarosi TC 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Gent
Saint Etienne 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg
PFC Oleksandria 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Monchengladbach
Wolfsberger AC 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 AS Roma
Istanbul Basaksehir 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Besiktas 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Wolves
Sporting Braga 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
AZ Alkmaar 1
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Manchester United
Astana 
20/09 08:30
FT 
 Colon
Atletico-MG 
19/09 17:00
FT 
 Guam U16
Hong Kong U16 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Singapore U16
North Korea U16 
20/09 04:10
FT 
 Estudiantes
Barracas Central 
20/09 08:10
FT 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
Quilmes 
19/09 21:05
FT 
 Barracas Central Reserves
Ca Brown De Adrogue Reserves 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Ca Ituzaingo Reserves
El Porvenir Reserves 
19/09 17:00
FT 
 China Womens U16
North Korea Womens U16 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Viet Nam Womens U16
South Korea women U16 
19/09 19:30
 
 Agsu
Neftchi Baku 2 
19/09 19:30
 
 Standard Sumgayit 2
Fk Moik Baku 1
19/09 19:30
 
 Turan Tovuz
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Porto Pe Youth
Nautico Youth Pe 
20/09 08:30
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Figueirense (SC) 1
20/09 02:00
FT 
1 Apucarana/pr U19
Toledo Ec U19 
20/09 02:30
FT 
 Sao Joseense U19
Londrina Pr U19 
20/09 04:00
FT 
 Bogota
Universitario De Popayan 
20/09 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Orsomarso 
20/09 08:00
FT 
1 Deportes Quindio
Atletico Clube Purtugal 
20/09 08:30
FT 
 Deportivo Pereira
Leones 
20/09 09:00
 
 Cortulua
Real Cartagena 
20/09 10:00
FT 
 Perez Zeledon
Deportivo Saprissa 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Vejle
Roskilde 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Viborg
Vendsyssel 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Kolding Bk
Odder IGF 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Flora Tallinn 2 
19/09 23:30
FT 
2 Parnu Linnameeskond
Elva 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
20/09 00:30
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Rakvere Flora 
20/09 00:30
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Keila Jk
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Swansea City U23
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
19/09 19:00
FT 
1 Romania Womens U17
Turkey U17 (w) 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Moldova Womens U17
Switzerland Womens U17 
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Pepo
Sudet 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Viikingit 2
Valtti 
20/09 01:15
FT 
 Lepa
Koips 
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Haka
TPS Turku 
20/09 02:30
FT 
 Boca Juniors Gibraltar
Lynx 
20/09 09:15
FT 
 Platense
CD Olimpia 1
20/09 09:15
FT 
 Platense
CD Olimpia 
20/09 01:30
FT 
 Fjolnir U19
Fh Hafnarfjordur U19 
19/09 16:30
FT 
 Persik Kediri
Persiba Balikpapan 
19/09 13:50
FT 
 Gasta Takalar
Gaswa Wajo 
19/09 14:00
FT 
 Gulamastar Buteng
Sultra United 
19/09 14:00
FT 
 Bontang City
Acn Muara Badak 1
19/09 15:00
FT 
 Bansar Gebang
Poslab Labuhan Batu 
19/09 15:00
FT 
 Keluarga Usu
Polres Deli Serdang 
19/09 15:00
FT 
 Ps Belitung Timur
Persibabar Barat 
19/09 16:00
FT 
 Wonua Bombana
Tri Elang United 
19/09 16:00
FT 
1 Persiban Bantaeng
Perspin Pinrang 
19/09 16:05
FT 
 Bocah Liar
Berau Merin 
19/09 17:00
FT 
 Bangka Selection
Timah Pangkal 
19/09 17:15
FT 
 Batak United
Karo United 
19/09 17:15
FT 
 Psds Deli Serdang
Persesi Siantar 
19/09 16:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Bali United 
19/09 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Persipura Jayapura 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Kalteng Putra 
19/09 13:30
FT 
 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23
Baderan Tehran U23 
19/09 13:45
FT 
1 Raad Sorkh U23
Esteghlal Tehran U23 
19/09 18:30
FT 
 Naft Iranian U23
Moghavemat Tehran B U23 
19/09 19:35
FT 
 Cypress Teresopolis U23
Peyrovan Hejazi U23 
19/09 20:35
 
 Oghab Tehran U23
Paykan U23 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Abi Pooshan U23
Olympic Andisheh U23 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
19/09 18:00
FT 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
19/09 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Changnyeong Womens 
19/09 18:00
 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
19/09 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
19/09 18:00
FT 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
19/09 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Changnyeong Womens 
19/09 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Kf Dukagjini
Kf Ferizaj 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Kf Feronikeli
Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Kosova Vushtrri
Kf Drenica Srbica 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Atlas Womens
Toluca Womens 
20/09 05:00
FT 
 Club Necaxa Womens
Puebla Womens 
20/09 06:00
FT 
 Veracruz Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
20/09 07:00
FT 
 Club America Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
20/09 08:00
FT 
 Pachuca Womens
Tigres Womens 1
20/09 09:00
FT 
 Saint Louis Athletica Womens
Monterrey Womens 
20/09 09:00
FT 
 Juarez Womens
Unam Pumas Womens 
20/09 10:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Queretaro Womens 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Vardeneset
Madla Il 
20/09 02:15
FT 
 Ullern 2 U19
Strommen U19 
19/09 23:00
FT 
 Belenenses U23
Sporting Braga U23 
19/09 23:00
FT 
 Leixoes U23
Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 
19/09 21:50
FT 
 Al-Arabi SC
Al Shahaniya 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Al-Gharafa
Al-Ahli Doha 1
19/09 20:00
 
 Torpedo Izhevsk Womens
Lokomotiv Moscow Womens 
19/09 18:00
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 
19/09 23:50
FT 
 Dhamk
Al Shabab Ksa 
19/09 23:50
FT 
 Dhamk
Al Shabab Ksa 
19/09 22:30
FT 
2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Rudar Velenje 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Elche
Tenerife 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo
Extremadura 
20/09 04:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
Sporting de Gijon 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Cd Binissalem
Cd Llosetense 
20/09 02:30
FT 
 Ud Socuellamos
CD Guadalajara 
20/09 02:30
FT 
 La Solana
Manchego Ciudad 
20/09 04:00
FT 
 Panaderia Pulido
Ud San Fernando 
19/09 15:00
FT 
 Trang U19
Nara United U19 
19/09 15:00
FT 
1 Surat Thani U19
Jalor City U19 1
19/09 17:10
FT 
 Hatyai City U19
Nakhon Si Thammarat U19 
19/09 15:00
FT 
 Kasetsart University
Bangkok Thonburi University 
19/09 22:45
FT 
 Hatta
Al Ahli Dubai 
19/09 22:45
FT 
 Hatta Club
Al Ahli Dubai 
19/09 22:45
FT 
 Al-Jazira UAE
Al-Dhafra 
20/09 01:15
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Khor Fakkan 
20/09 01:15
FT 
 Banni Yas
Ajman 
20/09 01:15
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Khor Fakkan 
20/09 01:15
FT 
 Banni Yas
Ajman 
19/09 21:25
FT 
 Dubba Al Husun U19
Al Rams U19 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Boston River
Cerro Montevideo 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Danubio FC
Plaza Colonia 
20/09 07:00
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Nacional Montevideo 
19/09 18:00
FT 
 Song Lam Nghe An
Ha Noi FC 
19/09 17:00
FT 
 Phong Phu Ha Nam Womens
Son La Womens 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Than KSVN womens
TNG Thai Nguyen Womens 
19/09 16:45
FT 
 Negeri Sembilan State
Melaka State 
19/09 16:45
FT 
 Selangor State
Misc 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Nilandhoo Sc Vs
Foakaidhoo 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Ukraina U17 (w)
Latvia U17 (w) 
19/09 21:00
 
 Cyprus U17
Armenia U17 1