Live3s Logo

World Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

26/03 18:00
 
 Nepal
Chinese Taipei 
29/02 02:00
 
 Fredrikstad
Ljungskile SK 
29/02 02:00
 
 Vaxjo Ff Womens
Ifk Kalmar Womens 
29/02 02:00
 
 ASC Marathon Korneuburg
Sc Retz 
29/02 03:00
 
 San Antonio
Rio Grande Valley 
29/02 03:15
 
 Tus Heiligenkreuz
Tus Rein 
29/02 08:00
 
 Tormenta
Charleston Battery 
29/02 15:00
 
 Glenorchy Knights
South Hobart 
29/02 17:00
 
 Lisen
Chrudim 
29/02 17:15
 
 Unicov
Vitkovice 
29/02 17:15
 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Fk Loko Vltavin 
29/02 17:30
 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Fk Banik Sokolov 
29/02 18:00
 
 Blansko
Prostejov 
29/02 18:00
 
 HIK
Vanlose If 
29/02 18:00
 
 Sokol Zapy
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
29/02 18:15
 
 Jammerbugt
Norresundby 
29/02 19:00
 
 Roskilde
Holbaek 
29/02 19:30
 
 Gorodeya
Naftan Novopolock 
29/02 20:00
 
 Bronshoj
Hillerod Fodbold 
29/02 20:00
 
 Degerfors IF
Skovde AIK 
29/02 20:00
 
 Kongsvinger
Mjondalen 
29/02 20:00
 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
29/02 20:00
 
 Middelfart
Sydvest 
29/02 20:30
 
 Schweinfurt
Greuther Furth 2 
29/02 20:45
 
 Pitea If Womens
Umea Fc Womens 
29/02 21:00
 
 Bryne
Egersunds IK 
29/02 21:00
 
 Wacker Burghausen
Ingolstadt 04 Am 
29/02 21:00
 
 Dukla Praha
Viktoria Plzen 2 
29/02 21:00
 
 Sv Heimstetten
Tsv Dachau 1865 
29/02 21:00
 
 Vfb Hohenems
Memmingen 
29/02 21:00
 
 Kvarnsvedens Ik Womens
Ik Uppsala Womens 
29/02 21:00
 
 Tsv Rain Am Lech
Turkspor Augsburg 
29/02 21:00
 
 Fv Illertissen
Pipinsried 
29/02 21:00
 
 Ringkobing
Silkeborg KFUM 
29/02 21:00
 
 Orkla
Nardo 
29/02 21:00
 
 Sv Schalding Heining
Union Gurten 
29/02 21:00
 
 Js Hercules
AC Oulu 
29/02 21:30
 
 Ekenas IF Fotboll
Paide Linnameeskond 
29/02 22:00
 
 Tatran Brno Bohunice
Pardubice 
29/02 22:00
 
 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Tsv Abtswind 
29/02 22:00
 
 Umea Academy
Bodens BK 
29/02 22:00
 
 Dinamo Minsk
Volyn 
29/02 22:30
 
 Stjordals Blink
Levanger 
29/02 23:00
 
 Kvik Halden
Asker 
29/02 23:00
 
 Strommen
KFUM Oslo 
01/03 03:00
 
 Atlanta United
Charlotte Independence 
01/03 05:00
 
 Stlouis Lions
Forward Madison 
01/03 10:00
 
 Sacramento Republic
Real Monarchs Slc 
01/03 18:30
 
 Akropolis IF
Taby 
01/03 19:30
 
 AB Kobenhavn
Skovshoved 
01/03 20:00
 
 Brondby Womens
Eskilstuna United Df Womens 
01/03 21:00
 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Fk Mas Taborsko 
01/03 22:00
 
 Dinamo Minsk
Spartaks Jurmala 
01/03 22:00
 
 Sogndal
Floro 
01/03 23:00
 
 HamKam
Jerv 
01/03 23:30
 
 Ac Kajaani
Rops 2 
02/03 01:00
 
 Brann
Kristiansund BK 
02/03 21:00
 
 Asm Oran
Aso Chlef 
03/03 02:00
 
 IFK Norrkoping
Fc Linkoping City 
03/03 02:00
 
 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Columbus Crew 
03/03 19:00
 
 Portugal Womens U19
Czech Womens U19 
03/03 20:00
 
 Sandnes Ulf
Honka 
04/03 22:00
 
 Northern Ireland (w)
Iceland (w) 
05/03 00:00
 
 France (w)
Canada womens 
05/03 02:00
 
 Netherlands (w)
Brazil (w) 
05/03 02:00
 
 Ukraina (w)
Scotland (w) 
05/03 10:00
 
 Guatemala
Panama 
05/03 19:00
 
 Czech Womens U19
Finland Womens U19 
05/03 19:00
 
 Croatia (w)
Mexico Womens 
05/03 21:30
 
 Thailand womens
Slovakia (w) 
05/03 22:00
 
 Rosenborg
Bodo Glimt 
06/03 00:00
 
 Czech (w)
Finland (w) 
06/03 05:15
 
 Spain (w)
Japan women 
06/03 08:00
 
 USA womens
England (w) 
04/03 22:00
 
 Denmark (w)
Norway (w) 
05/03 00:30
 
 Germany (w)
Sweden (w) 
05/03 02:00
 
 New Zealand (w)
Belgium (w) 
05/03 04:15
 
 Portugal (w)
Italy(w)